Login

Duszniki Zdroj

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 62 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 44:24.7 44:24.7 0+0+0+0 0
2 37 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:03.8 45:28.5 0+1+0+0 1
3 34 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:05.0 45:29.7 0+1+0+0 1
4 41 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:37.9 46:02.6 0+0+0+0 0
5 32 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:41.5 46:06.2 0+0+1+1 2
6 3 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:41.8 46:06.5 0+0+0+0 0
7 36 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:28.9 46:53.6 1+0+0+0 1
8 69 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 03:20.3 47:45.0 1+0+0+1 2
9 61 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 03:29.9 47:54.6 0+2+1+0 3
10 14 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:30.7 47:55.4 0+0+1+1 2
11 38 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 03:32.1 47:56.8 0+0+0+1 1
12 12 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 04:25.9 48:50.6 0+1+0+0 1
13 9 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:30.6 48:55.3 1+0+0+0 1
14 64 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 04:31.7 48:56.4 1+2+0+1 4
15 53 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 04:39.5 49:04.2 0+0+0+2 2
16 56 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 04:42.0 49:06.7 0+1+0+0 1
17 20 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 05:14.5 49:39.2 0+2+0+1 3
18 28 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 05:16.4 49:41.1 0+1+1+3 5
19 5 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 05:16.8 49:41.5 1+1+0+1 3
20 47 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 05:17.1 49:41.8 2+1+0+0 3
21 66 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:26.2 49:50.9 1+1+0+1 3
22 19 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 05:29.2 49:53.9 2+1+1+2 6
23 18 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 05:29.5 49:54.2 1+2+0+1 4
24 79 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 05:48.8 50:13.5 1+0+1+2 4
25 86 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 05:57.8 50:22.5 0+0+1+0 1
26 8 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:58.6 50:23.3 0+1+2+1 4
27 51 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 06:05.3 50:30.0 1+0+0+1 2
28 1 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 06:13.2 50:37.9 1+0+2+1 4
29 23 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 06:52.2 51:16.9 2+1+1+2 6
30 68 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 06:58.1 51:22.8 0+1+1+0 2
31 52 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 07:04.6 51:29.3 0+1+1+1 3
32 2 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 07:10.5 51:35.2 3+1+1+1 6
33 43 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 07:17.9 51:42.6 0+2+0+2 4
34 48 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 07:18.7 51:43.4 1+1+1+2 5
35 26 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 07:20.5 51:45.2 1+1+1+3 6
36 55 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 07:33.5 51:58.2 2+1+0+2 5
37 13 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 07:41.0 52:05.7 3+2+0+0 5
38 76 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 07:43.4 52:08.1 0+2+0+1 3
39 22 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 07:46.4 52:11.1 1+1+0+2 4
40 85 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 07:46.7 52:11.4 0+3+0+2 5
41 6 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 07:47.6 52:12.3 0+1+1+2 4
42 33 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 07:50.1 52:14.8 1+3+0+2 6
43 87 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 07:50.9 52:15.6 0+4+0+1 5
44 45 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 07:51.5 52:16.2 1+2+0+3 6
45 17 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 08:00.3 52:25.0 1+1+3+1 6
46 49 Hilde Eide 1996 Norway + 08:09.9 52:34.6 1+0+1+1 3
47 25 Julia Simon 1996 France + 08:41.3 53:06.0 3+0+0+4 7
48 54 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 08:53.8 53:18.5 0+2+0+2 4
49 11 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 08:54.2 53:18.9 2+2+0+1 5
50 84 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 08:56.8 53:21.5 0+1+0+2 3
51 83 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 09:04.6 53:29.3 1+0+1+3 5
52 50 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 09:06.1 53:30.8 1+1+2+0 4
53 16 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 09:06.3 53:31.0 0+0+1+1 2
54 80 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 09:19.6 53:44.3 1+1+0+2 4
55 71 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 09:26.7 53:51.4 1+1+1+3 6
56 74 Turi Storstrøm Thoresen 1996 Norway + 09:43.4 54:08.1 0+1+2+3 6
57 88 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 09:51.6 54:16.3 2+0+2+2 6
58 59 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 09:54.2 54:18.9 0+0+1+1 2
59 73 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 10:08.8 54:33.5 2+2+0+2 6
60 70 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 10:13.4 54:38.1 0+2+0+1 3
61 65 Krystsina Mazuryna 1996 Belarus + 10:14.7 54:39.4 0+0+1+0 1
62 27 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 10:18.9 54:43.6 1+0+0+0 1
63 29 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 10:29.3 54:54.0 3+4+1+1 9
64 46 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 10:31.4 54:56.1 1+2+2+3 8
65 89 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 10:41.0 55:05.7 0+0+1+3 4
66 81 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 10:41.8 55:06.5 1+2+0+3 6
67 35 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 10:41.9 55:06.6 2+4+1+1 8
68 4 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 10:47.6 55:12.3 3+2+2+1 8
69 63 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 10:51.9 55:16.6 1+0+1+0 2
70 31 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 11:08.8 55:33.5 3+0+1+1 5
71 57 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 11:11.0 55:35.7 3+1+2+0 6
72 24 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:27.1 55:51.8 2+0+2+1 5
73 15 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 12:34.0 56:58.7 4+0+2+1 7
74 78 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 13:37.4 58:02.1 1+3+1+0 5
75 60 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 13:58.6 58:23.3 2+0+0+4 6
76 44 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 14:21.5 58:46.2 2+2+3+2 9
77 77 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland + 15:13.0 59:37.7 2+3+2+3 10
78 10 Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia + 15:58.6 1:00:23.3 3+1+2+3 9
79 7 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 17:54.3 1:02:19.0 2+2+2+1 7
80 40 Bruna de Moura 1994 Brazil + 1275:35.3 1320 4+0 4
81 72 Ariunzul Enkhabayar 1997 Mongolia + 23:09.4 1:07:34.1 3+2+2+2 9
82 39 Karla Starcevic 1997 Croatia + 23:14.3 1:07:39.0 2+1+1+2 6
83 75 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 24:16.1 1:08:40.8 4+3+1+2 10
84 42 Uranbaigali Otgondavaa 1995 Mongolia + 24:18.7 1:08:43.4 2+3+2+3 10
85 67 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 27:19.3 1:11:44.0 3+2+3+4 12
DNS 30 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria
DNS 82 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany
DNF 21 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 58 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3+3+-+- 6

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Duszniki Zdroj
Nation Poland
Date Wednesday 25.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017