Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 36 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 42:35.1 42:35.1 2+0+0+0 2
2 74 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 11.1 42:46.2 0+0+0+0 0
3 35 Julia Simon 1996 France + 17.7 42:52.8 0+0+0+2 2
4 27 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 25.2 43:00.3 0+0+0+1 1
5 48 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 38.8 43:13.9 1+1+0+0 2
6 29 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:05.7 43:40.8 0+0+0+3 3
7 11 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:08.4 43:43.5 2+1+0+0 3
8 15 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:11.7 43:46.8 0+2+0+0 2
9 32 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:28.4 44:03.5 0+2+0+0 2
10 14 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:48.7 44:23.8 0+1+1+1 3
11 44 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:57.3 44:32.4 0+1+1+1 3
12 2 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:00.2 44:35.3 0+2+0+1 3
13 13 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:05.5 44:40.6 0+1+2+1 4
14 72 Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 02:14.2 44:49.3 0+2+0+0 2
15 45 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:17.4 44:52.5 0+0+0+3 3
16 23 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:27.8 45:02.9 0+2+0+1 3
17 7 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:30.1 45:05.2 0+2+0+1 3
18 20 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:30.4 45:05.5 1+2+1+0 4
19 6 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 02:34.5 45:09.6 1+2+1+1 5
20 40 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:40.8 45:15.9 1+0+0+1 2
21 73 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 02:50.9 45:26.0 2+0+0+0 2
22 50 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:54.2 45:29.3 0+1+0+2 3
23 41 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 03:03.0 45:38.1 0+2+0+1 3
24 90 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 03:12.3 45:47.4 1+0+1+1 3
25 86 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:19.6 45:54.7 0+0+0+1 1
26 95 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:31.2 46:06.3 1+0+0+1 2
27 52 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:32.0 46:07.1 1+0+0+0 1
28 43 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:37.4 46:12.5 0+1+0+2 3
29 5 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:44.1 46:19.2 1+3+0+1 5
30 38 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 03:53.3 46:28.4 1+0+1+2 4
31 84 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:57.0 46:32.1 0+0+1+2 3
32 102 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:57.3 46:32.4 1+1+1+1 4
33 56 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 04:00.2 46:35.3 0+1+0+1 2
34 53 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:05.2 46:40.3 0+0+0+2 2
35 33 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:13.8 46:48.9 0+2+0+2 4
36 78 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 04:14.5 46:49.6 1+0+2+2 5
37 24 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:15.4 46:50.5 0+2+1+2 5
38 10 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 04:15.5 46:50.6 1+0+1+2 4
39 76 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:20.7 46:55.8 0+2+0+1 3
40 42 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 04:27.7 47:02.8 0+0+1+3 4
41 16 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04:31.7 47:06.8 2+2+0+0 4
42 46 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:33.4 47:08.5 0+1+3+1 5
43 9 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04:36.6 47:11.7 2+1+0+1 4
44 8 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 04:40.5 47:15.6 2+1+0+3 6
45 28 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 04:44.1 47:19.2 1+2+1+1 5
46 47 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 04:49.2 47:24.3 2+0+1+0 3
47 64 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 04:51.4 47:26.5 1+3+0+1 5
48 4 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:01.6 47:36.7 1+2+0+1 4
49 57 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 05:04.0 47:39.1 1+1+1+0 3
50 39 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 05:08.1 47:43.2 0+1+1+2 4
51 60 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 05:08.3 47:43.4 0+4+0+0 4
52 93 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 05:09.0 47:44.1 0+2+0+2 4
53 70 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 05:09.9 47:45.0 1+2+0+2 5
54 79 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 05:24.0 47:59.1 1+2+1+1 5
55 49 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 05:24.5 47:59.6 0+0+3+2 5
56 91 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 05:25.8 48:00.9 1+0+1+2 4
57 18 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:34.4 48:09.5 1+1+2+1 5
58 37 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 05:36.5 48:11.6 1+1+1+3 6
59 12 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 05:37.2 48:12.3 1+3+0+2 6
60 103 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 05:54.1 48:29.2 1+0+0+1 2
61 17 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 05:54.9 48:30.0 1+3+0+3 7
62 87 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 05:58.0 48:33.1 1+1+2+1 5
63 3 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 06:17.4 48:52.5 1+3+1+1 6
64 97 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 06:23.3 48:58.4 0+1+0+2 3
65 67 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 06:26.6 49:01.7 0+3+0+1 4
66 82 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 06:33.2 49:08.3 0+1+1+0 2
67 31 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 06:34.3 49:09.4 0+1+2+3 6
68 62 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 06:35.5 49:10.6 2+0+2+0 4
69 101 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 06:38.7 49:13.8 1+1+2+1 5
70 69 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 06:49.1 49:24.2 1+0+1+2 4
71 61 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 06:51.1 49:26.2 1+3+1+1 6
72 65 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 07:07.6 49:42.7 2+1+3+1 7
73 30 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 07:09.7 49:44.8 1+3+0+3 7
74 68 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 07:09.8 49:44.9 0+1+0+3 4
75 59 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 07:11.6 49:46.7 3+1+0+1 5
76 55 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 07:12.5 49:47.6 3+0+1+1 5
77 85 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 07:17.4 49:52.5 0+1+0+2 3
78 26 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 07:27.8 50:02.9 2+1+2+2 7
79 58 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 07:42.8 50:17.9 0+2+1+1 4
80 71 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 07:52.0 50:27.1 1+2+0+3 6
81 19 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 08:05.9 50:41.0 1+1+1+3 6
82 96 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 08:12.0 50:47.1 0+2+3+1 6
83 94 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 08:15.5 50:50.6 0+2+1+1 4
84 80 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 08:22.0 50:57.1 2+1+1+2 6
85 51 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 08:30.7 51:05.8 0+1+3+1 5
86 75 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 08:33.5 51:08.6 2+0+2+2 6
87 92 Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 08:49.0 51:24.1 2+1+1+2 6
88 54 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 09:03.7 51:38.8 1+2+2+3 8
89 83 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 09:04.9 51:40.0 1+2+2+1 6
90 88 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 09:05.9 51:41.0 1+2+1+2 6
91 63 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 09:13.1 51:48.2 2+1+1+2 6
92 34 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 09:25.8 52:00.9 2+1+2+1 6
93 99 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 09:31.0 52:06.1 1+1+1+4 7
94 66 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 09:48.6 52:23.7 0+2+1+1 4
95 25 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 10:00.6 52:35.7 1+1+3+3 8
96 22 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 11:30.5 54:05.6 1+1+4+5 11
97 98 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 11:36.6 54:11.7 2+2+1+4 9
98 89 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 11:48.8 54:23.9 3+0+2+4 9
99 81 Julija Matvijenko 1997 Latvia + 12:30.1 55:05.2 0+1+2+2 5
100 100 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 13:26.4 56:01.5 2+1+0+4 7
DNS 21 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada
DNS 77 Joanne Reid 1992 USA
DNF 1 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 0+2+2+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 5.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020