Login

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 71 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada 20:43.4 20:43.4 0+0 0
2 35 Natalia Gerbulova 1995 Russia + 00.4 20:43.8 0+1 1
3 13 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 00.7 20:44.1 0+1 1
4 9 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 01.9 20:45.3 0+0 0
5 78 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02.3 20:45.7 0+0 0
6 40 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 06.4 20:49.8 0+1 1
7 56 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 07.1 20:50.5 0+1 1
8 96 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 35.3 21:18.7 0+0 0
9 2 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 37.4 21:20.8 0+1 1
10 4 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 43.7 21:27.1 1+0 1
11 8 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 47.2 21:30.6 0+1 1
12 24 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 47.7 21:31.1 0+0 0
13 36 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 49.4 21:32.8 1+0 1
14 19 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 51.2 21:34.6 0+2 2
15 59 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 52.4 21:35.8 1+1 2
16 61 Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 53.0 21:36.4 0+0 0
17 50 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 57.0 21:40.4 1+0 1
18 3 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 59.1 21:42.5 0+1 1
18 89 Ekaterina Moshkova 1996 Russia + 59.1 21:42.5 1+1 2
20 46 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:01.1 21:44.5 0+2 2
21 26 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 01:01.2 21:44.6 1+1 2
22 55 Irina Kazakevich 1997 Russia + 01:04.6 21:48.0 2+1 3
23 74 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 01:06.1 21:49.5 0+1 1
24 37 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 01:08.9 21:52.3 0+1 1
25 39 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:09.3 21:52.7 0+2 2
26 11 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 01:10.7 21:54.1 0+0 0
27 80 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:14.0 21:57.4 1+1 2
28 22 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:14.1 21:57.5 0+2 2
29 28 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 01:14.6 21:58.0 0+2 2
30 14 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 01:19.0 22:02.4 0+2 2
31 64 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 01:24.7 22:08.1 1+1 2
32 72 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:25.8 22:09.2 1+1 2
33 47 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:29.8 22:13.2 1+1 2
34 68 Myrtille Begue 1997 France + 01:30.5 22:13.9 2+0 2
35 65 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 01:31.2 22:14.6 0+3 3
36 86 Eline Grue 1996 Norway + 01:32.2 22:15.6 1+1 2
37 45 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 01:33.6 22:17.0 2+0 2
38 33 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 01:34.2 22:17.6 1+1 2
39 90 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 01:35.8 22:19.2 0+1 1
40 38 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 01:37.8 22:21.2 0+1 1
41 27 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:38.7 22:22.1 1+1 2
42 63 Christin Maier 1996 Germany + 01:41.3 22:24.7 2+1 3
43 18 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 01:45.8 22:29.2 2+1 3
44 88 Kelsey Joan Dickinson 1993 USA + 01:47.4 22:30.8 0+1 1
45 57 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 01:53.1 22:36.5 1+1 2
46 97 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 01:56.0 22:39.4 1+1 2
47 79 Kamila Cichon 1997 Poland + 01:56.6 22:40.0 0+1 1
48 70 Ying Qu 1996 China + 01:57.3 22:40.7 2+1 3
49 48 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 01:59.8 22:43.2 1+0 1
49 84 Aryna Yabarava 1998 Belarus + 01:59.8 22:43.2 0+1 1
51 85 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 02:02.3 22:45.7 0+2 2
52 100 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 02:04.3 22:47.7 0+1 1
53 53 Inna Kastsiuchenka 1995 Belarus + 02:05.3 22:48.7 0+4 4
54 12 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 02:05.4 22:48.8 1+3 4
55 44 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 02:06.4 22:49.8 0+1 1
56 41 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 02:06.8 22:50.2 2+2 4
57 102 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 02:08.7 22:52.1 0+2 2
58 77 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 02:12.1 22:55.5 1+1 2
59 104 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 02:13.2 22:56.6 1+2 3
60 42 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 02:15.4 22:58.8 0+1 1
61 30 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 02:15.6 22:59.0 1+2 3
62 17 Petra Sucha 1999 Czech Republic + 02:15.9 22:59.3 1+2 3
63 43 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 02:20.4 23:03.8 2+1 3
64 105 Annie Lind 1997 Sweden + 02:23.2 23:06.6 1+2 3
65 62 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 02:25.5 23:08.9 0+1 1
66 69 Lyubomira Pehlivanska 1999 Bulgaria + 02:29.7 23:13.1 2+0 2
67 94 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 02:33.7 23:17.1 2+2 4
68 81 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 02:38.6 23:22.0 1+1 2
69 103 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 02:43.1 23:26.5 2+1 3
70 31 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 02:43.3 23:26.7 1+1 2
71 54 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 02:44.3 23:27.7 0+1 1
72 20 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:48.4 23:31.8 1+2 3
73 52 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 02:49.2 23:32.6 3+3 6
74 92 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 02:50.2 23:33.6 0+1 1
75 73 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:51.6 23:35.0 1+2 3
76 16 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 02:59.5 23:42.9 2+1 3
77 99 Barbora Smetanova 1999 Slovakia + 03:11.5 23:54.9 1+0 1
78 10 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 03:15.0 23:58.4 1+1 2
79 29 Yevgeniya Krassikova 1998 Kazakhstan + 03:16.3 23:59.7 1+1 2
80 49 Ana Jesipionok 1999 Lithuania + 03:16.6 24:00.0 0+2 2
81 51 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy + 03:18.6 24:02.0 3+4 7
82 7 Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia + 03:22.6 24:06.0 1+1 2
83 76 Tereza Vinklarkova 1998 Czech Republic + 03:24.9 24:08.3 2+1 3
84 93 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:25.4 24:08.8 1+2 3
85 32 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 03:26.0 24:09.4 0+4 4
86 91 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + 03:27.0 24:10.4 1+2 3
87 67 Julija Matvijenko 1997 Latvia + 03:33.7 24:17.1 1+1 2
88 25 Marusa Lustrik 1996 Slovenia + 03:41.0 24:24.4 1+2 3
89 98 Mariya Abe 1999 South Korea + 03:42.4 24:25.8 2+0 2
90 58 Anja Zavbi Kunaver 1995 Slovenia + 03:46.7 24:30.1 0+4 4
91 101 Darya Sepandj 1997 Canada + 03:58.7 24:42.1 0+3 3
92 83 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:01.9 24:45.3 3+1 4
93 75 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 04:02.9 24:46.3 2+2 4
94 95 Misuzu Igarashi 1997 Japan + 04:14.3 24:57.7 0+3 3
95 21 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 04:42.6 25:26.0 2+2 4
96 5 Annija Keita Sabule 1997 Latvia + 05:03.1 25:46.5 1+2 3
97 23 Raminta Dindaite 2000 Lithuania + 05:03.8 25:47.2 0+3 3
98 66 Anja Ilic 1998 Serbia + 05:04.9 25:48.3 1+2 3
99 87 Maria Luisa Rasina 1997 Romania + 05:20.2 26:03.6 2+2 4
100 6 Georgia Nimpiti 1997 Greece + 05:47.1 26:30.5 2+2 4
101 34 Holly Rees-Lay 1996 United Kingdom + 06:34.9 27:18.3 3+0 3
102 82 Krista Razgale 1998 Latvia + 06:46.1 27:29.5 1+4 5
103 15 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:33.1 29:16.5 5+5 10
104 1 Marija Dimeska 1991 Macedonia + 13:56.9 34:40.3 3+1 4
DNS 60 Caroline Colombo 1996 France

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 22.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019