Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 39 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 49:43.0 49:43.0 0+0+0+1 1
2 15 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 41.0 50:24.0 1+0+0+0 1
3 42 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:41.5 51:24.5 0+2+0+1 3
4 53 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:01.6 51:44.6 0+2+0+2 4
5 48 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:20.2 52:03.2 0+1+0+1 2
6 25 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:28.9 52:11.9 1+1+0+1 3
7 30 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:49.3 52:32.3 0+2+1+1 4
8 31 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:54.7 52:37.7 0+4+0+1 5
9 32 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 03:03.4 52:46.4 2+0+0+2 4
10 38 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 03:04.8 52:47.8 1+1+2+0 4
11 6 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:11.9 52:54.9 0+1+0+2 3
12 2 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:18.9 53:01.9 0+1+2+0 3
13 4 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:26.7 53:09.7 1+0+0+2 3
14 1 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:32.9 53:15.9 0+1+1+1 3
15 27 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:50.8 53:33.8 0+1+0+2 3
16 9 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:58.1 53:41.1 2+1+0+2 5
17 59 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 04:15.9 53:58.9 1+3+1+0 5
18 16 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 04:16.0 53:59.0 0+1+0+1 2
19 28 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 04:28.1 54:11.1 1+0+2+2 5
20 7 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 04:31.7 54:14.7 0+3+0+1 4
21 68 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 04:39.8 54:22.8 0+0+0+0 0
22 3 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 04:41.3 54:24.3 1+1+1+2 5
23 35 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 05:25.9 55:08.9 2+3+0+1 6
24 52 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 05:35.2 55:18.2 0+2+0+2 4
25 49 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 05:37.1 55:20.1 0+1+1+2 4
26 64 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 05:41.0 55:24.0 0+2+0+3 5
27 12 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 05:47.5 55:30.5 1+1+0+2 4
28 58 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 05:49.0 55:32.0 0+3+0+2 5
29 34 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 05:51.2 55:34.2 1+1+1+1 4
30 37 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 06:00.9 55:43.9 3+3+1+0 7
31 47 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 06:04.9 55:47.9 0+0+3+0 3
32 43 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 06:09.2 55:52.2 0+0+3+2 5
33 26 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 06:13.9 55:56.9 1+0+2+2 5
34 61 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 06:22.0 56:05.0 3+2+0+0 5
35 56 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 06:26.4 56:09.4 2+2+1+0 5
36 78 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 06:29.4 56:12.4 0+2+0+2 4
37 13 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 06:49.1 56:32.1 0+1+1+1 3
38 76 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 07:00.1 56:43.1 1+2+1+2 6
39 72 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 07:07.2 56:50.2 0+4+1+1 6
40 77 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 07:09.3 56:52.3 1+1+3+1 6
41 83 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 07:10.1 56:53.1 1+2+1+2 6
42 73 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 07:13.9 56:56.9 2+0+1+3 6
43 8 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 07:33.4 57:16.4 1+2+2+3 8
44 36 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 07:36.5 57:19.5 1+0+2+2 5
45 44 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 07:44.9 57:27.9 2+1+1+2 6
46 75 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 07:47.1 57:30.1 2+3+0+0 5
47 85 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 07:49.4 57:32.4 2+0+1+1 4
48 41 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 07:50.2 57:33.2 1+4+0+3 8
49 22 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 08:00.3 57:43.3 2+3+1+1 7
50 10 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 08:05.2 57:48.2 1+1+2+2 6
51 70 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 08:07.0 57:50.0 2+1+1+2 6
52 54 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 08:09.6 57:52.6 1+1+2+3 7
53 46 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 08:12.4 57:55.4 0+3+1+2 6
54 57 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 08:17.8 58:00.8 1+2+0+2 5
55 14 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 08:40.2 58:23.2 0+2+2+2 6
56 69 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 08:57.6 58:40.6 1+3+0+2 6
57 87 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 09:07.9 58:50.9 1+4+1+0 6
58 88 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 09:13.4 58:56.4 1+2+0+3 6
59 11 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 09:18.7 59:01.7 1+3+3+1 8
60 50 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 09:18.8 59:01.8 0+4+0+4 8
61 19 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 09:25.3 59:08.3 1+1+0+3 5
62 55 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 09:37.2 59:20.2 1+0+4+2 7
63 18 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 09:52.0 59:35.0 4+1+0+3 8
64 62 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 10:01.9 59:44.9 2+2+1+3 8
65 80 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 10:33.8 1:00:16.8 0+3+0+3 6
66 5 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 10:38.8 1:00:21.8 3+1+2+1 7
67 82 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 10:56.8 1:00:39.8 1+4+2+2 9
68 66 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 11:00.1 1:00:43.1 2+2+1+2 7
69 67 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 11:14.4 1:00:57.4 1+1+2+1 5
70 29 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 11:20.7 1:01:03.7 2+1+1+3 7
71 81 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 11:45.6 1:01:28.6 2+3+1+2 8
72 24 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 12:26.4 1:02:09.4 1+2+3+2 8
73 79 Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 12:30.7 1:02:13.7 4+1+3+1 9
74 71 Xue Dong 1986 China + 12:50.1 1:02:33.1 4+2+2+1 9
75 40 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 13:27.8 1:03:10.8 2+0+2+3 7
76 63 Sara Granroth 1976 USA + 14:04.7 1:03:47.7 1+5+2+2 10
77 51 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 14:07.1 1:03:50.1 2+2+1+1 6
78 45 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 14:07.6 1:03:50.6 2+3+3+2 10
79 84 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 14:30.1 1:04:13.1 3+4+3+1 11
80 17 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 15:48.2 1:05:31.2 1+3+2+4 10
81 20 Claudia Barrenechea 1977 Chile + 19:25.4 1:09:08.4 4+1+2+3 10
82 21 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 19:27.5 1:09:10.5 2+3+2+4 11
DNS 23 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary 0
DNS 60 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 65 Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden 0
DNS 74 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 0
DNS 86 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 0
DNF 33 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus 2+2+0+3 7

Info

What WSC 2004
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 10.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004