Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus 20:12.3 20:12.3 0+0 0
2 85 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 08.5 20:20.8 1+0 1
3 52 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 09.9 20:22.2 0+1 1
4 53 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 16.9 20:29.2 0+1 1
5 44 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 19.4 20:31.7 0+1 1
6 18 Julia Simon 1996 France + 20.1 20:32.4 1+1 2
7 22 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 22.3 20:34.6 0+0 0
8 9 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 25.6 20:37.9 0+1 1
9 5 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 34.1 20:46.4 1+0 1
10 36 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 35.7 20:48.0 1+0 1
11 35 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 37.3 20:49.6 0+2 2
12 10 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 42.0 20:54.3 1+0 1
12 86 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 42.0 20:54.3 0+0 0
14 48 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 43.1 20:55.4 0+1 1
15 7 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 48.5 21:00.8 0+1 1
16 40 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 49.3 21:01.6 1+0 1
17 23 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 49.8 21:02.1 0+0 0
18 47 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 50.4 21:02.7 0+1 1
19 62 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 52.3 21:04.6 1+1 2
20 6 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 56.5 21:08.8 0+1 1
21 4 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 56.9 21:09.2 0+0 0
22 37 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 57.8 21:10.1 0+1 1
23 65 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 01:04.8 21:17.1 1+0 1
24 2 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 01:05.4 21:17.7 0+0 0
24 39 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:05.4 21:17.7 1+2 3
26 84 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:11.9 21:24.2 0+0 0
27 70 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 01:13.8 21:26.1 0+1 1
28 14 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:14.7 21:27.0 0+1 1
29 33 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:15.1 21:27.4 1+1 2
30 50 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:16.0 21:28.3 0+2 2
31 101 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:18.4 21:30.7 1+0 1
32 27 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:21.2 21:33.5 1+2 3
33 12 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:24.0 21:36.3 1+0 1
34 38 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:24.5 21:36.8 2+2 4
35 90 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 01:24.7 21:37.0 1+1 2
36 13 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:24.9 21:37.2 1+0 1
37 30 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:25.7 21:38.0 0+0 0
38 41 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:26.0 21:38.3 1+2 3
39 59 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 01:28.5 21:40.8 0+1 1
40 15 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:29.2 21:41.5 1+2 3
41 20 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:30.0 21:42.3 1+1 2
42 78 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:31.9 21:44.2 0+3 3
43 3 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:33.4 21:45.7 2+2 4
44 79 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 01:34.7 21:47.0 0+1 1
45 26 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:37.7 21:50.0 0+2 2
46 83 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:38.6 21:50.9 0+1 1
47 94 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:43.1 21:55.4 1+2 3
48 72 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 01:45.8 21:58.1 0+0 0
49 17 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:46.1 21:58.4 1+2 3
50 34 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:49.3 22:01.6 0+2 2
51 28 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:50.9 22:03.2 1+2 3
52 43 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 01:55.2 22:07.5 1+2 3
53 11 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:56.2 22:08.5 1+2 3
54 105 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 01:56.6 22:08.9 1+1 2
55 32 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:58.5 22:10.8 0+2 2
56 75 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:00.9 22:13.2 1+1 2
57 46 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:01.3 22:13.6 2+1 3
58 31 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:02.3 22:14.6 1+1 2
59 103 Ekaterina Bekh 1998 Ukraine + 02:04.1 22:16.4 1+1 2
60 66 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:04.8 22:17.1 1+1 2
61 54 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:09.9 22:22.2 1+0 1
62 29 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:10.1 22:22.4 2+1 3
63 80 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 02:12.5 22:24.8 0+1 1
64 67 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 02:15.3 22:27.6 0+0 0
65 106 Joanna Jakiela 1999 Poland + 02:15.4 22:27.7 0+2 2
66 8 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:16.1 22:28.4 2+0 2
67 91 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:19.2 22:31.5 0+1 1
68 16 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:19.3 22:31.6 2+2 4
69 55 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:21.9 22:34.2 0+2 2
70 93 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 02:22.3 22:34.6 1+0 1
71 51 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 02:24.0 22:36.3 0+1 1
72 68 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:24.4 22:36.7 0+3 3
73 76 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 02:24.8 22:37.1 3+1 4
74 104 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:26.6 22:38.9 0+4 4
75 45 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:29.1 22:41.4 1+1 2
76 24 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:31.4 22:43.7 1+3 4
77 102 Eliska Tepla 1999 Czech Republic + 02:31.8 22:44.1 1+0 1
78 57 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 02:35.3 22:47.6 1+2 3
79 42 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:35.7 22:48.0 2+1 3
80 100 Sophia Schneider 1997 Germany + 02:36.1 22:48.4 2+1 3
81 56 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:37.1 22:49.4 0+3 3
82 49 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:39.3 22:51.6 1+2 3
83 58 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:45.0 22:57.3 1+3 4
84 1 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:51.0 23:03.3 2+2 4
85 88 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:55.7 23:08.0 1+1 2
86 19 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:58.9 23:11.2 3+1 4
87 60 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 02:59.8 23:12.1 3+1 4
88 107 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 03:06.9 23:19.2 0+2 2
89 69 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:08.7 23:21.0 2+2 4
90 82 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:11.7 23:24.0 0+3 3
91 96 Elena Chirkova 1995 Russia + 03:11.8 23:24.1 0+1 1
92 74 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:18.8 23:31.1 2+2 4
93 25 Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 03:21.1 23:33.4 1+3 4
94 77 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:25.3 23:37.6 3+0 3
95 63 Henrieta Horvatova 1999 Slovakia + 03:27.5 23:39.8 1+2 3
96 87 Ukaleq Astri Slettemark 2001 Greenland + 03:28.4 23:40.7 2+0 2
97 64 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:28.6 23:40.9 5+1 6
98 71 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:32.9 23:45.2 1+1 2
99 99 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:37.1 23:49.4 0+1 1
100 95 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:43.3 23:55.6 1+3 4
101 61 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 03:49.4 24:01.7 1+1 2
101 97 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 03:49.4 24:01.7 2+3 5
103 92 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 03:50.7 24:03.0 2+2 4
104 81 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 04:06.3 24:18.6 2+2 4
105 108 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:12.1 24:24.4 0+3 3
106 109 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:37.7 24:50.0 3+2 5
107 73 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Russia + 04:57.7 25:10.0 1+2 3
108 98 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:31.6 25:43.9 3+2 5
DNF 89 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea -+-

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 11.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021