Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 32:20.9 32:20.9 0+1+0+1 2
2 5 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 00.5 32:21.4 0+0+0+0 0
3 3 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 43.0 33:03.9 0+0+0+1 1
4 16 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:11.2 33:32.1 1+0+1+0 2
5 10 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:20.8 33:41.7 1+1+0+0 2
6 17 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:21.4 33:42.3 0+0+0+1 1
7 31 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:23.1 33:44.0 0+0+0+0 0
8 2 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:36.3 33:57.2 1+2+0+1 4
9 8 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:36.3 33:57.2 0+0+1+1 2
10 19 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:41.4 34:02.3 0+1+0+0 1
11 9 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:58.0 34:18.9 0+2+1+1 4
12 7 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:01.4 34:22.3 0+0+1+3 4
13 24 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 02:12.7 34:33.6 1+1+1+0 3
14 11 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:17.2 34:38.1 0+0+2+1 3
15 4 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:21.8 34:42.7 1+1+2+2 6
16 37 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:22.2 34:43.1 1+0+0+0 1
17 23 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:29.4 34:50.3 0+0+2+1 3
18 14 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:29.7 34:50.6 0+0+2+2 4
19 22 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:39.9 35:00.8 1+0+0+1 2
20 12 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:46.1 35:07.0 1+0+2+1 4
21 33 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:57.2 35:18.1 0+0+1+0 1
22 34 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 03:12.1 35:33.0 0+0+0+0 0
23 48 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:18.3 35:39.2 1+0+0+0 1
24 30 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:19.0 35:39.9 1+0+1+0 2
25 20 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 03:21.3 35:42.2 0+0+2+2 4
26 25 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:21.4 35:42.3 2+0+0+1 3
27 21 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:21.7 35:42.6 0+0+2+3 5
28 44 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 03:23.7 35:44.6 0+1+0+0 1
29 36 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:28.3 35:49.2 0+0+1+1 2
30 27 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 03:30.1 35:51.0 2+0+0+1 3
31 6 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 03:32.8 35:53.7 1+2+0+3 6
32 15 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 03:38.2 35:59.1 2+2+1+2 7
33 47 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:43.8 36:04.7 0+0+2+1 3
34 55 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:49.7 36:10.6 0+1+0+1 2
35 18 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:55.4 36:16.3 0+2+3+1 6
36 49 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 04:00.0 36:20.9 0+0+0+1 1
37 56 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 04:04.6 36:25.5 0+0+2+1 3
38 13 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:10.9 36:31.8 1+1+2+2 6
39 53 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 04:17.5 36:38.4 0+0+2+0 2
40 26 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 04:23.1 36:44.0 2+2+2+2 8
41 57 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:26.6 36:47.5 0+1+0+0 1
42 43 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 04:28.9 36:49.8 2+1+1+0 4
43 39 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 04:41.9 37:02.8 0+1+0+1 2
44 35 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 04:56.4 37:17.3 1+2+2+0 5
45 52 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 04:57.4 37:18.3 2+0+1+0 3
46 29 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 05:05.7 37:26.6 1+0+3+0 4
47 42 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 05:17.8 37:38.7 1+0+1+1 3
48 40 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 05:22.9 37:43.8 1+1+1+1 4
49 28 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 05:47.9 38:08.8 0+2+3+2 7
50 50 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:53.3 38:14.2 0+1+3+2 6
51 45 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 06:10.1 38:31.0 0+1+2+2 5
52 38 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 06:17.2 38:38.1 4+2+1+1 8
53 58 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 06:40.5 39:01.4 0+3+0+1 4
54 41 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 07:26.1 39:47.0 1+3+2+2 8
55 60 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 08:02.6 40:23.5 2+0+1+3 6
DNS 32 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine
DNS 54 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova
DNS 59 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania
DNF 46 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria Lapped 2+1+1+ 4
DNF 51 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada Lapped 3+0+3+ 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 9.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021