Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 18:51.0 18:51.0 0+0 0
2 27 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 27.2 19:18.2 0+0 0
3 23 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 49.7 19:40.7 1+0 1
4 31 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 59.0 19:50.0 1+0 1
5 16 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:11.1 20:02.1 0+2 2
6 12 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:11.7 20:02.7 1+0 1
7 32 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:13.7 20:04.7 1+1 2
8 40 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 01:22.4 20:13.4 0+0 0
9 30 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:24.4 20:15.4 1+1 2
10 6 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:24.6 20:15.6 2+1 3
11 45 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:33.3 20:24.3 1+1 2
12 61 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:34.7 20:25.7 0+1 1
13 33 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:34.9 20:25.9 0+2 2
14 38 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:37.3 20:28.3 2+1 3
15 29 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:40.2 20:31.2 1+0 1
16 1 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:44.7 20:35.7 1+1 2
17 13 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:44.8 20:35.8 0+2 2
18 4 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 01:45.0 20:36.0 0+0 0
19 46 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:45.2 20:36.2 1+0 1
20 53 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 01:46.1 20:37.1 0+1 1
21 99 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:46.8 20:37.8 1+0 1
22 42 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:47.0 20:38.0 1+2 3
23 20 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:48.2 20:39.2 1+1 2
24 19 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:48.3 20:39.3 1+2 3
25 21 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:49.7 20:40.7 0+2 2
25 8 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:49.7 20:40.7 2+0 2
27 24 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:50.2 20:41.2 0+2 2
28 37 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:50.4 20:41.4 1+1 2
29 63 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 01:50.5 20:41.5 0+0 0
30 50 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:52.4 20:43.4 0+1 1
31 48 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:54.6 20:45.6 0+1 1
32 35 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:55.1 20:46.1 1+1 2
33 11 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:02.9 20:53.9 0+2 2
34 78 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 02:05.0 20:56.0 0+1 1
35 43 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:05.1 20:56.1 2+1 3
36 51 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:10.2 21:01.2 0+2 2
37 65 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:15.3 21:06.3 2+1 3
38 55 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 02:15.6 21:06.6 0+0 0
39 41 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:15.7 21:06.7 2+1 3
40 49 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 02:18.6 21:09.6 0+3 3
41 44 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:19.6 21:10.6 1+1 2
42 22 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:20.6 21:11.6 2+2 4
43 52 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:22.2 21:13.2 0+2 2
44 9 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:23.1 21:14.1 2+1 3
45 25 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:24.9 21:15.9 0+1 1
46 71 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 02:25.0 21:16.0 0+1 1
47 66 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:25.5 21:16.5 0+2 2
48 39 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:27.3 21:18.3 1+3 4
49 17 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:28.5 21:19.5 1+2 3
50 18 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:30.5 21:21.5 1+1 2
51 92 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:39.2 21:30.2 1+1 2
52 28 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 02:39.6 21:30.6 1+1 2
53 2 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:40.6 21:31.6 2+1 3
54 72 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:42.1 21:33.1 3+1 4
55 62 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:42.7 21:33.7 1+0 1
56 14 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:45.4 21:36.4 2+1 3
57 7 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:45.8 21:36.8 2+0 2
58 97 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:47.6 21:38.6 0+1 1
59 36 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:48.0 21:39.0 0+3 3
60 34 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:50.0 21:41.0 2+2 4
60 69 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:50.0 21:41.0 2+2 4
62 67 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:51.5 21:42.5 2+2 4
63 68 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 02:59.0 21:50.0 4+1 5
64 60 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:59.1 21:50.1 1+2 3
65 93 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:00.1 21:51.1 2+2 4
66 73 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:00.4 21:51.4 1+2 3
67 58 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:01.5 21:52.5 0+1 1
68 57 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 03:05.7 21:56.7 1+3 4
69 81 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:11.3 22:02.3 0+3 3
70 47 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:19.4 22:10.4 1+3 4
71 94 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:19.8 22:10.8 2+2 4
72 88 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 03:20.8 22:11.8 1+3 4
73 56 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 03:21.3 22:12.3 0+2 2
74 59 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 03:24.2 22:15.2 1+3 4
75 75 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 03:27.9 22:18.9 0+1 1
76 77 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 03:28.3 22:19.3 0+4 4
77 26 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:34.8 22:25.8 3+1 4
78 82 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:35.7 22:26.7 2+0 2
79 54 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 03:36.4 22:27.4 1+2 3
80 89 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 03:41.6 22:32.6 2+1 3
81 5 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:42.2 22:33.2 2+3 5
82 90 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:52.4 22:43.4 2+0 2
83 64 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:52.5 22:43.5 2+2 4
84 76 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 04:00.1 22:51.1 2+2 4
85 98 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 04:17.1 23:08.1 4+2 6
86 86 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 04:18.6 23:09.6 2+4 6
87 15 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:32.8 23:23.8 4+2 6
88 74 Alina Kolomiyets 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:38.1 23:29.1 1+3 4
89 91 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:54.8 23:45.8 1+3 4
90 95 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:00.8 23:51.8 2+3 5
91 87 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 05:03.1 23:54.1 0+4 4
92 85 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 05:06.4 23:57.4 1+4 5
93 79 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 05:10.7 24:01.7 2+4 6
94 10 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 05:20.6 24:11.6 1+3 4
95 70 Mariya Abe 1999 South Korea + 05:36.7 24:27.7 3+1 4
96 84 Henrieta Horvatova 1999 Slovakia + 06:01.1 24:52.1 0+5 5
97 80 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 06:34.5 25:25.5 1+5 6
98 83 Andreea Mezdrea 2001 Romania + 09:14.7 28:05.7 4+3 7
DNS 96 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 5.Mar 2020
Calendar 2019/2020