Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 29:20.1 29:20.1 1+0+0+1 2
2 4 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 06.0 29:26.1 0+0+1+0 1
3 5 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 16.2 29:36.3 1+0+0+1 2
4 3 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 33.9 29:54.0 1+0+2+0 3
5 10 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 46.5 30:06.6 2+1+1+0 4
6 9 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 55.8 30:15.9 0+0+1+1 2
7 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:08.1 30:28.2 1+1+1+1 4
8 17 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:08.7 30:28.8 0+1+1+0 2
9 20 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:09.3 30:29.4 0+2+0+0 2
10 11 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:20.2 30:40.3 1+1+1+0 3
11 22 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:31.9 30:52.0 0+0+0+2 2
12 15 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:35.7 30:55.8 2+1+1+1 5
13 12 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:35.8 30:55.9 1+0+0+1 2
14 1 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:45.2 31:05.3 3+0+1+0 4
15 18 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:51.1 31:11.2 1+1+0+1 3
16 25 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:58.2 31:18.3 0+0+0+1 1
17 24 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:06.1 31:26.2 0+2+1+0 3
18 27 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:08.2 31:28.3 1+0+1+1 3
19 13 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:10.4 31:30.5 0+3+0+2 5
20 32 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:12.3 31:32.4 3+0+0+0 3
21 36 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:14.6 31:34.7 0+0+0+1 1
22 42 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 02:19.5 31:39.6 0+0+1+0 1
23 14 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:21.8 31:41.9 2+1+3+1 7
24 34 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:29.8 31:49.9 0+0+1+3 4
25 21 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:33.8 31:53.9 0+0+1+2 3
26 38 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:39.8 31:59.9 2+0+1+0 3
27 43 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:41.1 32:01.2 1+1+0+0 2
28 30 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:51.5 32:11.6 1+1+1+2 5
29 29 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:55.2 32:15.3 1+0+0+2 3
30 46 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 03:20.0 32:40.1 0+0+1+2 3
31 44 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:25.9 32:46.0 0+0+1+0 1
32 48 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:29.4 32:49.5 1+0+1+0 2
33 50 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:30.7 32:50.8 3+0+0+1 4
34 23 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:30.8 32:50.9 2+1+1+1 5
35 35 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:31.3 32:51.4 1+2+0+2 5
36 16 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:32.0 32:52.1 2+0+3+3 8
37 45 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:33.4 32:53.5 0+2+1+1 4
38 47 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:36.2 32:56.3 0+0+1+1 2
39 26 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 03:37.1 32:57.2 1+0+3+1 5
40 37 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 03:46.7 33:06.8 1+2+0+1 4
41 54 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:58.4 33:18.5 0+1+0+0 1
42 41 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:10.3 33:30.4 0+1+2+1 4
43 7 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 04:15.6 33:35.7 4+2+2+1 9
44 49 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:26.6 33:46.7 0+2+2+1 5
45 39 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:54.8 34:14.9 3+1+3+1 8
46 40 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 05:07.5 34:27.6 4+0+1+0 5
47 53 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 05:22.5 34:42.6 3+0+2+1 6
DNS 28 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden
DNS 31 Justine Braisaz 1996 France
DNS 51 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland
DNS 52 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria
DNS 55 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland
DNS 57 Yan Zhang 1992 China
DNS 58 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria
DNS 59 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania
DNS 6 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland
DNS 60 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine
DNF 19 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 0+1+0+4 5
DNF 33 Jialin Tang 1991 China Lapped 1+2+1+0 4
DNF 56 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden Lapped 2+1+1+1 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 26.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019