Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Marte Olsbu RÝiseland 1990 Norway 23:30.1 23:30.1 1+0 1
2 37 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 07.1 23:37.2 2+0 2
2 67 Julia Simon 1996 France + 07.1 23:37.2 0+1 1
4 55 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 22.6 23:52.7 0+2 2
5 15 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 23.1 23:53.2 0+1 1
6 51 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 26.3 23:56.4 1+0 1
7 7 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 26.6 23:56.7 0+2 2
8 56 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 28.4 23:58.5 1+0 1
9 41 Hanna ÷berg 1995 Sweden + 33.5 24:03.6 1+1 2
10 19 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 37.9 24:08.0 0+1 1
11 43 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 43.9 24:14.0 0+2 2
12 39 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 44.8 24:14.9 0+0 0
13 63 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 46.5 24:16.6 0+0 0
14 97 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 46.6 24:16.7 0+1 1
15 30 Elvira ÷berg 1999 Sweden + 47.3 24:17.4 2+0 2
16 26 Iryna Leshchanka 1991 Belarus + 48.6 24:18.7 0+1 1
17 49 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 57.4 24:27.5 1+1 2
18 27 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:07.4 24:37.5 1+1 2
19 33 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:10.9 24:41.0 1+1 2
20 34 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:12.1 24:42.2 0+0 0
21 45 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:13.6 24:43.7 2+1 3
22 47 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:14.0 24:44.1 0+3 3
23 1 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:15.3 24:45.4 1+1 2
24 88 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 01:17.4 24:47.5 1+1 2
25 46 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:18.2 24:48.3 0+2 2
26 32 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:18.5 24:48.6 1+2 3
27 18 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:20.7 24:50.8 0+2 2
28 40 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:21.5 24:51.6 0+0 0
29 103 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:21.6 24:51.7 0+0 0
30 53 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 01:22.7 24:52.8 0+2 2
31 28 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 01:23.0 24:53.1 0+0 0
32 13 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 01:23.5 24:53.6 1+2 3
33 57 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:25.3 24:55.4 1+2 3
34 25 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:26.5 24:56.6 3+2 5
35 61 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:27.1 24:57.2 1+1 2
36 54 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 01:32.9 25:03.0 1+0 1
37 6 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 01:34.1 25:04.2 0+2 2
38 42 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:35.1 25:05.2 1+2 3
39 85 Paula Botet 2000 France + 01:35.2 25:05.3 0+1 1
40 76 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:37.5 25:07.6 1+1 2
41 36 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:38.0 25:08.1 1+2 3
42 86 Alina Pilchuk 2000 Belarus + 01:39.6 25:09.7 0+0 0
43 31 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:39.7 25:09.8 1+1 2
44 17 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 01:39.8 25:09.9 1+0 1
45 38 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 01:42.4 25:12.5 0+3 3
46 94 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:42.9 25:13.0 1+1 2
47 8 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:48.6 25:18.7 2+1 3
48 14 Amy Baserga 2000 Switzerland + 01:49.7 25:19.8 0+0 0
49 11 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:50.7 25:20.8 3+0 3
50 58 Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + 01:51.3 25:21.4 1+0 1
51 80 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 01:52.2 25:22.3 0+2 2
52 60 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:00.8 25:30.9 1+2 3
53 59 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:02.8 25:32.9 3+1 4
54 74 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 02:03.6 25:33.7 1+0 1
55 72 Eva Kristejn PuskarčŪkovŠ 1991 Czech Republic + 02:04.1 25:34.2 2+0 2
56 24 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:04.9 25:35.0 1+3 4
57 9 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:06.3 25:36.4 1+1 2
58 23 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:12.3 25:42.4 0+1 1
59 78 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 02:12.5 25:42.6 0+2 2
60 91 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 02:17.0 25:47.1 0+1 1
61 5 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:17.3 25:47.4 1+2 3
62 52 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 02:19.6 25:49.7 1+1 2
63 2 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:23.2 25:53.3 2+2 4
64 75 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:25.6 25:55.7 1+2 3
65 73 Maria Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 02:26.6 25:56.7 0+1 1
66 83 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:27.0 25:57.1 1+2 3
67 104 Lea Meier 2001 Switzerland + 02:28.5 25:58.6 1+0 1
68 4 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:29.2 25:59.3 2+1 3
69 21 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:32.5 26:02.6 1+1 2
70 82 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:35.2 26:05.3 0+3 3
71 81 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:42.6 26:12.7 1+1 2
72 50 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:43.5 26:13.6 0+1 1
73 44 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:45.6 26:15.7 3+1 4
74 93 Kaja Zorc 2003 Slovenia + 02:46.6 26:16.7 1+1 2
75 87 Erika Jšnkš 1995 Finland + 02:47.2 26:17.3 1+1 2
76 20 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:48.1 26:18.2 1+3 4
77 95 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:53.5 26:23.6 1+0 1
78 102 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 02:55.7 26:25.8 3+1 4
79 99 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:02.1 26:32.2 1+0 1
80 29 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:14.8 26:44.9 1+4 5
81 35 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:18.5 26:48.6 1+0 1
82 22 Uliana Nigmatullina 1994 Russia + 03:20.7 26:50.8 2+1 3
83 77 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 03:23.1 26:53.2 2+2 4
84 12 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:26.3 26:56.4 2+1 3
85 16 Ekaterina Bekh 1998 Ukraine + 03:33.7 27:03.8 1+3 4
86 69 Anastasia Shevchenko 1999 Russia + 03:33.9 27:04.0 1+2 3
87 92 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 03:41.8 27:11.9 1+3 4
88 64 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 03:43.2 27:13.3 2+3 5
89 70 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 03:44.0 27:14.1 1+2 3
90 48 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:47.7 27:17.8 1+1 2
91 79 Benita Peiffer 2000 Canada + 03:47.9 27:18.0 1+1 2
92 89 Andreea Mezdrea 2001 Romania + 03:49.5 27:19.6 0+1 1
93 66 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:51.8 27:21.9 2+1 3
94 101 Sandra Bulina 2001 Latvia + 04:00.8 27:30.9 1+1 2
95 100 Tereza Vinklarkova 1998 Czech Republic + 04:01.8 27:31.9 1+2 3
96 68 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:05.6 27:35.7 0+3 3
97 90 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:15.8 27:45.9 2+2 4
98 96 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:35.1 28:05.2 1+2 3
99 71 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:38.6 28:08.7 1+3 4
100 84 Haorong Li 2005 China + 04:39.8 28:09.9 2+1 3
101 62 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 06:37.0 30:07.1 4+2 6
102 98 Hikaru Fukuda 1999 Japan + 07:16.0 30:46.1 5+2 7
103 10 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 07:41.0 31:11.1 1+2 3
DNF 65 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany 1+- 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 7.Jan 2022
Calendar 2021/2022