Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 158 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 39:10.8 39:10.8 2+1+1+0 4
2 85 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 06.9 39:17.7 0+1+1+1 3
3 110 Tobias Strohm 1984 Germany + 19.9 39:30.7 1+2+0+1 4
4 99 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 24.1 39:34.9 0+1+1+1 3
5 144 Marcel Lorenc 1984 Germany + 37.4 39:48.2 0+1+2+1 4
6 124 Igor Yashchenko 1984 Ukraine + 51.0 40:01.8 0+1+0+1 2
6 141 Tuomas Saily 1985 Finland + 51.0 40:01.8 0+0+0+0 0
8 111 Mikulas Schön 1984 Slovakia + 54.0 40:04.8 0+1+2+0 3
9 123 Yuri Sholkavich 1984 Belarus + 01:02.9 40:13.7 0+3+0+0 3
10 122 Rafal Skoczowski 1984 Poland + 01:26.8 40:37.6 0+2+1+0 3
11 108 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 01:30.2 40:41.0 0+0+3+1 4
12 126 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 01:37.4 40:48.2 0+2+1+0 3
13 101 Andrei Doubassov 1984 Russia + 02:00.2 41:11.0 1+0+2+2 5
14 105 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany + 02:10.6 41:21.4 2+3+0+1 6
15 96 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:30.4 41:41.2 2+2+1+2 7
16 137 Stanislaw Karpiel 1984 Poland + 02:37.0 41:47.8 0+2+0+2 4
17 115 Vladislav Moiseev 1984 Russia + 02:45.8 41:56.6 1+0+2+2 5
18 86 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 02:53.3 42:04.1 0+2+1+2 5
19 93 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 03:11.4 42:22.2 0+4+0+2 6
20 90 Peter Vozar 1985 Slovakia + 03:15.0 42:25.8 0+3+0+2 5
21 134 Michal Kic 1985 Slovakia + 03:18.3 42:29.1 1+0+1+2 4
22 165 Ivan Pantchenko 1984 Russia + 03:33.2 42:44.0 1+1+2+2 6
23 148 Alexandre Petrov 1984 Russia + 03:34.8 42:45.6 0+2+1+2 5
24 160 Tore Nordstad 1984 Norway + 03:53.6 43:04.4 0+3+0+1 4
25 143 Anton Dietrich 1984 Austria + 03:58.4 43:09.2 0+2+0+2 4
26 95 Balint Fekete 1984 Hungary + 04:21.0 43:31.8 0+1+2+0 3
27 159 Kurt Farchmin 1984 USA + 04:21.8 43:32.6 0+1+2+0 3
28 127 Henri Leinonen 1984 Finland + 04:26.3 43:37.1 1+2+1+1 5
29 129 Radim Duda 1984 Czech Republic + 04:31.4 43:42.2 1+2+1+2 6
30 152 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 04:32.0 43:42.8 2+1+2+2 7
31 151 Vitaliy Masalitin 1985 Ukraine + 04:34.3 43:45.1 1+1+0+1 3
32 161 Christoph Stellwag 1984 Austria + 04:38.1 43:48.9 0+1+1+2 4
33 89 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 04:44.2 43:55.0 0+3+1+2 6
34 121 Michael Groeschel 1984 Canada + 04:44.3 43:55.1 0+1+3+1 5
35 107 Evan Ray 1984 USA + 04:54.5 44:05.3 1+1+3+0 5
36 164 Tomas Sanitra 1985 Slovakia + 05:11.7 44:22.5 1+1+0+3 5
37 116 Guillaume Robert 1984 France + 05:15.4 44:26.2 1+3+1+2 7
38 102 Christian Tysk 1984 Sweden + 05:28.6 44:39.4 3+2+0+2 7
39 142 Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic + 05:38.0 44:48.8 3+1+1+1 6
40 155 Lasse Tanskanen 1985 Finland + 05:48.5 44:59.3 2+1+1+1 5
41 112 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 05:48.6 44:59.4 2+1+3+2 8
42 91 Heikki Räisänen 1984 Finland + 05:59.8 45:10.6 2+1+2+1 6
