Login

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan 28:18.5 28:18.5 0+0+1+0 1
2 1 Michaela Balatkova 1985 Czech Republic + 02:37.1 30:55.6 2+1+0+2 5
3 2 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 03:08.6 31:27.1 2+0+2+1 5
4 8 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 03:26.4 31:44.9 1+0+1+1 3
5 11 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 03:30.5 31:49.0 1+1+0+3 5
6 14 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:37.0 31:55.5 1+0+1+1 3
7 12 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:48.0 32:06.5 0+1+2+2 5
8 23 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 03:58.5 32:17.0 0+0+0+2 2
9 9 Melanie Droz-Vincent 1985 France + 04:19.2 32:37.7 1+1+2+1 5
10 22 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 04:44.2 33:02.7 2+1+0+0 3
11 7 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 04:53.9 33:12.4 1+1+1+2 5
12 4 Xue Dong 1986 China + 05:23.8 33:42.3 1+3+2+2 8
13 27 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 05:44.0 34:02.5 1+2+1+2 6
14 39 Petra Moravcova 1986 Czech Republic + 05:58.4 34:16.9 0+1+1+0 2
15 10 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 06:16.6 34:35.1 3+0+2+1 6
16 42 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 06:19.6 34:38.1 1+1+0+1 3
17 13 Olena Demydenko 1985 Ukraine + 06:25.7 34:44.2 2+0+1+1 4
18 6 Stine Øvreberg 1985 Norway + 06:29.2 34:47.7 0+2+0+3 5
19 17 Nathalie Rissema 1986 Netherlands + 06:43.5 35:02.0 0+1+2+0 3
20 20 Julia Kröll 1985 Austria + 06:50.9 35:09.4 0+0+1+2 3
21 28 Viktoria Groneova 1986 Slovakia + 07:01.4 35:19.9 0+2+0+2 4
22 37 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 07:12.0 35:30.5 1+1+2+1 5
23 16 Tatiana Zevakhina 1985 Russia + 07:17.6 35:36.1 0+2+2+2 6
24 26 Joanna Leja 1985 Poland + 07:50.0 36:08.5 0+1+1+2 4
25 32 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 08:01.3 36:19.8 1+1+3+2 7
26 25 Joanie Hache 1985 Canada + 08:07.4 36:25.9 2+2+0+0 4
27 34 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 08:07.9 36:26.4 0+0+2+1 3
28 21 Anne Marit Gjermundshaug 1985 Norway + 08:26.4 36:44.9 2+2+3+1 8
29 41 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 08:38.4 36:56.9 1+1+1+1 4
30 5 Gabi Humerca 1987 Slovenia + 08:46.2 37:04.7 1+1+3+2 7
31 18 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 08:49.5 37:08.0 2+3+2+1 8
32 15 Germaine Roullet 1985 Italy + 08:50.8 37:09.3 0+1+1+4 6
33 31 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 09:02.7 37:21.2 3+3+1+0 7
34 43 Kelsy Bouchard 1985 USA + 09:02.9 37:21.4 0+1+0+2 3
35 30 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 09:13.7 37:32.2 0+1+2+3 6
36 40 Roxana Scortea 1985 Romania + 10:00.6 38:19.1 4+1+2+1 8
37 44 Monika Rzepka 1985 Poland + 10:20.8 38:39.3 0+1+1+1 3
38 38 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 10:28.7 38:47.2 1+0+1+0 2
39 49 Ingeborg Almo 1985 Norway + 10:58.4 39:16.9 1+1+2+1 5
40 47 Kari Lunemann 1985 USA + 11:05.0 39:23.5 2+1+2+3 8
41 35 Sofia Nordlund 1985 Sweden + 11:24.6 39:43.1 1+3+3+3 10
42 19 Branimira Hristova 1985 Bulgaria + 11:26.9 39:45.4 1+0+2+3 6
43 29 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 11:43.5 40:02.0 4+1+3+3 11
44 45 Iga Kaczmarczyk 1986 Poland + 12:18.9 40:37.4 0+1+2+2 5
45 51 Zsuzsanna Miklos 1985 Romania + 12:38.9 40:57.4 3+2+1+2 8
46 57 Fanja Amon 1985 Austria + 12:52.8 41:11.3 1+2+0+1 4
47 36 Oleksandra Samets 1985 Ukraine + 12:57.4 41:15.9 2+1+3+3 9
48 54 Bibiana Svejkovska 1985 Slovakia + 14:08.3 42:26.8 1+1+3+2 7
49 56 Diana Hadzhieva 1986 Bulgaria + 14:38.8 42:57.3 1+2+1+2 6
50 55 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 15:46.2 44:04.7 3+3+4+2 12
51 50 Brit Salmela 1986 USA + 15:59.9 44:18.4 1+1+4+4 10
52 58 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 17:21.7 45:40.2 2+2+2+4 10
DNS 24 Jessie Jaques 1985 Canada 0
DNS 33 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 46 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 48 Anna Shamshurina 1985 Russia 0
DNS 52 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland 0
DNS 53 Gorana Lucic 1987 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNF 59 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 60 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia 4+-+-+- 4

Info

What World Youth Champ 2004
Discipline 7.5 km Pursuit
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Friday 30.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004