Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 25 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 19:38.0 19:38.0 1+0 1
2 21 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 07.6 19:45.6 0+0 0
3 28 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 24.6 20:02.6 1+0 1
4 43 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 25.1 20:03.1 0+1 1
5 54 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 27.4 20:05.4 1+0 1
6 31 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 29.4 20:07.4 1+0 1
7 15 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 39.8 20:17.8 0+0 0
8 4 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 46.3 20:24.3 1+0 1
9 49 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 46.4 20:24.4 0+1 1
10 34 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 47.3 20:25.3 0+1 1
11 26 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 48.3 20:26.3 0+0 0
12 48 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 53.2 20:31.2 1+1 2
13 56 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 58.5 20:36.5 0+0 0
14 1 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:02.0 20:40.0 0+2 2
15 16 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:02.8 20:40.8 0+2 2
16 66 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:03.3 20:41.3 1+0 1
17 46 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:04.4 20:42.4 0+1 1
18 40 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:05.3 20:43.3 0+0 0
19 80 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:07.9 20:45.9 2+0 2
20 100 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:14.5 20:52.5 0+2 2
21 39 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:18.2 20:56.2 1+2 3
22 76 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 01:21.6 20:59.6 0+1 1
23 37 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:22.0 21:00.0 1+2 3
24 11 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:24.5 21:02.5 0+1 1
24 60 Anastasiia Goreeva 1999 Russia + 01:24.5 21:02.5 0+1 1
26 10 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:24.8 21:02.8 0+1 1
27 9 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:25.4 21:03.4 0+0 0
28 29 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:28.3 21:06.3 1+0 1
29 32 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 01:28.5 21:06.5 1+1 2
30 30 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:30.0 21:08.0 2+1 3
31 52 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:31.2 21:09.2 1+2 3
32 24 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:31.3 21:09.3 1+1 2
33 90 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:32.0 21:10.0 0+2 2
34 41 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 01:35.1 21:13.1 1+0 1
35 33 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:36.6 21:14.6 1+1 2
36 78 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 01:38.6 21:16.6 1+1 2
37 3 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:39.0 21:17.0 1+1 2
38 67 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 01:40.3 21:18.3 0+1 1
39 8 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:40.8 21:18.8 2+1 3
40 51 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:41.3 21:19.3 2+0 2
41 94 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:42.0 21:20.0 1+1 2
42 85 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 01:42.4 21:20.4 0+1 1
43 88 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:43.4 21:21.4 0+1 1
44 64 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 01:44.3 21:22.3 1+0 1
45 22 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:45.2 21:23.2 2+0 2
46 6 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:47.1 21:25.1 1+1 2
47 35 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:47.8 21:25.8 1+0 1
48 45 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:48.1 21:26.1 1+2 3
49 50 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:51.4 21:29.4 0+3 3
50 27 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:53.6 21:31.6 1+0 1
51 12 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:54.8 21:32.8 1+1 2
52 42 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:59.4 21:37.4 0+2 2
53 20 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:03.5 21:41.5 1+0 1
54 74 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:05.8 21:43.8 1+2 3
55 13 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:06.6 21:44.6 2+2 4
56 83 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:07.9 21:45.9 3+1 4
57 19 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:08.3 21:46.3 0+1 1
58 58 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:09.4 21:47.4 1+1 2
59 17 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 02:10.2 21:48.2 1+0 1
60 68 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:10.4 21:48.4 0+0 0
61 7 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 02:11.9 21:49.9 2+2 4
62 71 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:12.3 21:50.3 0+2 2
63 98 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:12.7 21:50.7 1+0 1
64 86 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 02:13.5 21:51.5 0+1 1
65 75 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:13.6 21:51.6 0+1 1
66 105 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:18.2 21:56.2 0+0 0
67 53 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:18.3 21:56.3 2+3 5
68 14 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 02:23.8 22:01.8 1+3 4
69 61 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 02:24.9 22:02.9 1+1 2
70 44 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:26.9 22:04.9 1+2 3
71 2 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:29.1 22:07.1 2+0 2
72 97 Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic + 02:33.9 22:11.9 0+1 1
73 70 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:34.2 22:12.2 0+3 3
74 18 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:35.0 22:13.0 0+3 3
75 62 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:37.4 22:15.4 1+3 4
76 36 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:37.5 22:15.5 1+0 1
77 69 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:39.9 22:17.9 1+0 1
78 47 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:40.7 22:18.7 0+4 4
79 102 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:43.7 22:21.7 1+1 2
80 23 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:47.7 22:25.7 2+2 4
81 84 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:49.3 22:27.3 0+2 2
82 5 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:50.1 22:28.1 2+2 4
83 89 Ukaleq Astri Slettemark 2001 Greenland + 02:51.9 22:29.9 1+1 2
84 87 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 02:54.1 22:32.1 0+2 2
85 38 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:54.5 22:32.5 3+2 5
86 96 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:56.4 22:34.4 2+1 3
87 73 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 03:00.2 22:38.2 2+2 4
88 82 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 03:03.7 22:41.7 0+1 1
89 106 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 03:05.2 22:43.2 0+1 1
90 99 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:08.2 22:46.2 1+1 2
91 101 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:07.3 22:45.3 1+1 2
92 95 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:10.8 22:48.8 0+0 0
93 104 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 03:17.1 22:55.1 1+2 3
94 59 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:18.4 22:56.4 1+2 3
95 81 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 03:18.7 22:56.7 1+2 3
96 57 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 03:22.7 23:00.7 0+2 2
97 79 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:26.3 23:04.3 0+2 2
98 55 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:46.4 23:24.4 2+3 5
99 72 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:48.3 23:26.3 1+2 3
100 91 Darya Sepandj 1997 Canada + 03:55.1 23:33.1 2+1 3
101 63 Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + 04:08.6 23:46.6 3+1 4
102 103 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 04:10.9 23:48.9 1+2 3
103 77 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 04:23.4 24:01.4 1+3 4
104 93 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 04:32.7 24:10.7 2+3 5
105 92 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Russia + 04:57.1 24:35.1 2+3 5
106 65 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 05:29.2 25:07.2 2+2 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 18.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021