Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 30 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 18:11.1 18:11.1 0+1 1
2 1 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 06.1 18:17.2 0+0 0
3 6 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 10.5 18:21.6 0+0 0
4 15 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 17.3 18:28.4 0+1 1
5 47 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 30.5 18:41.6 0+0 0
6 22 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 31.4 18:42.5 0+1 1
7 36 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 36.1 18:47.2 0+0 0
8 51 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 37.2 18:48.3 0+0 0
9 38 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 38.1 18:49.2 0+0 0
10 97 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 39.7 18:50.8 0+1 1
11 89 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 43.0 18:54.1 0+1 1
12 10 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 43.2 18:54.3 0+2 2
13 26 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 43.5 18:54.6 0+1 1
14 33 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 46.7 18:57.8 2+0 2
15 64 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 50.8 19:01.9 0+1 1
16 46 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:05.2 19:16.3 0+1 1
17 24 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:06.5 19:17.6 0+2 2
18 29 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:06.9 19:18.0 1+1 2
19 13 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:08.6 19:19.7 1+1 2
20 3 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:08.7 19:19.8 2+0 2
20 45 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:08.7 19:19.8 0+1 1
22 40 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:09.5 19:20.6 1+0 1
23 4 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:11.4 19:22.5 0+0 0
24 19 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:13.6 19:24.7 0+2 2
25 87 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:20.4 19:31.5 1+0 1
26 20 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 01:20.5 19:31.6 1+0 1
27 93 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:22.5 19:33.6 0+0 0
28 8 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:24.7 19:35.8 3+0 3
29 14 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:25.3 19:36.4 2+1 3
30 75 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:27.2 19:38.3 0+2 2
31 69 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:27.8 19:38.9 0+1 1
32 67 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 01:27.9 19:39.0 0+0 0
33 43 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 01:28.6 19:39.7 0+1 1
34 83 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:28.8 19:39.9 1+1 2
35 32 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 01:28.9 19:40.0 0+2 2
36 50 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:30.2 19:41.3 1+1 2
37 11 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:30.4 19:41.5 1+2 3
38 76 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 01:30.8 19:41.9 0+1 1
39 52 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:33.0 19:44.1 1+0 1
40 48 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:34.0 19:45.1 0+1 1
41 2 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:34.1 19:45.2 1+1 2
42 72 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:34.3 19:45.4 0+1 1
43 35 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:34.7 19:45.8 0+2 2
44 79 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:35.8 19:46.9 0+0 0
45 7 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:39.2 19:50.3 2+1 3
46 80 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 01:40.3 19:51.4 0+0 0
47 100 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 01:41.1 19:52.2 3+0 3
48 95 Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 01:41.2 19:52.3 1+0 1
49 82 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 01:42.9 19:54.0 0+0 0
50 99 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:43.7 19:54.8 1+0 1
51 57 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:48.3 19:59.4 2+1 3
52 17 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:48.6 19:59.7 1+2 3
52 25 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:48.6 19:59.7 0+3 3
54 31 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:53.7 20:04.8 1+1 2
55 104 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:54.6 20:05.7 1+1 2
56 61 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:55.8 20:06.9 0+1 1
57 37 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:57.7 20:08.8 1+2 3
58 28 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:57.8 20:08.9 1+3 4
59 12 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:58.7 20:09.8 2+1 3
60 59 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:59.3 20:10.4 1+2 3
61 5 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:59.9 20:11.0 1+2 3
62 34 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:01.6 20:12.7 1+1 2
63 16 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:04.3 20:15.4 1+2 3
64 63 Ziva Klemencic 2001 Slovenia + 02:04.5 20:15.6 0+1 1
65 55 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 02:09.3 20:20.4 1+2 3
66 53 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:10.5 20:21.6 2+1 3
67 85 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:12.4 20:23.5 0+3 3
68 56 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:12.9 20:24.0 1+1 2
69 86 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Russia + 02:13.8 20:24.9 0+0 0
70 23 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:14.2 20:25.3 3+1 4
71 49 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:17.4 20:28.5 1+2 3
72 74 Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + 02:17.6 20:28.7 0+0 0
73 21 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 02:18.6 20:29.7 1+2 3
74 41 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:21.2 20:32.3 0+4 4
75 66 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 02:23.5 20:34.6 2+1 3
76 27 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:30.3 20:41.4 0+2 2
77 94 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 02:30.5 20:41.6 1+1 2
78 77 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:33.2 20:44.3 1+3 4
79 58 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:34.1 20:45.2 0+1 1
79 9 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:34.1 20:45.2 1+1 2
81 42 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 02:34.8 20:45.9 0+4 4
82 92 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:35.4 20:46.5 1+2 3
83 70 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 02:39.3 20:50.4 1+0 1
84 71 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:41.2 20:52.3 0+1 1
85 98 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:42.5 20:53.6 1+2 3
86 65 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:44.2 20:55.3 2+3 5
87 54 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:45.8 20:56.9 2+2 4
88 81 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:48.9 21:00.0 1+3 4
89 88 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 02:50.9 21:02.0 0+1 1
90 44 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:58.8 21:09.9 1+3 4
91 62 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 03:02.1 21:13.2 3+2 5
92 102 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 03:05.7 21:16.8 1+1 2
93 60 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:09.5 21:20.6 0+3 3
94 78 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:17.9 21:29.0 4+1 5
95 90 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 03:19.4 21:30.5 2+2 4
96 84 Maria Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 03:19.8 21:30.9 1+2 3
97 39 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:25.4 21:36.5 1+2 3
98 101 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:26.1 21:37.2 2+1 3
99 96 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 03:33.7 21:44.8 1+1 2
100 18 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 03:38.3 21:49.4 0+5 5
101 73 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 03:51.6 22:02.7 3+1 4
102 103 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 03:56.9 22:08.0 3+1 4
103 68 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:57.2 22:08.3 2+2 4
DNS 91 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 12.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021