Login

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 10 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway 26:21.4 26:21.4 1+2 3
2 26 Kelsey Joan Dickinson 1993 USA + 06.6 26:28.0 0+2 2
3 29 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 07.6 26:29.0 2+2 4
4 30 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 09.4 26:30.8 1+3 4
5 89 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 31.6 26:53.0 1+3 4
6 8 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 44.2 27:05.6 2+2 4
7 52 Natalia Gerbulova 1995 Russia + 52.3 27:13.7 1+3 4
8 48 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 57.8 27:19.2 1+3 4
9 76 Anastasiia Porshneva 1994 Russia + 59.5 27:20.9 1+4 5
10 5 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:04.8 27:26.2 0+4 4
11 15 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 01:07.9 27:29.3 0+2 2
12 14 Ekaterina Bekh 1998 Ukraine + 01:09.9 27:31.3 1+2 3
13 79 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 01:13.9 27:35.3 1+3 4
14 56 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:18.0 27:39.4 3+3 6
15 40 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 01:22.9 27:44.3 2+3 5
16 46 Polina Shevnina 1997 Russia + 01:26.0 27:47.4 3+3 6
17 50 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:29.5 27:50.9 2+4 6
18 80 Amanda Lundström 1999 Sweden + 01:32.4 27:53.8 2+3 5
19 57 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 01:32.8 27:54.2 2+2 4
20 32 Myrtille Begue 1997 France + 01:35.1 27:56.5 1+2 3
21 64 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 01:48.3 28:09.7 3+4 7
22 63 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 01:51.9 28:13.3 2+2 4
23 41 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:54.9 28:16.3 2+2 4
24 39 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 01:59.0 28:20.4 3+2 5
25 77 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 01:59.5 28:20.9 4+1 5
26 4 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 02:06.0 28:27.4 2+3 5
27 20 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 02:08.0 28:29.4 2+2 4
28 66 Juliane Frühwirth 1998 Germany + 02:12.6 28:34.0 3+4 7
29 49 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 02:13.3 28:34.7 2+3 5
30 37 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 02:14.7 28:36.1 3+2 5
31 9 Anna Hedstrom 1997 Sweden + 02:16.2 28:37.6 3+3 6
32 43 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 02:22.4 28:43.8 1+3 4
33 82 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 02:23.4 28:44.8 2+3 5
34 62 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 02:24.1 28:45.5 2+3 5
35 74 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 02:24.4 28:45.8 4+4 8
36 75 Camille Bened 2000 France + 02:27.0 28:48.4 3+3 6
37 24 Ukaleq Astri Slettemark 2001 Greenland + 02:29.7 28:51.1 3+1 4
38 71 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 02:30.4 28:51.8 4+1 5
39 3 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:33.6 28:55.0 4+3 7
40 6 Gilonne Guigonnat 1998 France + 02:34.9 28:56.3 1+4 5
41 13 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 02:38.6 29:00.0 4+4 8
42 78 Eliska Tepla 1999 Czech Republic + 02:40.1 29:01.5 3+2 5
43 55 Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 02:41.0 29:02.4 1+3 4
44 47 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:41.1 29:02.5 3+3 6
45 35 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 02:44.1 29:05.5 2+2 4
46 87 Sophie Chauveau 1999 France + 02:47.6 29:09.0 3+3 6
47 33 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 02:53.3 29:14.7 3+3 6
48 91 Valeriya Dmytrenko 1997 Ukraine + 03:03.2 29:24.6 2+4 6
49 11 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 03:05.2 29:26.6 5+3 8
50 54 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:12.3 29:33.7 3+5 8
51 72 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 03:13.1 29:34.5 1+3 4
52 36 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 03:15.5 29:36.9 5+5 10
53 27 Hongru Chen 1999 China + 03:16.8 29:38.2 2+0 2
54 85 Julija Matvijenko 1997 Latvia + 03:23.9 29:45.3 0+3 3
55 73 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 03:24.6 29:46.0 1+2 3
56 42 Natalie Jurcova 1997 Czech Republic + 03:26.7 29:48.1 1+4 5
57 34 Aneta Smerciakova 1997 Slovakia + 03:28.1 29:49.5 1+3 4
58 7 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 03:33.0 29:54.4 2+3 5
59 58 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:37.5 29:58.9 3+1 4
60 84 Eline Grue 1996 Norway + 03:48.4 30:09.8 3+4 7
61 12 Adelina Sabitava 1997 Belarus + 03:49.9 30:11.3 2+5 7
62 83 Tais Vozelj 1999 Slovenia + 03:51.5 30:12.9 2+4 6
63 59 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 03:51.6 30:13.0 4+3 7
64 22 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 04:16.3 30:37.7 3+5 8
65 86 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + 04:21.6 30:43.0 3+4 7
66 19 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 04:37.4 30:58.8 3+3 6
67 70 Karyna Anufryienka 2001 Belarus + 04:37.9 30:59.3 3+2 5
68 67 Sandra Bulina 2001 Latvia + 04:40.6 31:02.0 2+3 5
69 28 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom + 04:41.8 31:03.2 2+2 4
70 65 Heidi Nikkinen 2001 Finland + 04:43.5 31:04.9 3+3 6
71 21 Petra Sucha 1999 Czech Republic + 04:49.5 31:10.9 3+4 7
72 60 Ziva Klemencic 2001 Slovenia + 04:56.6 31:18.0 4+5 9
73 18 Andreea Mezdrea 2001 Romania + 05:07.8 31:29.2 3+4 7
74 16 Sara Ponya 1999 Hungary + 05:09.3 31:30.7 2+2 4
75 1 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 05:36.7 31:58.1 3+4 7
76 61 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 06:09.4 32:30.8 4+1 5
77 53 Maria Luisa Rasina 1997 Romania + 06:10.7 32:32.1 3+3 6
78 69 Juran Kim 1999 South Korea + 06:15.0 32:36.4 3+3 6
79 38 Mariya Abe 1999 South Korea + 06:29.1 32:50.5 1+3 4
80 51 Hikaru Fukuda 1999 Japan + 07:16.0 33:37.4 4+3 7
81 17 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 07:16.6 33:38.0 4+4 8
82 31 Annija Keita Sabule 1997 Latvia + 07:46.3 34:07.7 4+4 8
83 88 Mingyeong Kim 2000 South Korea + 08:19.3 34:40.7 4+3 7
84 25 Gulsah Aga 1999 Turkey + 08:21.8 34:43.2 2+3 5
85 44 Berna Yilmaz 1998 Turkey + 09:41.9 36:03.3 3+5 8
86 2 Anastasija Vojinovic 2000 Serbia + 09:48.6 36:10.0 3+4 7
DNS 81 Klara Polednova 1999 Czech Republic
DNS 90 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia
DNF 23 Ana Jesipionok 1999 Lithuania 1+- 1
DNF 45 Hanna Musatava 1998 Belarus 5+- 5
DNF 68 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania 4+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 28.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020