Login

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 30 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 20:27.0 20:27.0 1+0 1
2 18 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 06.2 20:33.2 0+0 0
3 5 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 20.5 20:47.5 0+0 0
4 17 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 22.5 20:49.5 0+0 0
5 15 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 29.7 20:56.7 0+2 2
6 16 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 31.7 20:58.7 0+1 1
7 25 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 44.9 21:11.9 0+0 0
8 11 Julia Simon 1996 France + 46.7 21:13.7 0+1 1
9 39 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 47.1 21:14.1 0+0 0
10 32 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 48.8 21:15.8 0+1 1
11 27 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 52.2 21:19.2 0+2 2
12 9 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 57.6 21:24.6 0+2 2
13 51 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:01.1 21:28.1 0+0 0
14 8 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:04.9 21:31.9 1+1 2
15 3 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:06.4 21:33.4 1+0 1
16 73 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:10.0 21:37.0 0+1 1
17 45 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:14.1 21:41.1 0+0 0
18 24 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:14.8 21:41.8 0+1 1
19 26 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:15.4 21:42.4 0+1 1
20 31 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:16.2 21:43.2 0+1 1
21 1 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:19.0 21:46.0 0+2 2
22 29 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:19.5 21:46.5 0+2 2
23 94 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:25.9 21:52.9 1+0 1
24 49 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:27.1 21:54.1 0+1 1
25 7 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:28.6 21:55.6 2+1 3
26 22 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:28.9 21:55.9 0+2 2
27 75 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 01:30.8 21:57.8 1+0 1
28 54 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:31.6 21:58.6 0+1 1
29 48 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 01:34.3 22:01.3 0+2 2
30 86 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 01:35.1 22:02.1 0+1 1
31 67 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:35.8 22:02.8 0+0 0
32 74 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:37.6 22:04.6 1+0 1
33 56 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:39.3 22:06.3 0+1 1
34 4 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:41.5 22:08.5 0+2 2
35 41 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:42.6 22:09.6 2+0 2
36 23 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:44.4 22:11.4 2+1 3
37 96 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:44.6 22:11.6 0+1 1
38 58 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:45.9 22:12.9 0+2 2
39 87 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:47.5 22:14.5 0+0 0
40 13 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 01:49.6 22:16.6 1+0 1
41 60 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:49.7 22:16.7 2+0 2
42 43 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:50.1 22:17.1 0+2 2
43 64 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 01:50.5 22:17.5 1+1 2
44 20 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:51.4 22:18.4 0+2 2
45 6 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:52.1 22:19.1 2+0 2
46 93 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:55.8 22:22.8 1+1 2
47 14 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:00.5 22:27.5 1+0 1
48 57 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:00.9 22:27.9 0+1 1
49 55 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 02:01.7 22:28.7 1+1 2
50 2 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:03.0 22:30.0 0+2 2
51 35 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:04.0 22:31.0 2+0 2
52 97 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:04.5 22:31.5 0+1 1
53 10 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:08.1 22:35.1 1+1 2
54 36 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:08.2 22:35.2 0+3 3
55 12 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:08.9 22:35.9 1+2 3
56 28 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:10.8 22:37.8 1+3 4
57 46 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:11.5 22:38.5 0+2 2
58 90 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:12.2 22:39.2 0+1 1
59 44 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:16.7 22:43.7 1+2 3
60 84 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:17.1 22:44.1 2+0 2
61 37 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 02:17.5 22:44.5 1+2 3
62 47 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:18.6 22:45.6 2+2 4
63 50 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 02:19.7 22:46.7 1+1 2
64 52 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:21.5 22:48.5 2+2 4
65 19 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 02:22.9 22:49.9 2+2 4
66 59 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:26.0 22:53.0 1+2 3
67 34 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:28.8 22:55.8 0+3 3
68 53 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 02:29.6 22:56.6 2+0 2
69 38 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:30.9 22:57.9 2+1 3
70 79 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:32.1 22:59.1 1+1 2
71 40 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:32.9 22:59.9 1+2 3
72 85 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:33.0 23:00.0 1+1 2
73 65 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 02:36.2 23:03.2 0+1 1
73 98 Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 02:36.2 23:03.2 0+1 1
75 76 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:41.5 23:08.5 1+1 2
76 42 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 02:43.1 23:10.1 0+1 1
77 81 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:53.1 23:20.1 1+2 3
78 33 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:55.8 23:22.8 1+3 4
79 88 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:57.9 23:24.9 0+0 0
80 68 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 03:06.5 23:33.5 2+0 2
81 71 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:07.4 23:34.4 1+2 3
82 83 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 03:11.2 23:38.2 0+1 1
83 62 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:11.6 23:38.6 2+3 5
84 61 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 03:31.3 23:58.3 0+1 1
85 89 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:32.5 23:59.5 1+2 3
86 69 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:32.9 23:59.9 3+2 5
87 66 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 03:37.6 24:04.6 4+2 6
88 92 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:50.0 24:17.0 0+2 2
89 21 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:53.6 24:20.6 3+2 5
90 91 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 03:54.5 24:21.5 2+1 3
91 95 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 04:14.9 24:41.9 1+3 4
92 70 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 04:19.8 24:46.8 0+2 2
93 82 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 04:35.1 25:02.1 1+2 3
94 80 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 04:37.1 25:04.1 2+2 4
95 72 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:49.3 25:16.3 1+3 4
96 63 Ieva Puce 1999 Latvia + 05:33.5 26:00.5 2+1 3
DNS 78 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland
DNS 99 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada
DNF 77 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova -+- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Friday 20.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020