43 84 Miroslav Pandurov 1985 Bulgaria + 06:09.0 45:19.8 1+2+1+1 5
44 117 Franz Perwein 1985 Austria + 06:25.6 45:36.4 0+4+1+4 9
45 98 Mikhail Bartkevich 1984 Belarus + 06:26.5 45:37.3 2+3+2+0 7
46 120 Benjamin Byrne 1985 USA + 06:27.9 45:38.7 1+1+3+2 7
47 157 Pawel Lasek 1984 Poland + 06:35.4 45:46.2 2+2+2+1 7
48 140 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 06:37.8 45:48.6 2+5+1+1 9
49 145 Ignas Baltakis 1984 Lithuania + 06:38.0 45:48.8 1+2+0+2 5
50 133 Nathan Erlandson 1984 USA + 06:45.2 45:56.0 2+0+1+4 7
51 131 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 06:48.1 45:58.9 2+4+1+1 8
52 114 Aleksandr Derendiajev 1985 Lithuania + 07:11.4 46:22.2 2+3+1+2 8
53 147 Christian Cusini 1984 Italy + 07:15.9 46:26.7 2+3+3+1 9
54 132 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 07:16.8 46:27.6 2+1+2+2 7
55 149 Igor Hontar 1984 Ukraine + 07:19.7 46:30.5 2+2+2+2 8
56 128 Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway + 07:20.5 46:31.3 0+2+4+3 9
57 88 Andraz Semrov 1985 Slovenia + 07:31.3 46:42.1 4+1+3+2 10
58 87 Dominik Hafellner 1985 Austria + 07:49.6 47:00.4 1+3+1+2 7
59 154 Tzotcho Terziev 1985 Bulgaria + 07:53.7 47:04.5 2+3+1+2 8
60 156 Rain Kuresoo 1984 Estonia + 07:57.8 47:08.6 2+2+2+2 8
61 113 Artjom Vinogradov 1985 Estonia + 08:14.3 47:25.1 2+1+2+2 7
62 104 Jura Vsivtsev 1984 Estonia + 08:29.9 47:40.7 2+3+1+3 9
63 109 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia + 08:38.5 47:49.3 4+3+2+1 10
64 92 Normunds Putns 1985 Latvia + 08:54.8 48:05.6 3+1+2+3 9
65 135 Anton Isatsenkov 1985 Estonia + 08:56.2 48:07.0 2+2+2+2 8
66 150 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic + 09:04.5 48:15.3 2+3+2+2 9
67 136 Mladen Bogdanski 1984 Bulgaria + 09:25.1 48:35.9 0+3+2+4 9
68 100 Stjepan Fak 1985 Croatia + 10:06.5 49:17.3 1+3+3+4 11
69 138 Karlis Vanags 1984 Latvia + 10:14.5 49:25.3 2+4+1+2 9
70 103 Adam Nedza-Kubiniec 1985 Poland + 10:46.8 49:57.6 2+2+2+3 9
71 130 Matthias Birrer 1985 Switzerland + 10:57.5 50:08.3 2+3+3+3 11
72 118 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 11:02.9 50:13.7 2+2+4+3 11
73 163 Ales Gregoric 1985 Slovenia + 11:12.9 50:23.7 5+2+3+2 12
74 125 Laszlo Csonka 1984 Hungary + 11:34.6 50:45.4 1+3+2+2 8
75 83 Claudiu Stirlici 1984 Romania + 11:36.2 50:47.0 2+4+3+2 11
76 106 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 13:57.5 53:08.3 4+3+4+3 14
77 153 Trevor Wilson 1984 Canada + 14:36.8 53:47.6 1+5+3+4 13
78 97 Michele Carrara 1985 Italy + 14:50.9 54:01.7 3+3+4+4 14
79 146 Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece + 16:34.1 55:44.9 4+2+3+3 12
80 119 Georgios Triantafyllidis 1985 Greece + 19:26.6 58:37.4 3+3+4+4 14
81 94 Panagiotis Karasavvidis 1985 Greece + 20:14.3 59:25.1 4+3+4+2 13
82 139 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia + 20:19.5 59:30.3 5+5+4+3 17
DNS 162 Gints Lusis 1984 Latvia 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2002
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 2.Feb 2002
Calendar 2001/2002