Login

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 10 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 19:37.4 19:37.4 0+0 0
2 43 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 37.5 20:14.9 0+1 1
3 50 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 45.6 20:23.0 0+2 2
4 33 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 46.1 20:23.5 0+1 1
5 29 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 48.4 20:25.8 0+0 0
6 81 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 01:06.6 20:44.0 0+0 0
7 38 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:08.8 20:46.2 0+1 1
8 34 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:12.4 20:49.8 1+0 1
9 79 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 01:12.9 20:50.3 0+0 0
10 8 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 01:16.1 20:53.5 0+1 1
11 22 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:17.2 20:54.6 1+0 1
12 36 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:18.6 20:56.0 0+2 2
13 54 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 01:19.2 20:56.6 0+0 0
14 91 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:23.6 21:01.0 0+0 0
15 35 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:29.4 21:06.8 0+1 1
16 67 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:30.8 21:08.2 0+0 0
17 57 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:33.4 21:10.8 0+1 1
18 6 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:35.0 21:12.4 1+0 1
19 52 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:37.5 21:14.9 0+1 1
20 2 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:38.4 21:15.8 1+1 2
21 3 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 01:38.9 21:16.3 0+2 2
22 39 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:44.5 21:21.9 0+2 2
23 18 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:47.5 21:24.9 1+1 2
24 86 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:50.8 21:28.2 0+1 1
25 73 Myrtille Begue 1997 France + 01:51.5 21:28.9 1+0 1
26 5 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 01:53.6 21:31.0 0+2 2
27 25 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:56.4 21:33.8 0+2 2
28 41 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:57.2 21:34.6 2+0 2
29 24 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:57.5 21:34.9 1+2 3
30 83 Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 01:59.5 21:36.9 0+1 1
31 12 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:00.8 21:38.2 0+2 2
32 16 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 02:04.7 21:42.1 0+1 1
33 11 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 02:07.0 21:44.4 2+0 2
34 63 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:09.1 21:46.5 0+2 2
35 76 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:10.9 21:48.3 2+1 3
36 15 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:13.7 21:51.1 1+2 3
37 14 Ying Qu 1996 China + 02:15.0 21:52.4 0+1 1
38 51 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 02:19.9 21:57.3 1+2 3
39 65 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:21.4 21:58.8 0+2 2
39 68 Hanna Kebinger 1997 Germany + 02:21.4 21:58.8 1+0 1
41 82 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 02:21.9 21:59.3 0+3 3
42 53 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:23.9 22:01.3 1+2 3
43 37 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:26.1 22:03.5 0+2 2
44 58 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 02:26.5 22:03.9 1+0 1
45 40 Natalia Gerbulova 1995 Russia + 02:28.6 22:06.0 1+3 4
46 88 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:31.1 22:08.5 0+1 1
47 77 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 02:34.9 22:12.3 1+0 1
48 13 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:37.2 22:14.6 2+1 3
49 74 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 02:37.9 22:15.3 0+2 2
50 1 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:39.7 22:17.1 1+3 4
51 90 Juliane Frühwirth 1998 Germany + 02:43.3 22:20.7 0+2 2
52 7 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 02:46.0 22:23.4 4+0 4
53 64 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 02:47.0 22:24.4 0+1 1
54 56 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 02:47.1 22:24.5 0+2 2
55 21 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:57.7 22:35.1 2+2 4
56 26 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 02:59.7 22:37.1 0+3 3
57 28 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 03:03.3 22:40.7 0+1 1
58 44 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 03:07.6 22:45.0 0+2 2
59 80 Kamila Cichon 1997 Poland + 03:13.1 22:50.5 1+0 1
60 66 Kelsey Joan Dickinson 1993 USA + 03:24.0 23:01.4 0+3 3
61 49 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:24.2 23:01.6 2+0 2
62 75 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:24.4 23:01.8 2+3 5
63 27 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 03:27.6 23:05.0 1+1 2
64 19 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:29.2 23:06.6 2+2 4
65 59 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:29.9 23:07.3 1+0 1
66 9 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:32.4 23:09.8 0+2 2
67 48 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 03:38.9 23:16.3 1+2 3
68 60 Sophie Chauveau 1999 France + 03:47.3 23:24.7 2+3 5
69 17 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 03:48.0 23:25.4 3+1 4
70 46 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 03:48.4 23:25.8 1+3 4
71 89 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 03:58.8 23:36.2 1+4 5
72 42 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:02.2 23:39.6 2+2 4
73 71 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:07.0 23:44.4 2+0 2
74 32 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 04:07.9 23:45.3 2+0 2
75 30 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 04:25.8 24:03.2 2+3 5
76 4 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 04:32.9 24:10.3 1+2 3
77 31 Sara Ponya 1999 Hungary + 04:39.5 24:16.9 1+0 1
78 55 Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania + 04:41.4 24:18.8 0+1 1
79 87 Eline Grue 1996 Norway + 04:41.9 24:19.3 1+3 4
80 78 Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 04:53.5 24:30.9 1+4 5
81 84 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:57.2 24:94.6 2+2 4
82 85 Siena May Rose Ellingson 1996 USA + 05:21.0 24:58.4 3+1 4
83 45 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 05:33.7 25:11.1 3+3 6
84 23 Nadezhda Pivovarova 1999 Kazakhstan + 05:38.4 25:15.8 3+1 4
85 69 Maria Luisa Rasina 1997 Romania + 07:56.1 27:33.5 4+3 7
DNS 20 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway
DNS 47 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus
DNS 61 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria
DNS 62 Yevgeniya Krassikova 1998 Kazakhstan
DNS 70 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia
DNS 72 Ana Jesipionok 1999 Lithuania

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Saturday 23.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019