Login

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 29:41.6 29:41.6 1+0+1+0 2
2 6 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 38.1 30:19.7 1+0+1+0 2
3 11 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 46.0 30:27.6 0+1+1+0 2
4 22 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 58.5 30:40.1 0+0+1+0 1
5 2 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:02.8 30:44.4 1+0+2+1 4
6 5 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:10.8 30:52.4 2+1+0+1 4
7 12 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:16.4 30:58.0 0+1+0+0 1
8 7 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:28.0 31:09.6 0+0+1+0 1
9 8 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:39.1 31:20.7 0+0+2+2 4
10 10 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:45.8 31:27.4 0+1+0+1 2
11 44 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:46.6 31:28.2 0+0+0+0 0
12 9 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:49.3 31:30.9 0+1+0+1 2
13 19 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:51.3 31:32.9 0+1+0+1 2
14 28 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:07.1 31:48.7 0+0+0+0 0
15 15 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:10.6 31:52.2 3+0+0+1 4
16 18 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:11.6 31:53.2 0+0+0+2 2
17 30 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 02:12.1 31:53.7 0+0+0+0 0
18 33 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:16.4 31:58.0 1+0+0+0 1
19 56 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:21.3 32:02.9 0+1+1+0 2
20 4 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 02:22.1 32:03.7 2+1+1+2 6
21 24 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:23.5 32:05.1 2+0+0+0 2
22 50 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:31.9 32:13.5 0+0+0+0 0
23 38 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:33.6 32:15.2 0+0+1+0 1
24 25 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:43.4 32:25.0 2+0+0+2 4
25 36 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:46.3 32:27.9 0+2+0+0 2
26 32 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:49.1 32:30.7 1+1+0+0 2
27 45 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:52.0 32:33.6 1+0+1+0 2
28 3 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:52.6 32:34.2 3+0+2+1 6
29 42 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:53.0 32:34.6 0+0+1+1 2
30 13 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:55.3 32:36.9 3+0+1+0 4
31 23 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 03:00.5 32:42.1 0+1+0+2 3
32 40 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 03:01.4 32:43.0 1+0+0+0 1
33 39 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:05.8 32:47.4 0+0+0+0 0
34 34 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:16.9 32:58.5 0+1+1+3 5
35 31 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:17.9 32:59.5 0+1+1+0 2
36 29 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 03:24.7 33:06.3 0+2+2+0 4
37 20 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:28.5 33:10.1 0+0+1+2 3
38 55 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:33.1 33:14.7 1+0+0+2 3
39 43 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 03:41.6 33:23.2 0+0+1+3 4
40 26 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:42.6 33:24.2 2+0+2+2 6
41 35 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:45.3 33:26.9 0+1+2+0 3
42 54 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:49.6 33:31.2 0+0+3+1 4
43 46 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:50.5 33:32.1 1+0+2+0 3
44 37 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:51.5 33:33.1 1+1+1+0 3
45 59 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 04:01.2 33:42.8 0+1+1+0 2
46 49 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 04:02.7 33:44.3 0+3+0+1 4
47 17 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:08.6 33:50.2 3+0+1+1 5
48 41 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 04:26.4 34:08.0 2+0+1+1 4
49 16 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 04:28.9 34:10.5 2+2+2+1 7
50 47 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:32.1 34:13.7 0+2+0+0 2
51 27 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 04:33.2 34:14.8 2+2+0+0 4
52 58 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 04:37.4 34:19.0 0+2+1+0 3
53 53 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:42.7 34:24.3 1+1+2+1 5
54 52 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 05:33.4 35:15.0 1+0+2+3 6
55 21 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 05:37.6 35:19.2 2+2+3+2 9
56 48 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 05:47.3 35:28.9 2+1+0+1 4
DNS 14 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden
DNS 51 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria
DNS 60 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden
DNF 57 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus Lapped 3+1+1+- 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Saturday 21.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020