Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 29:04.6 29:04.6 1+0+0+1 2
2 1 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 13.9 29:18.5 0+0+0+0 0
3 6 Julia Simon 1996 France + 17.8 29:22.4 2+1+0+0 3
4 29 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 21.4 29:26.0 0+0+0+0 0
5 16 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 52.6 29:57.2 0+0+0+0 0
6 8 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:04.9 30:09.5 0+0+1+1 2
7 11 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 01:11.8 30:16.4 0+0+3+0 3
8 3 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:13.9 30:18.5 0+1+0+2 3
9 5 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:22.0 30:26.6 0+1+1+1 3
10 9 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:31.6 30:36.2 1+0+1+1 3
11 38 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:32.7 30:37.3 0+1+0+1 2
12 17 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:34.2 30:38.8 0+0+0+1 1
13 10 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:36.2 30:40.8 2+0+1+0 3
14 23 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 01:37.5 30:42.1 0+1+0+1 2
15 7 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:39.0 30:43.6 1+0+1+1 3
16 43 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:51.5 30:56.1 0+1+1+1 3
17 2 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:56.1 31:00.7 3+0+1+2 6
18 24 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 01:59.3 31:03.9 0+0+0+1 1
19 19 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:59.8 31:04.4 0+0+2+2 4
20 30 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:06.0 31:10.6 1+0+1+1 3
21 15 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:09.2 31:13.8 0+0+2+1 3
22 34 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 02:16.5 31:21.1 0+0+3+1 4
23 31 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:19.3 31:23.9 0+1+1+1 3
24 13 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:24.2 31:28.8 0+0+1+1 2
25 32 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:24.5 31:29.1 0+1+3+0 4
26 36 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:26.6 31:31.2 0+0+2+1 3
27 18 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:32.4 31:37.0 1+2+1+0 4
28 21 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:42.2 31:46.8 1+1+0+0 2
29 28 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:51.7 31:56.3 0+0+3+1 4
30 37 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:52.4 31:57.0 1+0+1+1 3
31 35 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 02:53.1 31:57.7 1+1+1+1 4
32 41 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 02:53.8 31:58.4 0+1+1+0 2
33 52 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:54.7 31:59.3 2+0+0+0 2
34 12 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 03:06.2 32:10.8 0+0+3+3 6
35 26 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:07.9 32:12.5 0+0+2+1 3
36 27 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:09.2 32:13.8 0+0+2+1 3
37 40 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:16.7 32:21.3 1+1+3+0 5
38 33 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 03:17.9 32:22.5 2+0+0+1 3
39 14 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 03:22.2 32:26.8 2+1+1+2 6
40 47 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:23.7 32:28.3 1+1+1+2 5
41 60 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 03:24.4 32:29.0 0+1+1+0 2
42 51 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 03:33.7 32:38.3 1+0+2+1 4
43 22 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:37.7 32:42.3 1+0+2+2 5
44 56 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:40.9 32:45.5 0+2+0+1 3
45 49 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:51.4 32:56.0 0+1+2+1 4
46 48 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 04:01.4 33:06.0 0+0+1+1 2
47 42 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 04:19.0 33:23.6 3+1+1+2 7
48 53 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:40.6 33:45.2 1+2+2+1 6
49 20 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:42.6 33:47.2 1+0+2+4 7
50 39 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 04:44.9 33:49.5 2+2+1+1 6
51 54 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 04:50.4 33:55.0 0+2+0+2 4
52 59 Ekaterina Bekh 1998 Ukraine + 04:54.7 33:59.3 0+3+2+0 5
53 57 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 04:58.5 34:03.1 2+0+1+3 6
54 46 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 05:02.2 34:06.8 2+1+0+2 5
55 58 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 05:18.1 34:22.7 1+1+2+2 6
56 55 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 05:29.9 34:34.5 1+0+2+2 5
57 50 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 06:53.6 35:58.2 1+2+3+2 8
58 44 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 07:08.3 36:12.9 2+2+2+3 9
DNS 45 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine
DNF 25 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 1+0+5+5 11

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 13.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021