Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 43 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 22:17.5 22:17.5 1+0 1
2 33 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 09.7 22:27.2 0+0 0
3 52 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 12.6 22:30.1 0+0 0
4 40 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 13.2 22:30.7 1+0 1
5 42 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 21.7 22:39.2 0+1 1
6 79 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 23.9 22:41.4 0+2 2
7 72 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 26.5 22:44.0 1+0 1
8 57 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 31.4 22:48.9 0+1 1
9 12 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 32.6 22:50.1 1+1 2
10 18 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 33.2 22:50.7 2+0 2
11 30 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 33.3 22:50.8 1+0 1
12 46 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 34.0 22:51.5 0+2 2
13 14 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 45.1 23:02.6 0+0 0
14 38 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 48.9 23:06.4 1+0 1
15 10 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 50.1 23:07.6 0+0 0
16 73 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 52.4 23:09.9 0+1 1
17 70 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 55.5 23:13.0 0+1 1
18 50 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 56.0 23:13.5 1+0 1
19 34 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 58.3 23:15.8 0+1 1
20 23 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 59.8 23:17.3 0+1 1
21 24 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:01.4 23:18.9 2+1 3
22 3 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:02.5 23:20.0 0+1 1
23 61 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:05.4 23:22.9 0+2 2
24 94 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:07.6 23:25.1 0+0 0
25 31 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:11.1 23:28.6 2+2 4
26 76 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:12.0 23:29.5 0+1 1
27 28 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 01:16.6 23:34.1 0+0 0
28 66 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:17.3 23:34.8 0+1 1
29 1 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:20.0 23:37.5 2+0 2
30 9 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:23.1 23:40.6 0+2 2
31 25 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:26.1 23:43.6 2+1 3
32 29 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:31.8 23:49.3 1+0 1
33 69 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:36.2 23:53.7 2+0 2
34 13 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:36.6 23:54.1 1+1 2
34 75 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:36.6 23:54.1 1+1 2
36 82 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:38.5 23:56.0 0+3 3
37 81 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 01:39.4 23:56.9 0+0 0
38 39 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:42.0 23:59.5 2+0 2
39 55 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:55.0 24:12.5 2+0 2
40 48 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:55.4 24:12.9 0+2 2
41 58 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:56.5 24:14.0 0+0 0
42 54 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:00.2 24:17.7 2+1 3
43 92 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:02.9 24:20.4 2+1 3
44 6 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 02:07.0 24:24.5 0+1 1
45 51 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 02:07.3 24:24.8 0+1 1
46 41 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:09.2 24:26.7 0+2 2
47 16 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:09.8 24:27.3 0+2 2
48 49 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:10.1 24:27.6 2+2 4
49 85 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:10.9 24:28.4 1+1 2
50 47 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:11.1 24:28.6 1+1 2
51 88 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:11.4 24:28.9 0+1 1
52 19 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:11.8 24:29.3 3+2 5
53 67 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:12.7 24:30.2 2+1 3
54 37 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:20.6 24:38.1 0+2 2
55 56 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:23.4 24:40.9 0+2 2
55 89 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:23.4 24:40.9 2+1 3
57 77 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:30.6 24:48.1 2+2 4
58 2 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:31.7 24:49.2 0+2 2
59 95 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:32.3 24:49.8 1+1 2
60 83 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:34.5 24:52.0 2+3 5
61 17 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:35.3 24:52.8 2+3 5
62 68 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:35.5 24:53.0 1+3 4
63 84 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:38.2 24:55.7 0+2 2
64 26 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 02:39.7 24:57.2 1+1 2
65 36 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:47.7 25:05.2 1+3 4
66 64 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:50.2 25:07.7 1+2 3
67 11 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:53.0 25:10.5 3+0 3
68 21 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:54.2 25:11.7 1+2 3
69 45 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 02:55.4 25:12.9 1+1 2
70 65 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:55.6 25:13.1 0+5 5
71 8 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:56.8 25:14.3 3+1 4
72 74 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:57.8 25:15.3 1+2 3
73 35 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:58.8 25:16.3 1+1 2
74 27 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 03:00.4 25:17.9 0+1 1
75 93 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:03.9 25:21.4 1+2 3
76 91 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:05.6 25:23.1 2+2 4
77 20 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:07.1 25:24.6 3+1 4
78 15 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:22.8 25:40.3 3+2 5
79 87 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:23.8 25:41.3 3+1 4
80 7 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:49.1 26:06.6 1+1 2
81 86 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 04:13.4 26:30.9 4+1 5
82 44 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 04:28.5 26:46.0 2+2 4
83 59 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 04:28.8 26:46.3 2+0 2
84 78 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 04:29.4 26:46.9 1+1 2
85 80 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 04:32.9 26:50.4 1+3 4
86 5 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:42.6 27:00.1 1+3 4
87 63 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:52.0 27:09.5 1+2 3
88 71 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 05:20.7 27:38.2 2+1 3
89 4 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 05:20.8 27:38.3 2+1 3
90 60 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 05:37.8 27:55.3 2+1 3
91 22 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 06:23.4 28:40.9 0+2 2
92 90 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:53.0 29:10.5 3+2 5
93 32 Julija Matvijenko 1997 Latvia + 07:43.0 30:00.5 2+3 5
DNS 53 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan
DNF 62 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania 2+5 7

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 8.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019