Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 19:30.2 19:30.2 0+0 0
2 1 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 12.5 19:42.7 1+1 2
3 21 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 14.4 19:44.6 0+1 1
4 5 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 20.6 19:50.8 0+0 0
5 35 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 24.2 19:54.4 0+1 1
6 40 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 27.8 19:58.0 0+1 1
7 4 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 34.4 20:04.6 0+0 0
8 74 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 38.1 20:08.3 0+0 0
9 14 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 43.1 20:13.3 1+0 1
10 28 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 44.4 20:14.6 0+0 0
11 16 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 47.0 20:17.2 1+1 2
12 37 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 47.7 20:17.9 0+1 1
13 38 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 49.4 20:19.6 1+0 1
14 62 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 52.7 20:22.9 0+1 1
15 41 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 53.2 20:23.4 0+0 0
16 34 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 55.4 20:25.6 2+0 2
17 7 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 55.6 20:25.8 1+1 2
18 11 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 59.0 20:29.2 1+0 1
19 18 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 59.6 20:29.8 0+1 1
20 60 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:03.0 20:33.2 0+1 1
21 23 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:05.7 20:35.9 0+0 0
22 50 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:06.4 20:36.6 1+0 1
23 17 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 01:06.5 20:36.7 1+0 1
24 61 Iryna Leshchanka 1991 Belarus + 01:08.2 20:38.4 0+0 0
25 90 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:13.0 20:43.2 0+0 0
26 30 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:13.4 20:43.6 1+0 1
27 29 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 01:14.6 20:44.8 1+1 2
28 67 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 01:15.0 20:45.2 1+1 2
29 27 Uliana Nigmatullina 1994 Russia + 01:16.3 20:46.5 1+0 1
30 24 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 01:17.6 20:47.8 0+1 1
31 33 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:19.4 20:49.6 0+1 1
32 111 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:21.8 20:52.0 1+1 2
33 32 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:22.5 20:52.7 0+0 0
34 44 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:22.8 20:53.0 0+1 1
35 3 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:23.5 20:53.7 0+2 2
36 56 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:24.3 20:54.5 1+0 1
37 75 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 01:27.4 20:57.6 1+1 2
38 43 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 01:28.5 20:58.7 1+0 1
39 83 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 01:32.8 21:03.0 0+0 0
40 48 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:33.0 21:03.2 0+2 2
41 53 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:35.7 21:05.9 1+1 2
42 6 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:35.8 21:06.0 0+1 1
43 46 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:38.5 21:08.7 1+0 1
44 45 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:45.9 21:16.1 0+0 0
45 107 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 01:46.5 21:16.7 0+2 2
46 64 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:47.3 21:17.5 1+1 2
47 26 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 01:47.4 21:17.6 1+1 2
48 52 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:48.2 21:18.4 2+2 4
49 113 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 01:50.7 21:20.9 0+1 1
50 13 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:51.0 21:21.2 2+1 3
51 71 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 01:51.1 21:21.3 0+0 0
52 42 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 01:51.2 21:21.4 0+1 1
53 54 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:56.7 21:26.9 2+0 2
54 105 Tereza Vinklarkova 1998 Czech Republic + 01:57.3 21:27.5 1+0 1
55 12 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:58.2 21:28.4 1+1 2
56 9 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:01.7 21:31.9 2+0 2
57 76 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 02:01.8 21:32.0 0+1 1
58 2 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:02.9 21:33.1 0+1 1
59 89 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria + 02:03.4 21:33.6 0+1 1
60 93 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:04.9 21:35.1 0+1 1
61 78 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 02:08.1 21:38.3 2+0 2
62 47 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:09.1 21:39.3 0+2 2
63 86 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 02:09.6 21:39.8 0+2 2
64 10 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:10.6 21:40.8 1+1 2
65 115 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 02:16.8 21:47.0 0+0 0
66 8 Olena Bilosiuk 1987 Ukraine + 02:18.6 21:48.8 0+2 2
67 36 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 02:19.7 21:49.9 0+1 1
68 69 Aliona Ivanova 1994 Moldova + 02:20.5 21:50.7 1+1 2
69 70 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:20.7 21:50.9 2+2 4
70 109 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 02:23.5 21:53.7 1+3 4
71 97 Amy Baserga 2000 Switzerland + 02:24.5 21:54.7 1+1 2
72 20 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:25.3 21:55.5 0+2 2
73 91 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 02:25.9 21:56.1 1+0 1
74 87 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:29.4 21:59.6 1+0 1
75 15 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:31.0 22:01.2 1+3 4
76 73 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 02:31.7 22:01.9 0+1 1
77 49 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:31.9 22:02.1 1+0 1
78 102 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:33.5 22:03.7 1+0 1
79 51 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:34.4 22:04.6 0+2 2
80 88 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:36.3 22:06.5 1+2 3
81 116 Hannah Auchentaller 2001 Italy + 02:37.2 22:07.4 0+1 1
82 85 Maria Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 02:40.7 22:10.9 1+0 1
83 77 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:41.5 22:11.7 1+1 2
84 81 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:42.1 22:12.3 0+4 4
84 98 Benita Peiffer 2000 Canada + 02:42.1 22:12.3 1+1 2
86 80 Ziva Klemencic 2001 Slovenia + 02:42.3 22:12.5 1+2 3
87 39 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:43.9 22:14.1 2+1 3
88 112 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:44.5 22:14.7 0+2 2
89 103 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:46.2 22:16.4 2+0 2
90 25 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 02:50.7 22:20.9 2+1 3
91 114 Natalia Ushkina 1996 Russia + 02:53.3 22:23.5 0+0 0
92 22 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:53.5 22:23.7 0+2 2
93 100 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:55.3 22:25.5 0+2 2
94 59 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:59.0 22:29.2 1+1 2
95 95 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:00.6 22:30.8 2+1 3
96 79 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Russia + 03:03.1 22:33.3 0+1 1
97 57 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 03:07.5 22:37.7 1+3 4
98 99 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 03:11.8 22:42.0 1+0 1
99 72 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 03:20.7 22:50.9 3+2 5
100 55 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:24.0 22:54.2 2+3 5
101 110 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 03:28.1 22:58.3 0+0 0
102 94 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:34.0 23:04.2 0+2 2
103 63 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:35.3 23:05.5 2+1 3
104 19 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:41.3 23:11.5 4+2 6
105 84 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:43.9 23:14.1 2+2 4
106 65 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:44.3 23:14.5 1+4 5
107 82 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:55.5 23:25.7 1+3 4
108 108 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 04:03.1 23:33.3 0+3 3
109 68 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:05.4 23:35.6 1+2 3
110 96 Annija Sabule 1997 Latvia + 04:15.0 23:45.2 1+1 2
111 101 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:32.5 24:02.7 1+1 2
112 66 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 04:39.1 24:09.3 0+4 4
113 104 Yuhuan Ding 2003 China + 04:52.1 24:22.3 3+2 5
DNS 106 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland
DNS 58 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany
DNF 92 Darcie Morton 1999 Australia 0+- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 2.Dec 2021
Calendar 2021/2022