Login

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 36:45.5 36:45.5 1+0+0+0 1
2 5 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 25.0 37:10.5 1+1+0+0 2
3 19 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 31.6 37:17.1 0+0+0+0 0
4 9 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 48.7 37:34.2 0+0+0+0 0
5 20 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 49.9 37:35.4 2+0+1+0 3
6 15 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:01.5 37:47.0 1+0+1+0 2
7 7 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:22.0 38:07.5 1+1+1+1 4
8 26 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 01:28.8 38:14.3 0+0+0+1 1
9 3 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:30.7 38:16.2 0+1+1+0 2
10 13 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:33.2 38:18.7 0+0+0+1 1
11 8 Iryna Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:33.8 38:19.3 0+0+0+1 1
12 23 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:53.9 38:39.4 1+0+1+3 5
13 10 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:56.5 38:42.0 0+0+0+2 2
14 29 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:57.5 38:43.0 1+0+2+1 4
15 21 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:57.7 38:43.2 0+2+1+0 3
16 47 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:59.0 38:44.5 3+0+0+0 3
17 1 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:04.7 38:50.2 0+1+1+1 3
18 40 Darya Blashko 1996 Ukraine + 02:09.2 38:54.7 0+0+1+0 1
19 28 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:11.1 38:56.6 1+0+2+0 3
20 27 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:12.5 38:58.0 0+0+0+1 1
21 14 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:12.6 38:58.1 0+1+0+2 3
22 16 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 02:19.9 39:05.4 0+0+1+0 1
23 11 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 03:13.8 39:59.3 2+1+0+1 4
24 24 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Norway + 03:17.0 40:02.5 1+0+1+0 2
25 2 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet 1996 France + 03:19.4 40:04.9 1+3+4+1 9
26 18 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:27.6 40:13.1 2+0+1+0 3
27 17 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:33.7 40:19.2 2+1+1+0 4
28 43 Turi Storstrøm Thoresen 1996 Norway + 03:42.0 40:27.5 1+0+2+0 3
29 35 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:43.1 40:28.6 0+0+2+2 4
30 30 Eline Grue 1996 Norway + 04:00.0 40:45.5 0+1+0+0 1
31 48 Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 04:03.3 40:48.8 0+1+0+1 2
32 22 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 04:06.9 40:52.4 4+0+1+1 6
33 55 Vilde Aurora Skotland 1998 Norway + 04:08.1 40:53.6 0+1+0+0 1
34 51 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:16.1 41:01.6 0+1+0+0 1
35 39 Ingvild Sangesland 1994 Norway + 04:18.7 41:04.2 0+0+1+1 2
36 72 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 04:21.8 41:07.3 0+2+1+4 7
37 31 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:27.9 41:13.4 1+1+1+1 4
38 49 Mari Wetterhus 1998 Norway + 04:45.1 41:30.6 0+0+0+1 1
39 42 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 04:46.0 41:31.5 0+0+1+1 2
40 67 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:47.7 41:33.2 0+1+1+1 3
41 65 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 04:49.9 41:35.4 1+0+2+1 4
42 34 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 04:56.0 41:41.5 1+2+2+0 5
43 32 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 04:56.9 41:42.4 0+1+3+2 6
44 38 Ida Emilie Herfoss 1995 Norway + 04:57.6 41:43.1 0+0+0+2 2
45 61 Une Christiane Tronerud Kvelvane 1997 Norway + 04:59.7 41:45.2 0+0+0+2 2
46 41 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 05:00.5 41:46.0 0+1+2+3 6
47 37 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 05:02.9 41:48.4 1+3+1+2 7
48 59 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 05:10.6 41:56.1 0+1+1+1 3
49 56 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 05:12.0 41:57.5 3+2+2+1 8
50 44 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 05:19.8 42:05.3 2+1+2+1 6
51 45 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 05:20.7 42:06.2 1+2+0+2 5
52 69 Sofie Rostad 1994 Norway + 05:21.0 42:06.5 0+2+1+0 3
53 50 Kristin Vågå Fløttum 1996 Norway + 05:23.5 42:09.0 0+1+0+0 1
54 58 Ane Einbu Baugerød 1998 Norway + 05:32.9 42:18.4 0+2+0+1 3
55 60 Gunhild Viljugrein Stølen 1996 Norway + 05:38.7 42:24.2 0+1+0+0 1
56 73 Anne Marit Bredalen 1995 Norway + 05:50.9 42:36.4 0+0+1+0 1
57 74 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:52.0 42:37.5 0+2+1+1 4
58 12 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 05:52.1 42:37.6 1+1+5+1 8
59 77 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 06:15.6 43:01.1 0+0+0+0 0
60 46 Tonje Marie Skjelstadås - Norway + 06:26.9 43:12.4 2+1+0+0 3
61 66 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 06:27.6 43:13.1 1+2+0+0 3
62 57 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 06:47.3 43:32.8 3+1+1+1 6
63 68 Karoline Næss 1994 Norway + 06:59.5 43:45.0 1+1+2+4 8
64 63 Heidi Berlandstveit - Norway + 07:30.9 44:16.4 2+1+0+0 3
65 53 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 07:30.9 44:16.4 1+2+1+1 5
66 75 Silja Fjærestad Hønsi - Norway + 07:58.9 44:44.4 1+0+2+1 4
67 64 Kristin Sande - Norway + 08:00.0 44:45.5 0+0+4+2 6
68 52 Kristin Sandbæk - Norway + 08:14.1 44:59.6 2+0+1+3 6
69 54 Anitra Vognild 1996 Norway + 08:44.1 45:29.6 2+1+2+1 6
70 76 Silje Bakken - Norway + 09:15.0 46:00.5 1+1+1+1 4
71 70 Sara Ehrenpohl Sand - Norway + 10:30.9 47:16.4 3+2+2+3 10
72 78 Ingrid Grue - Norway + 10:51.5 47:37.0 1+0+4+0 5
DNS 33 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine
DNS 36 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania
DNS 6 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine
DNS 71 Silje Gløtheim - Norway
DNF 25 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 0+0+-+- 0
DNF 62 Kristin Hjelstuen 1994 Norway 0+1+-+- 1

Info

What National Event
Discipline 12.5 km Mass Start
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 19.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018