Login

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 33:07.8 33:07.8 0+2+0+1 3
2 7 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 13.6 33:21.4 0+0+0+1 1
3 4 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 27.8 33:35.6 1+0+0+1 2
4 5 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 47.9 33:55.7 2+0+1+1 4
5 1 Julia Simon 1996 France + 55.7 34:03.5 1+0+1+1 3
6 11 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:18.9 34:26.7 0+0+2+2 4
7 13 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 01:33.7 34:41.5 0+1+2+2 5
8 6 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:46.8 34:54.6 0+2+0+0 2
9 26 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:54.7 35:02.5 2+0+1+0 3
10 12 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 02:06.0 35:13.8 0+0+1+0 1
11 16 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:08.3 35:16.1 0+0+2+1 3
12 8 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:37.8 35:45.6 0+3+1+0 4
13 30 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:41.8 35:49.6 0+1+0+1 2
14 31 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 03:03.1 36:10.9 0+2+1+1 4
15 19 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 03:15.0 36:22.8 1+1+1+1 4
16 17 Linn Larsson 1996 Sweden + 03:32.3 36:40.1 0+0+1+1 2
17 14 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 03:51.9 36:59.7 0+2+1+3 6
18 54 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 04:00.0 37:07.8 0+1+0+1 2
19 32 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 04:13.1 37:20.9 1+0+0+1 2
20 15 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 04:16.2 37:24.0 0+3+1+0 4
21 40 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 04:26.4 37:34.2 1+2+1+0 4
22 28 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 04:29.2 37:37.0 0+3+2+0 5
23 22 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 04:31.5 37:39.3 0+1+2+1 4
24 9 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 04:36.3 37:44.1 1+4+2+2 9
25 37 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 04:41.4 37:49.2 2+0+0+1 3
26 51 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 04:57.3 38:05.1 1+0+0+1 2
27 47 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 05:08.4 38:16.2 1+0+2+0 3
28 29 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 05:14.3 38:22.1 1+1+2+2 6
29 24 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 05:19.5 38:27.3 0+1+3+2 6
30 55 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 05:25.2 38:33.0 2+0+2+0 4
31 25 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 05:27.6 38:35.4 1+2+1+2 6
32 18 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 05:36.4 38:44.2 1+2+3+4 10
33 23 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 05:48.9 38:56.7 1+3+3+2 9
34 34 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 05:54.1 39:01.9 0+4+1+0 5
35 35 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 06:00.4 39:08.2 2+0+3+2 7
36 27 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 06:05.7 39:13.5 0+3+2+3 8
37 42 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 06:24.5 39:32.3 1+0+1+1 3
38 50 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 06:38.5 39:46.3 0+1+1+1 3
39 60 Sarah Wagner 1992 Germany + 06:49.6 39:57.4 0+1+3+1 5
40 44 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 06:58.2 40:06.0 0+0+3+2 5
41 46 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 07:17.8 40:25.6 0+3+1+0 4
42 52 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 07:23.9 40:31.7 3+1+1+1 6
43 48 Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 07:32.1 40:39.9 1+2+1+2 6
44 59 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 07:54.8 41:02.6 2+1+1+3 7
45 56 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 08:10.9 41:18.7 1+0+0+3 4
46 39 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland + 08:14.1 41:21.9 2+1+0+2 5
47 33 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 08:22.7 41:30.5 0+1+2+2 5
48 49 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + 08:46.4 41:54.2 1+1+1+2 5
DSQ 20 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria 40:12.8 0+1+3+1 5
DNS 10 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy
DNS 21 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France
DNS 3 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia
DNS 38 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria
DNS 45 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia
DNS 58 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine
DNF 36 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea Lapped 2+4+2+- 8
DNF 41 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan Lapped 3+1+2+- 6
DNF 43 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan Lapped 1+2+3+- 6
DNF 53 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea Lapped 2+2+1+- 5
DNF 57 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan Lapped 2+3+1+- 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 8.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017