Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 1:14:31.5 1:14:31.5 0-0 0-0 0
1 42e Janina Hettich 1996 Germany 1:14:31.5 1:14:31.5 0-0 0-3 0
1 43e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 1:14:31.5 1:14:31.5 0-1 0-1 0
1 44e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 1:14:31.5 1:14:31.5 0-0 0-0 0
2 111e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 17.4 1:14:48.9 0-1 0-1 0
2 112e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 17.4 1:14:48.9 0-2 0-0 0
2 113e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 17.4 1:14:48.9 0-2 0-1 0
2 114e Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 17.4 1:14:48.9 0-0 0-2 0
3 11e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 35.7 1:15:07.2 0-0 0-0 0
3 12e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 35.7 1:15:07.2 0-0 0-1 0
3 13e Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 35.7 1:15:07.2 0-3 0-1 0
3 14e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 35.7 1:15:07.2 0-0 0-0 0
4 61e Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 42.5 1:15:14.0 0-0 1-3 1
4 62e Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 42.5 1:15:14.0 0-1 0-0 0
4 63e Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 42.5 1:15:14.0 0-1 0-2 0
4 64e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 42.5 1:15:14.0 0-0 0-0 0
5 21e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:48.2 1:16:19.7 0-0 0-1 0
5 22e Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:48.2 1:16:19.7 0-2 0-0 0
5 23e Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:48.2 1:16:19.7 0-0 2-3 2
5 24e Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:48.2 1:16:19.7 0-3 0-1 0
6 121e Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:01.4 1:16:32.9 0-1 0-1 0
6 122e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:01.4 1:16:32.9 0-1 0-0 0
6 123e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:01.4 1:16:32.9 0-0 0-1 0
6 124e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:01.4 1:16:32.9 0-2 1-3 1
7 31e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:45.5 1:17:17.0 0-3 0-0 0
7 32e Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 02:45.5 1:17:17.0 0-3 0-2 0
7 33e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:45.5 1:17:17.0 0-1 2-3 2
7 34e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 02:45.5 1:17:17.0 0-0 0-3 0
8 71e Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 02:52.9 1:17:24.4 0-0 0-1 0
8 72e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:52.9 1:17:24.4 2-3 0-0 2
8 73e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:52.9 1:17:24.4 0-1 0-0 0
8 74e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:52.9 1:17:24.4 0-0 0-1 0
9 81e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:10.7 1:17:42.2 0-1 0-1 0
9 82e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:10.7 1:17:42.2 0-1 1-3 1
9 83e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:10.7 1:17:42.2 0-2 1-3 1
9 84e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:10.7 1:17:42.2 0-1 0-1 0
10 91e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:17.1 1:17:48.6 0-0 1-3 1
10 92e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:17.1 1:17:48.6 0-1 0-2 0
10 93e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:17.1 1:17:48.6 0-0 0-1 0
10 94e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:17.1 1:17:48.6 1-3 0-0 1
11 151e Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 03:23.5 1:17:55.0 0-3 0-2 0
11 152e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:23.5 1:17:55.0 0-1 0-0 0
11 153e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 03:23.5 1:17:55.0 0-0 0-1 0
11 154e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:23.5 1:17:55.0 1-3 0-2 1
12 101e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:40.4 1:18:11.9 0-3 0-0 0
12 102e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:40.4 1:18:11.9 0-0 0-1 0
12 103e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:40.4 1:18:11.9 0-2 0-0 0
12 104e Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 03:40.4 1:18:11.9 0-0 0-1 0
13 141e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 04:07.5 1:18:39.0 0-1 0-0 0
13 142e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:07.5 1:18:39.0 0-2 0-2 0
13 143e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 04:07.5 1:18:39.0 0-1 0-2 0
13 144e Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 04:07.5 1:18:39.0 0-0 0-2 0
14 131e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 05:19.0 1:19:50.5 0-1 0-2 0
14 132e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 05:19.0 1:19:50.5 0-1 0-1 0
14 133e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:19.0 1:19:50.5 0-3 0-0 0
14 134e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 05:19.0 1:19:50.5 0-1 1-3 1
15 51e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 05:56.7 1:20:28.2 0-2 0-0 0
15 52e Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 05:56.7 1:20:28.2 2-3 0-2 2
15 53e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 05:56.7 1:20:28.2 0-0 0-2 0
15 54e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 05:56.7 1:20:28.2 0-0 1-3 1
16 161e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 06:47.0 1:21:18.5 2-3 0-3 2
16 162e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 06:47.0 1:21:18.5 0-2 0-3 0
16 163e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 06:47.0 1:21:18.5 0-0 0-0 0
16 164e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 06:47.0 1:21:18.5 0-2 0-1 0
17 191e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
17 192e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
17 193e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
17 194e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- 0
18 201e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
18 202e Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 203e Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
18 204e Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
19 181e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
19 182e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
19 183e Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
19 184e Mariya Abe 1999 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 171e Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
20 172e Julia Machyniakova 2000 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
20 173e Henrieta Horvatova 1999 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 174e Aneta Smerciakova 1997 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 16.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021