Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 1:12:00.1 1:12:00.1 0-2 0-0 0
1 32e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 1:12:00.1 1:12:00.1 0-0 0-0 0
1 33e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:12:00.1 1:12:00.1 0-2 1-3 1
1 34e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 1:12:00.1 1:12:00.1 0-1 0-0 0
2 51e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 24.3 1:12:24.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 52e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 24.3 1:12:24.4 0-0 0-1 0
2 53e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 24.3 1:12:24.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 54e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 24.3 1:12:24.4 0-2 0-3 0
3 101e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 35.1 1:12:35.2 0-0 0-0 0
3 102e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 35.1 1:12:35.2 0-1 0-0 0
3 103e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 35.1 1:12:35.2 0-0 0-2 0
3 104e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 35.1 1:12:35.2 0-1 0-1 0
4 11e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 35.6 1:12:35.7 0-1 1-3 1
4 12e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 35.6 1:12:35.7 0-3 0-1 0
4 13e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 35.6 1:12:35.7 0-2 0-2 0
4 14e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 35.6 1:12:35.7 0-2 0-0 0
5 41e Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 43.6 1:12:43.7 0-0 0-2 0
5 42e Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 43.6 1:12:43.7 0-3 0-3 0
5 43e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 43.6 1:12:43.7 0-1 0-0 0
5 44e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 43.6 1:12:43.7 0-0 0-3 0
6 151e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 53.1 1:12:53.2 0-0 0-2 0
6 152e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 53.1 1:12:53.2 0-1 0-1 0
6 153e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 53.1 1:12:53.2 0-2 0-1 0
6 154e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 53.1 1:12:53.2 0-2 0-0 0
7 191e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:47.1 1:13:47.2 0-2 0-3 0
7 192e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:47.1 1:13:47.2 0-1 0-0 0
7 193e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:47.1 1:13:47.2 0-0 0-2 0
7 194e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:47.1 1:13:47.2 0-1 0-0 0
8 21e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:57.4 1:13:57.5 0-0 3-3 3
8 22e Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:57.4 1:13:57.5 0-0 3-3 3
8 23e Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:57.4 1:13:57.5 0-0 0-0 0
8 24e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:57.4 1:13:57.5 0-1 0-0 0
9 111e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:22.3 1:14:22.4 0-0 0-1 0
9 112e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:22.3 1:14:22.4 0-0 0-0 0
9 113e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:22.3 1:14:22.4 0-0 0-1 0
9 114e Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 02:22.3 1:14:22.4 0-0 2-3 2
10 61e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:32.9 1:14:33.0 0-1 0-2 0
10 62e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:32.9 1:14:33.0 0-0 0-0 0
10 63e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:32.9 1:14:33.0 0-0 1-3 1
10 64e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:32.9 1:14:33.0 0-3 0-0 0
11 81e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:33.1 1:14:33.2 1-3 0-1 1
11 82e Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:33.1 1:14:33.2 0-1 0-0 0
11 83e Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:33.1 1:14:33.2 0-0 0-2 0
11 84e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:33.1 1:14:33.2 0-1 0-1 0
12 121e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:04.6 1:15:04.7 0-1 0-0 0
12 122e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:04.6 1:15:04.7 0-1 0-2 0
12 123e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:04.6 1:15:04.7 0-2 0-3 0
12 124e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 03:04.6 1:15:04.7 0-2 0-0 0
13 91e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:25.3 1:15:25.4 0-2 0-0 0
13 92e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:25.3 1:15:25.4 0-0 0-1 0
13 93e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:25.3 1:15:25.4 0-2 2-3 2
13 94e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:25.3 1:15:25.4 0-2 0-2 0
14 141e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:39.9 1:15:40.0 0-1 0-1 0
14 142e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:39.9 1:15:40.0 1-3 0-0 1
14 143e Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 03:39.9 1:15:40.0 0-2 0-1 0
14 144e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:39.9 1:15:40.0 0-0 0-1 0
15 71e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:51.9 1:15:52.0 3-3 0-2 3
15 72e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:51.9 1:15:52.0 0-0 0-0 0
15 73e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 03:51.9 1:15:52.0 1-3 0-1 1
15 74e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:51.9 1:15:52.0 0-0 0-0 0
16 131e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 04:17.1 1:16:17.2 0-0 0-2 0
16 132e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 04:17.1 1:16:17.2 0-1 1-3 1
16 133e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:17.1 1:16:17.2 0-2 0-0 0
16 134e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:17.1 1:16:17.2 0-2 0-2 0
17 161e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:31.6 1:16:31.7 0-0 0-0 0
17 162e Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China + 04:31.6 1:16:31.7 0-1 1-3 1
17 163e Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 04:31.6 1:16:31.7 0-2 0-0 0
17 164e Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:31.6 1:16:31.7 0-1 0-2 0
18 231e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:35.7 1:17:35.8 0-0 0-0 0
18 232e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 05:35.7 1:17:35.8 0-1 0-0 0
18 233e Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 05:35.7 1:17:35.8 0-1 0-2 0
18 234e Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:35.7 1:17:35.8 0-3 0-1 0
19 181e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:43.2 1:17:43.3 0-1 0-2 0
19 182e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 05:43.2 1:17:43.3 0-0 0-2 0
19 183e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 05:43.2 1:17:43.3 0-3 0-1 0
19 184e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 05:43.2 1:17:43.3 0-1 0-1 0
20 171e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 172e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
20 173e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
20 174e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 201e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
21 202e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 203e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
21 204e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 211e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
22 212e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
22 213e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
22 214e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 221e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
23 222e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
23 223e Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
23 224e Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 16.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019