Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 38 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 21:26.5 21:26.5 1+0 1
2 39 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 05.9 21:32.4 0+0 0
3 31 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 18.3 21:44.8 0+1 1
4 53 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 22.1 21:48.6 0+0 0
5 42 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 24.3 21:50.8 0+1 1
6 4 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 29.3 21:55.8 1+0 1
7 24 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 32.4 21:58.9 1+1 2
8 18 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 33.7 22:00.2 1+1 2
9 1 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 34.7 22:01.2 0+0 0
10 75 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 38.2 22:04.7 0+0 0
11 7 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 45.1 22:11.6 0+0 0
12 84 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 45.7 22:12.2 0+1 1
13 47 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 47.8 22:14.3 0+2 2
14 71 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 49.5 22:16.0 0+0 0
15 91 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 50.4 22:16.9 0+1 1
16 5 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 51.7 22:18.2 1+0 1
17 82 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 53.4 22:19.9 0+0 0
18 37 Julia Simon 1996 France + 56.2 22:22.7 2+1 3
19 100 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 58.6 22:25.1 1+0 1
20 3 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 59.2 22:25.7 2+1 3
21 30 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:00.4 22:26.9 0+1 1
21 40 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:00.4 22:26.9 0+1 1
23 41 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:00.5 22:27.0 1+0 1
24 45 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:00.8 22:27.3 0+2 2
25 36 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:05.0 22:31.5 1+2 3
26 12 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:08.2 22:34.7 0+2 2
27 9 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 01:09.2 22:35.7 1+1 2
28 70 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:09.4 22:35.9 2+0 2
29 29 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:10.2 22:36.7 0+1 1
30 101 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:12.7 22:39.2 1+0 1
31 35 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:13.9 22:40.4 1+1 2
32 32 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 01:14.7 22:41.2 0+2 2
33 50 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:17.4 22:43.9 0+2 2
34 22 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:21.1 22:47.6 0+0 0
35 33 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:21.5 22:48.0 0+2 2
36 26 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:21.7 22:48.2 0+2 2
37 6 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:22.9 22:49.4 1+1 2
38 102 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 01:25.5 22:52.0 0+0 0
39 55 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:25.8 22:52.3 0+0 0
40 28 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:26.2 22:52.7 1+2 3
41 49 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:28.3 22:54.8 1+2 3
42 2 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:28.7 22:55.2 1+1 2
43 94 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 01:30.3 22:56.8 0+1 1
44 80 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:31.7 22:58.2 0+1 1
45 17 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:32.7 22:59.2 0+2 2
46 16 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:34.9 23:01.4 1+2 3
47 66 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:38.8 23:05.3 1+0 1
48 86 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:40.8 23:07.3 1+1 2
49 98 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:42.2 23:08.7 1+0 1
50 64 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:47.0 23:13.5 1+0 1
51 21 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:50.3 23:16.8 1+0 1
52 44 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:51.5 23:18.0 2+1 3
53 65 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:52.5 23:19.0 1+2 3
54 46 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:54.3 23:20.8 2+1 3
55 19 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:55.2 23:21.7 2+1 3
56 8 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:55.4 23:21.9 0+2 2
57 99 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:59.0 23:25.5 1+1 2
58 79 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:01.5 23:28.0 1+2 3
59 20 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:08.7 23:35.2 1+1 2
60 78 Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 02:10.6 23:37.1 1+1 2
61 13 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:12.5 23:39.0 0+3 3
62 56 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:13.7 23:40.2 1+1 2
63 93 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:15.0 23:41.5 1+0 1
64 81 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:16.9 23:43.4 1+2 3
65 96 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:17.5 23:44.0 0+1 1
66 23 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:19.4 23:45.9 0+2 2
67 54 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 02:20.5 23:47.0 0+2 2
68 88 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:20.6 23:47.1 0+3 3
69 43 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:21.9 23:48.4 3+1 4
70 52 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:22.8 23:49.3 2+1 3
71 10 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:24.4 23:50.9 0+2 2
71 95 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 02:24.4 23:50.9 1+1 2
73 87 Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 02:24.6 23:51.1 0+1 1
74 48 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:25.7 23:52.2 1+2 3
75 97 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:26.3 23:52.8 0+2 2
76 104 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 02:28.8 23:55.3 1+1 2
77 83 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 02:32.1 23:58.6 1+1 2
78 61 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:35.4 24:01.9 1+2 3
79 105 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 02:36.8 24:03.3 0+0 0
80 77 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:39.4 24:05.9 1+0 1
81 76 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 02:41.1 24:07.6 1+1 2
82 63 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 02:53.7 24:20.2 2+0 2
83 11 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:01.3 24:27.8 1+2 3
84 85 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:04.9 24:31.4 1+1 2
85 103 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:07.0 24:33.5 1+2 3
86 34 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 03:09.5 24:36.0 3+1 4
87 60 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:10.7 24:37.2 1+3 4
88 62 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:13.4 24:39.9 0+3 3
89 73 Julija Matvijenko 1997 Latvia + 03:16.3 24:42.8 0+1 1
90 90 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:25.2 24:51.7 1+1 2
91 51 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:26.3 24:52.8 2+3 5
92 92 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 03:32.7 24:59.2 1+1 2
93 27 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:33.1 24:59.6 0+3 3
94 25 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:38.9 25:05.4 0+3 3
95 14 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:43.8 25:10.3 2+4 6
96 59 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:49.5 25:16.0 4+1 5
97 67 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:50.5 25:17.0 1+2 3
98 74 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 04:00.1 25:26.6 4+2 6
99 58 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 04:17.1 25:43.6 1+2 3
100 72 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 04:20.0 25:46.5 1+2 3
101 57 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 04:22.5 25:49.0 2+1 3
102 68 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 04:44.1 26:10.6 4+2 6
103 89 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 05:46.7 27:13.2 4+2 6
104 69 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 05:50.2 27:16.7 2+2 4
DNF 15 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland 0+5 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 13.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020