Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 24 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 19:15.1 19:15.1 0+0 0
2 13 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 11.5 19:26.6 0+0 0
3 31 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 29.1 19:44.2 0+0 0
4 16 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 30.6 19:45.7 0+1 1
5 26 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 32.5 19:47.6 0+0 0
6 19 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 40.2 19:55.3 1+0 1
7 3 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 46.1 20:01.2 0+0 0
7 38 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 46.1 20:01.2 0+0 0
9 65 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 47.7 20:02.8 0+0 0
10 52 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 50.8 20:05.9 0+1 1
11 54 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 59.6 20:14.7 0+0 0
12 44 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:00.1 20:15.2 0+1 1
13 46 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:00.6 20:15.7 0+0 0
14 34 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:03.0 20:18.1 1+0 1
15 15 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:07.0 20:22.1 0+1 1
16 66 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:07.7 20:22.8 0+0 0
17 96 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:08.1 20:23.2 1+1 2
18 37 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:08.3 20:23.4 0+1 1
19 27 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:10.0 20:25.1 0+0 0
20 25 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:11.3 20:26.4 0+1 1
21 22 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:14.4 20:29.5 1+1 2
22 12 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:22.2 20:37.3 0+1 1
23 98 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:25.0 20:40.1 0+0 0
24 10 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:26.2 20:41.3 0+1 1
24 28 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:26.2 20:41.3 0+1 1
26 9 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:30.2 20:45.3 0+2 2
27 68 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:32.3 20:47.4 0+1 1
28 70 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:36.7 20:51.8 1+1 2
29 32 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:37.2 20:52.3 1+0 1
30 21 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:38.2 20:53.3 1+0 1
31 99 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:39.0 20:54.1 0+1 1
32 79 Anastasiia Morozova 1994 Russia + 01:39.5 20:54.6 1+0 1
33 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:40.6 20:55.7 1+2 3
34 82 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:43.4 20:58.5 0+1 1
35 33 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:44.6 20:59.7 2+0 2
36 29 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:44.9 21:00.0 2+0 2
37 80 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 01:45.2 21:00.3 1+0 1
38 14 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:47.8 21:02.9 0+2 2
39 39 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:49.9 21:05.0 1+0 1
40 50 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:53.0 21:08.1 1+0 1
41 30 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:53.8 21:08.9 2+0 2
42 69 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:55.8 21:10.9 1+1 2
43 2 Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:56.1 21:11.2 0+0 0
44 86 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:56.8 21:11.9 0+1 1
45 47 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:57.6 21:12.7 1+0 1
46 103 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 01:58.3 21:13.4 0+0 0
47 64 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 01:58.6 21:13.7 0+0 0
48 90 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:59.2 21:14.3 0+1 1
49 48 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:02.6 21:17.7 1+1 2
50 56 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:04.7 21:19.8 0+2 2
51 6 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:07.5 21:22.6 2+1 3
52 91 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 02:09.9 21:25.0 0+1 1
53 88 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:10.7 21:25.8 0+1 1
54 45 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:11.4 21:26.5 1+1 2
55 17 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:12.3 21:27.4 2+2 4
56 75 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:12.6 21:27.7 1+0 1
57 7 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:12.9 21:28.0 2+1 3
58 72 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:14.8 21:29.9 2+0 2
59 8 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:15.4 21:30.5 0+2 2
60 63 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:16.7 21:31.8 0+2 2
61 76 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:19.9 21:35.0 0+1 1
62 42 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:22.5 21:37.6 2+1 3
63 77 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:22.9 21:38.0 1+2 3
64 5 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:23.9 21:39.0 0+0 0
65 36 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:27.0 21:42.1 0+1 1
66 67 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:27.1 21:42.2 1+0 1
67 87 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:31.6 21:46.7 2+0 2
68 85 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:32.7 21:47.8 1+1 2
69 11 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:32.8 21:47.9 1+2 3
69 18 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:32.8 21:47.9 1+1 2
71 23 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:34.5 21:49.6 1+2 3
72 49 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:36.0 21:51.1 2+1 3
73 60 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:41.0 21:56.1 1+1 2
74 97 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:42.2 21:57.3 0+1 1
75 40 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:42.8 21:57.9 1+2 3
76 41 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:42.9 21:58.0 1+1 2
77 51 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:43.2 21:58.3 0+1 1
78 78 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:46.3 22:01.4 1+0 1
79 43 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 02:46.5 22:01.6 1+0 1
80 100 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:46.8 22:01.9 1+0 1
81 95 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:46.9 22:02.0 1+2 3
82 74 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:52.3 22:07.4 0+1 1
83 89 Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 02:52.9 22:08.0 0+0 0
84 59 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:56.8 22:11.9 0+1 1
85 81 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:03.0 22:18.1 1+2 3
86 20 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 03:04.4 22:19.5 1+3 4
87 55 Margarita Vasileva 1991 Russia + 03:14.4 22:29.5 2+2 4
88 4 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:17.9 22:33.0 3+2 5
88 94 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:17.9 22:33.0 1+1 2
90 57 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 03:19.7 22:34.8 0+3 3
91 58 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:22.4 22:37.5 1+1 2
92 71 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:23.3 22:38.4 1+2 3
93 61 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 03:33.5 22:48.6 0+2 2
94 84 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 03:33.7 22:48.8 0+0 0
95 101 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:35.0 22:50.1 0+2 2
96 35 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:40.3 22:55.4 1+3 4
97 53 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:46.1 23:01.2 1+2 3
98 92 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 04:00.1 23:15.2 1+1 2
99 83 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:12.5 23:27.6 1+1 2
100 93 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:14.5 23:29.6 1+2 3
101 73 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 04:23.4 23:38.5 1+1 2
102 104 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia + 04:54.5 24:09.6 3+3 6
DNS 102 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania
DNF 62 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova -+- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 17.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019