Login

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia 20:53.2 20:53.2 0+0 0
2 7 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03.6 20:56.8 1+0 1
3 34 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 04.5 20:57.7 0+0 0
4 49 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 08.6 21:01.8 1+0 1
5 22 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 14.7 21:07.9 1+1 2
6 45 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 23.5 21:16.7 0+1 1
7 33 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 30.2 21:23.4 2+0 2
8 11 Natalia Gerbulova 1995 Russia + 32.1 21:25.3 0+1 1
9 58 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 35.0 21:28.2 0+1 1
10 29 Gilonne Guigonnat 1998 France + 36.3 21:29.5 0+1 1
11 46 Sophie Chauveau 1999 France + 39.5 21:32.7 0+1 1
12 17 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 42.4 21:35.6 1+1 2
13 2 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom + 43.1 21:36.3 1+0 1
14 80 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 43.4 21:36.6 1+0 1
15 27 Stefanie Scherer 1998 Germany + 44.2 21:37.4 1+0 1
16 54 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 44.5 21:37.7 1+0 1
17 76 Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 45.2 21:38.4 0+1 1
18 84 Anastasiia Rasskazova 1998 Ukraine + 49.5 21:42.7 0+0 0
19 59 Eleonora Fauner 1997 Italy + 50.5 21:43.7 0+0 0
20 19 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 56.2 21:49.4 1+1 2
21 20 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 01:00.2 21:53.4 1+1 2
22 39 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:02.2 21:55.4 2+1 3
23 47 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:04.9 21:58.1 0+1 1
24 72 Juliane Frühwirth 1998 Germany + 01:11.1 22:04.3 0+1 1
25 57 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 01:13.7 22:06.9 0+1 1
26 65 Nicolina Lindqvist 1997 Sweden + 01:14.5 22:07.7 0+0 0
27 10 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 01:15.9 22:09.1 1+2 3
28 16 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 01:16.7 22:09.9 0+2 2
29 79 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 01:18.1 22:11.3 0+2 2
30 81 Tereza Vinklarkova 1998 Czech Republic + 01:20.0 22:13.2 1+0 1
31 24 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:21.3 22:14.5 2+0 2
32 52 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:21.4 22:14.6 1+1 2
33 32 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 01:23.2 22:16.4 1+0 1
34 41 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:24.2 22:17.4 0+2 2
35 70 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 01:25.5 22:18.7 2+0 2
36 75 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 01:28.2 22:21.4 1+1 2
37 8 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 01:34.0 22:27.2 2+0 2
38 53 Ekaterina Bekh 1998 Ukraine + 01:35.6 22:28.8 1+1 2
39 90 Tilda Johansson 1999 Sweden + 01:35.8 22:29.0 0+1 1
40 21 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 01:39.1 22:32.3 0+1 1
41 63 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 01:46.9 22:40.1 1+2 3
42 87 Elisabeth Schmidt 1997 Germany + 01:47.8 22:41.0 0+1 1
43 13 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 01:50.8 22:44.0 0+3 3
44 30 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 01:58.4 22:51.6 1+3 4
45 3 Julia Machyniakova 2000 Slovakia + 02:00.3 22:53.5 1+0 1
45 86 Thais Barthelemy 2000 France + 02:00.3 22:53.5 2+0 2
47 25 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 02:00.6 22:53.8 0+2 2
48 71 Kamila Cichon 1997 Poland + 02:00.8 22:54.0 0+1 1
49 18 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:06.5 22:59.7 1+1 2
50 26 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 02:07.8 23:01.0 0+1 1
51 73 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 02:08.0 23:01.2 0+2 2
52 43 Kelsey Joan Dickinson 1993 USA + 02:14.4 23:07.6 1+2 3
53 50 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 02:15.1 23:08.3 3+0 3
54 38 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + 02:16.1 23:09.3 3+1 4
55 9 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:17.5 23:10.7 0+1 1
56 85 Maija Keränen 1999 Finland + 02:17.9 23:11.1 0+1 1
57 23 Anna Hedstrom 1997 Sweden + 02:19.4 23:12.6 3+3 6
58 78 Andreea Mezdrea 2001 Romania + 02:22.0 23:15.2 0+1 1
59 67 Lucia Michalickova 1999 Slovakia + 02:25.6 23:18.8 1+1 2
60 44 Hongru Chen 1999 China + 02:29.1 23:22.3 1+1 2
61 36 Henrieta Horvatova 1999 Slovakia + 02:30.0 23:23.2 2+0 2
62 64 Ariuntungalag Enkhbayar 1997 Mongolia + 02:30.4 23:23.6 2+0 2
63 55 Mariya Abe 1999 South Korea + 02:40.8 23:34.0 1+1 2
64 69 Natalie Jurcova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:45.0 23:38.2 2+1 3
65 31 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 02:52.4 23:45.6 0+2 2
66 15 Adelina Sabitava 1997 Belarus + 02:56.7 23:49.9 0+3 3
67 37 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 03:01.2 23:54.4 2+2 4
68 56 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 03:03.8 23:57.0 3+0 3
69 40 Yevgeniya Krassikova 1998 Kazakhstan + 03:19.8 24:13.0 2+1 3
70 6 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 03:22.1 24:15.3 1+2 3
71 28 Lyubomira Pehlivanska 1999 Bulgaria + 03:23.7 24:16.9 1+0 1
72 66 Anna-Maria Schreder 1997 Austria + 03:24.0 24:17.2 1+3 4
73 60 Ieva Puce 1999 Latvia + 03:28.2 24:21.4 1+0 1
74 62 Maria Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 03:30.8 24:24.0 3+1 4
75 35 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 03:31.4 24:24.6 1+2 3
76 88 Aneta Smerciakova 1997 Slovakia + 03:33.8 24:27.0 3+1 4
77 1 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 03:45.7 24:38.9 3+3 6
78 12 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 03:49.6 24:42.8 4+0 4
79 42 Barbora Horniakova 2001 Slovakia + 04:06.8 25:00.0 4+2 6
80 5 Sara Ponya 1999 Hungary + 04:21.6 25:14.8 1+2 3
81 74 Mingyeong Kim 2000 South Korea + 04:26.4 25:19.6 0+2 2
82 68 Annija Keita Sabule 1997 Latvia + 04:39.8 25:33.0 1+1 2
83 48 Vivien-Bernadett Andras 2001 Romania + 04:58.6 25:51.8 2+2 4
84 61 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 05:17.9 26:11.1 2+3 5
85 82 Sandra Bulina 2001 Latvia + 05:34.3 26:27.5 2+2 4
86 77 Mari Uha 1998 Estonia + 05:54.8 26:48.0 2+4 6
87 83 Alina Botsjarjova 1998 Estonia + 06:13.5 27:06.7 1+3 4
88 51 Valentina Mirza 1999 Moldova + 06:53.1 27:46.3 1+1 2
89 14 Sofia Kydasiouk 1999 Argentina + 08:26.6 29:19.8 2+2 4
DNS 89 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland
DNS 91 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 12.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020