Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 34 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 21:01.4 21:01.4 0+0 0
2 14 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 23.9 21:25.3 0+0 0
3 48 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 37.8 21:39.2 0+0 0
4 4 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 44.9 21:46.3 0+0 0
5 46 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 50.1 21:51.5 0+1 1
6 36 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 52.5 21:53.9 1+0 1
7 62 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 56.0 21:57.4 0+0 0
8 64 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 56.4 21:57.8 0+0 0
9 38 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 58.7 22:00.1 0+0 0
10 44 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:07.4 22:08.8 1+0 1
11 29 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 01:10.9 22:12.3 0+1 1
12 37 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:11.1 22:12.5 1+1 2
13 10 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:13.9 22:15.3 0+1 1
14 80 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:14.6 22:16.0 0+0 0
15 71 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:15.3 22:16.7 0+0 0
16 103 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:20.5 22:21.9 0+1 1
17 49 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:22.4 22:23.8 0+1 1
18 45 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:22.8 22:24.2 1+0 1
19 51 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:24.8 22:26.2 1+0 1
20 12 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:25.6 22:27.0 0+0 0
21 18 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:26.0 22:27.4 1+1 2
22 24 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:26.7 22:28.1 1+0 1
23 6 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:27.3 22:28.7 1+1 2
24 31 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 01:28.2 22:29.6 1+2 3
25 5 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:30.3 22:31.7 0+0 0
26 23 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:31.9 22:33.3 1+0 1
27 2 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:34.8 22:36.2 0+0 0
28 39 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 01:36.2 22:37.6 0+1 1
29 25 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:38.1 22:39.5 0+1 1
30 83 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:42.4 22:43.8 0+1 1
31 19 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:43.5 22:44.9 0+0 0
32 7 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:45.8 22:47.2 1+0 1
33 41 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:47.4 22:48.8 0+0 0
34 96 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:47.5 22:48.9 0+0 0
35 60 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:47.7 22:49.1 2+0 2
36 21 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:49.8 22:51.2 1+0 1
37 1 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:50.6 22:52.0 2+1 3
38 20 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:51.0 22:52.4 0+3 3
39 27 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:51.3 22:52.7 1+0 1
40 47 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:51.9 22:53.3 0+0 0
41 22 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:52.2 22:53.6 0+1 1
42 102 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 01:52.3 22:53.7 0+2 2
43 3 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:52.7 22:54.1 3+0 3
44 30 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:53.5 22:54.9 1+1 2
45 32 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:57.4 22:58.8 0+1 1
46 17 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:00.2 23:01.6 1+1 2
47 72 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:01.3 23:02.7 1+0 1
48 59 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:01.9 23:03.3 2+0 2
49 33 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:05.1 23:06.5 0+1 1
50 93 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 02:08.1 23:09.5 0+2 2
51 11 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:09.5 23:10.9 2+0 2
52 76 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:13.0 23:14.4 2+2 4
53 50 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:13.2 23:14.6 2+0 2
54 35 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:16.1 23:17.5 1+2 3
55 61 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:16.6 23:18.0 0+2 2
56 100 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:18.0 23:19.4 0+2 2
57 15 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:19.2 23:20.6 0+3 3
58 8 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:19.7 23:21.1 2+0 2
59 13 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:22.0 23:23.4 1+2 3
60 9 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:24.0 23:25.4 1+1 2
61 28 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:30.3 23:31.7 0+2 2
62 26 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:30.7 23:32.1 0+2 2
63 101 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 02:32.3 23:33.7 1+2 3
64 67 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:34.1 23:35.5 1+0 1
65 74 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:34.3 23:35.7 0+1 1
66 42 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:34.6 23:36.0 1+1 2
67 43 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:40.3 23:41.7 1+1 2
68 58 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:41.9 23:43.3 2+1 3
69 54 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 02:42.0 23:43.4 0+2 2
70 77 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:43.1 23:44.5 1+1 2
71 81 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:45.6 23:47.0 1+1 2
72 68 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 02:45.7 23:47.1 1+1 2
73 90 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:47.4 23:48.8 0+0 0
74 87 Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 02:50.0 23:51.4 1+2 3
75 91 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 02:51.5 23:52.9 0+0 0
76 70 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:59.1 24:00.5 1+2 3
77 73 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:01.8 24:03.2 2+0 2
78 57 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:02.3 24:03.7 1+1 2
79 40 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:04.6 24:06.0 1+2 3
80 66 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:08.1 24:09.5 4+0 4
81 85 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 03:09.1 24:10.5 0+2 2
82 52 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:10.1 24:11.5 2+1 3
83 86 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 03:11.9 24:13.3 0+2 2
84 95 Sanna Markkanen Laari 1990 Finland + 03:12.9 24:14.3 0+2 2
85 16 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:13.1 24:14.5 1+1 2
86 97 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:13.4 24:14.8 0+1 1
87 94 Sophia Schneider 1997 Germany + 03:18.2 24:19.6 1+2 3
88 69 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:27.9 24:29.3 0+2 2
89 63 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:33.4 24:34.8 0+3 3
90 98 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 03:42.6 24:44.0 1+1 2
91 56 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:43.6 24:45.0 1+2 3
92 65 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:44.4 24:45.8 2+0 2
93 79 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:46.5 24:47.9 2+2 4
94 104 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:50.2 24:51.6 0+2 2
95 99 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 04:11.1 25:12.5 0+1 1
96 92 Eliska Tepla 1999 Czech Republic + 04:15.6 25:17.0 0+2 2
97 53 Henrieta Horvatova 1999 Slovakia + 04:25.9 25:27.3 1+1 2
98 75 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 04:30.3 25:31.7 1+0 1
99 55 Annija Keita Sabule 1997 Latvia + 04:41.7 25:43.1 2+2 4
100 82 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 04:47.2 25:48.6 0+4 4
101 78 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 05:04.3 26:05.7 3+2 5
102 89 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:08.9 26:10.3 2+2 4
103 84 Ieva Puce 1999 Latvia + 05:09.0 26:10.4 0+0 0
104 88 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 06:01.4 27:02.8 1+1 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021