Login

Brusson

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4-1 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 42:43.6 42:43.6
1 4-2 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway 42:43.6 42:43.6 0 0
1 4-3 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway 42:43.6 42:43.6 0 0
1 4-4 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 42:43.6 42:43.6 0 0
2 6-1 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 08.7 42:52.3
2 6-2 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 08.7 42:52.3 0 0
2 6-3 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 08.7 42:52.3 0 0
2 6-4 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 08.7 42:52.3 0 0
3 2-1 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 17.8 43:01.4
3 2-2 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 17.8 43:01.4 0 0
3 2-3 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 17.8 43:01.4 0 0
3 2-4 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 26.8 43:10.4 0 0
4 1-1 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:45.1 44:28.7
4 1-2 Tatiana Zevakhina 1985 Russia + 01:45.1 44:28.7 0 0
4 1-3 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 01:45.1 44:28.7 1 1
4 1-4 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:45.1 44:28.7 0 0
5 5-1 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 01:56.5 44:40.1
5 5-2 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 01:56.5 44:40.1 0 0
5 5-3 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 01:56.5 44:40.1 0 0
5 5-4 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 01:56.5 44:40.1 0 0
6 8-1 Esther Mende 1990 Germany + 02:18.9 45:02.5
6 8-2 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:18.9 45:02.5 0 0
6 8-3 Elisabeth Voigt 1988 Germany + 02:18.9 45:02.5 0 0
6 8-4 Anne Domeinski 1989 Germany + 02:18.9 45:02.5 0 0
7 9-1 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden + 03:58.3 46:41.9
7 9-2 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 03:58.3 46:41.9 0 0
7 9-3 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 03:58.3 46:41.9 1 1
7 9-4 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 03:58.3 46:41.9 0 0
8 7-1 Karine Philippot 1974 France + 04:12.9 46:56.5
8 7-2 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 04:12.9 46:56.5 0 0
8 7-3 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:12.9 46:56.5 1 1
8 7-4 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France + 04:12.9 46:56.5 2 2
9 11-1 Victoria Lapatsina - Belarus + 05:00.9 47:44.5
9 11-2 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 05:00.9 47:44.5 0 0
9 11-3 Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 05:00.9 47:44.5 0 0
9 11-4 Anna Tsvetova 1984 Belarus + 05:00.9 47:44.5 1 1
10 10-1 Gabriela Leanca 1986 Romania + 05:49.9 48:33.5
10 10-2 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 05:49.9 48:33.5 0 0
10 10-3 Andreea Cioaca - Romania + 05:49.9 48:33.5 0 0
10 10-4 Simona Craciun 1983 Romania + 05:49.9 48:33.5 1 1
11 3-1 Laima Klauza 1969 Latvia + 06:51.0 49:34.6
11 3-2 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 06:51.0 49:34.6 0 0
11 3-3 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 06:51.0 49:34.6 0 0
11 3-4 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 06:51.0 49:34.6 0 0

Info

What Conseil International du Sport Militaire
Discipline 15 km Patrol
Host Brusson
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 25.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010