Login

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 21:13.1 21:13.1 0+1 1
2 34 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 06.8 21:19.9 0+0 0
3 80 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 21.3 21:34.4 1+0 1
4 79 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 25.6 21:38.7 1+0 1
5 40 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 30.5 21:43.6 2+1 3
6 20 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 37.6 21:50.7 2+0 2
7 15 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 39.0 21:52.1 1+1 2
8 29 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 40.8 21:53.9 1+1 2
9 10 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 44.2 21:57.3 0+1 1
10 12 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 44.4 21:57.5 0+0 0
11 97 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 46.4 21:59.5 0+0 0
12 44 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 46.9 22:00.0 1+0 1
13 67 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 47.4 22:00.5 1+0 1
14 62 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 49.5 22:02.6 1+1 2
15 82 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 50.2 22:03.3 2+0 2
16 21 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 55.3 22:08.4 0+2 2
17 52 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 56.3 22:09.4 0+1 1
18 55 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 57.2 22:10.3 0+3 3
19 68 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 58.3 22:11.4 0+2 2
20 58 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:00.4 22:13.5 1+1 2
21 19 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:03.6 22:16.7 1+2 3
22 5 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:05.4 22:18.5 2+0 2
23 78 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:11.2 22:24.3 1+0 1
24 9 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 01:11.5 22:24.6 1+1 2
25 46 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:12.5 22:25.6 1+2 3
26 17 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:12.6 22:25.7 0+2 2
27 53 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 01:17.3 22:30.4 0+1 1
28 1 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:19.8 22:32.9 0+2 2
29 28 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 01:20.7 22:33.8 1+0 1
30 45 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 01:21.8 22:34.9 1+0 1
31 4 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:22.0 22:35.1 0+1 1
32 48 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:22.1 22:35.2 2+2 4
33 23 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:23.2 22:36.3 1+1 2
34 64 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 01:26.6 22:39.7 0+2 2
35 51 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:29.3 22:42.4 2+1 3
36 32 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:31.3 22:44.4 0+2 2
37 27 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:32.1 22:45.2 1+2 3
38 43 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:34.1 22:47.2 1+1 2
39 87 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 01:34.7 22:47.8 0+0 0
40 60 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:34.9 22:48.0 2+2 4
41 37 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:35.7 22:48.8 3+1 4
42 73 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 01:38.8 22:51.9 1+0 1
43 69 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 01:39.4 22:52.5 2+0 2
44 42 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:40.5 22:53.6 0+3 3
45 22 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:43.6 22:56.7 1+2 3
46 98 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 01:46.6 22:59.7 0+2 2
47 74 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:47.8 23:00.9 0+2 2
48 70 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:49.6 23:02.7 1+3 4
49 38 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:50.1 23:03.2 2+1 3
50 72 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:50.9 23:04.0 0+3 3
51 88 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:55.9 23:09.0 1+1 2
52 7 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:56.4 23:09.5 1+1 2
53 91 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:57.1 23:10.2 2+2 4
54 101 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:57.7 23:10.8 1+0 1
55 61 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 01:58.5 23:11.6 1+0 1
56 90 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 02:00.8 23:13.9 1+1 2
57 18 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:01.1 23:14.2 0+4 4
58 25 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:06.6 23:19.7 4+0 4
59 11 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:08.0 23:21.1 2+4 6
60 47 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:08.9 23:22.0 0+1 1
61 13 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:11.5 23:24.6 0+2 2
62 76 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:13.2 23:26.3 1+1 2
63 8 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:15.0 23:28.1 3+2 5
64 6 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:20.0 23:33.1 1+2 3
65 92 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 02:23.4 23:36.5 1+4 5
66 54 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:25.3 23:38.4 0+2 2
67 30 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 02:30.7 23:43.8 2+1 3
68 33 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:31.4 23:44.5 1+4 5
69 31 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:33.2 23:46.3 1+1 2
70 95 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:35.5 23:48.6 2+2 4
71 14 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:47.5 24:00.6 1+1 2
72 89 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:49.8 24:02.9 2+1 3
73 96 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 02:52.8 24:05.9 1+1 2
74 99 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:57.0 24:10.1 0+2 2
75 41 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 03:01.3 24:14.4 2+1 3
75 66 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:01.3 24:14.4 2+2 4
77 3 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:02.0 24:15.1 1+2 3
78 71 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 03:07.6 24:20.7 1+2 3
79 86 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:25.6 24:38.7 2+2 4
80 2 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:40.3 24:53.4 1+2 3
81 94 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:40.5 24:53.6 1+2 3
82 85 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:42.7 24:55.8 1+1 2
83 36 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:45.1 24:58.2 4+2 6
84 65 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:59.0 25:12.1 3+4 7
85 63 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:00.6 25:13.7 3+0 3
86 49 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 04:20.2 25:33.3 3+1 4
87 50 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 04:21.5 25:34.6 4+2 6
88 75 Julija Matvijenko 1997 Latvia + 04:25.9 25:39.0 1+1 2
89 84 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 04:36.8 25:49.9 2+0 2
90 35 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom + 04:38.1 25:51.2 3+2 5
91 39 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 04:51.9 26:05.0 1+2 3
92 24 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 05:00.3 26:13.4 3+3 6
93 59 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 05:15.0 26:28.1 2+3 5
94 57 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 05:16.1 26:29.2 3+2 5
95 100 Mariya Abe 1999 South Korea + 05:23.0 26:36.1 1+1 2
96 83 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 05:23.2 26:36.3 4+2 6
97 102 Ana Jesipionok 1999 Lithuania + 05:25.8 26:38.9 1+0 1
98 93 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 05:43.1 26:56.2 3+0 3
99 26 Sara Ponya 1999 Hungary + 06:26.7 27:39.8 1+3 4
100 77 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 06:38.5 27:51.6 2+3 5
101 56 Ariuntungalag Enkhbayar 1997 Mongolia + 06:55.2 28:08.3 4+3 7
DNS 81 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium

Info

What WSC 2020
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 14.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020