Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 25 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 19:47.6 19:47.6 0+0 0
2 19 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 11.5 19:59.1 0+1 1
3 23 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 21.4 20:09.0 0+0 0
4 37 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 23.9 20:11.5 0+0 0
5 12 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 28.2 20:15.8 0+1 1
6 44 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 39.4 20:27.0 0+0 0
7 85 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 42.4 20:30.0 2+0 2
8 21 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 49.0 20:36.6 0+1 1
9 24 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 53.1 20:40.7 0+0 0
10 26 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 55.2 20:42.8 0+0 0
11 2 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:07.1 20:54.7 1+1 2
12 20 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:11.4 20:59.0 1+0 1
13 29 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:12.4 21:00.0 0+1 1
14 11 Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 01:13.3 21:00.9 0+0 0
14 22 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:13.3 21:00.9 1+0 1
16 7 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:17.3 21:04.9 0+0 0
17 50 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:29.0 21:16.6 0+2 2
18 3 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:31.3 21:18.9 0+1 1
19 66 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:32.3 21:19.9 1+0 1
20 27 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:32.4 21:20.0 0+1 1
21 17 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:34.1 21:21.7 0+1 1
22 1 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:37.5 21:25.1 0+0 0
23 18 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:38.1 21:25.7 1+0 1
24 39 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:39.0 21:26.6 0+0 0
25 9 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:40.7 21:28.3 1+0 1
26 78 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:42.1 21:29.7 0+1 1
27 38 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:42.7 21:30.3 0+1 1
28 30 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:43.0 21:30.6 2+0 2
29 49 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:44.8 21:32.4 1+0 1
30 76 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 01:45.7 21:33.3 0+1 1
31 40 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 01:50.1 21:37.7 0+0 0
32 14 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:51.7 21:39.3 1+2 3
33 35 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:57.9 21:45.5 0+2 2
34 60 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:00.6 21:48.2 0+2 2
35 31 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:02.8 21:50.4 0+2 2
36 54 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:04.1 21:51.7 0+0 0
37 15 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:10.1 21:57.7 1+0 1
37 48 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:10.1 21:57.7 0+0 0
39 8 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:13.5 22:01.1 1+2 3
40 36 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:17.0 22:04.6 2+1 3
41 33 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:21.2 22:08.8 3+2 5
42 13 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:23.0 22:10.6 1+2 3
43 68 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:26.7 22:14.3 1+0 1
44 61 Leisan Biktasheva 1993 Russia + 02:28.1 22:15.7 0+1 1
45 69 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:35.8 22:23.4 0+3 3
46 81 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:37.2 22:24.8 0+2 2
47 64 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:38.1 22:25.7 1+0 1
48 32 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 02:39.8 22:27.4 1+1 2
49 83 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:42.8 22:30.4 1+1 2
50 67 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:44.7 22:32.3 1+3 4
51 55 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:45.0 22:32.6 0+2 2
52 4 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:45.5 22:33.1 1+1 2
53 62 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 02:46.3 22:33.9 0+0 0
54 53 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:48.6 22:36.2 1+1 2
55 5 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:53.3 22:40.9 0+1 1
56 63 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:56.3 22:43.9 1+2 3
57 42 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:57.4 22:45.0 0+2 2
58 16 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:59.8 22:47.4 0+2 2
59 75 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:06.1 22:53.7 0+2 2
60 43 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:06.8 22:54.4 0+0 0
61 45 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 03:11.7 22:59.3 0+3 3
62 47 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:14.3 23:01.9 0+1 1
63 56 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:15.4 23:03.0 1+2 3
64 72 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 03:19.6 23:07.2 3+1 4
65 74 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:20.3 23:07.9 1+0 1
66 10 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:22.4 23:10.0 1+2 3
67 46 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:29.6 23:17.2 1+2 3
68 59 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:38.3 23:25.9 2+3 5
69 28 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:39.6 23:27.2 3+2 5
70 51 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 03:44.6 23:32.2 1+1 2
71 73 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 03:49.1 23:36.7 1+2 3
72 58 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:53.1 23:40.7 1+1 2
73 86 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 03:57.3 23:44.9 1+1 2
74 77 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:23.4 24:11.0 0+2 2
75 41 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 04:32.5 24:20.1 0+1 1
76 84 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 04:39.5 24:27.1 3+1 4
77 52 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:49.7 24:37.3 3+3 6
78 71 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:53.4 24:41.0 1+2 3
79 70 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 04:59.4 24:47.0 2+3 5
80 65 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 04:59.9 24:47.5 1+1 2
81 57 Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 05:23.3 25:10.9 1+2 3
82 80 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 05:23.6 25:11.2 3+3 6
83 82 Inna Kastsiuchenka 1995 Belarus + 06:01.9 25:49.5 3+2 5
DNS 6 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia
DNS 79 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden
DNF 34 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 1+3 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Thursday 14.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019