Login

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia 23:18.5 23:18.5 2+0+1+0 3
2 5 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 45.4 24:03.9 1+1+0+2 4
3 1 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 55.2 24:13.7 1+0+2+2 5
4 13 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:15.1 24:33.6 0+1+1+0 2
5 2 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:29.1 24:47.6 1+2+2+1 6
6 4 Silje Hilmarsen 1987 Norway + 01:59.9 25:18.4 2+1+2+2 7
7 10 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 02:26.9 25:45.4 0+3+1+0 4
8 7 Ane Stenset 1987 Norway + 02:29.3 25:47.8 0+3+1+1 5
9 15 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 02:33.3 25:51.8 1+1+1+2 5
10 24 Elisabeth Mayer 1988 Austria + 02:42.9 26:01.4 0+0+1+2 3
11 8 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 03:13.8 26:32.3 0+2+1+2 5
12 17 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:22.3 26:40.8 2+2+1+1 6
13 12 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 03:22.4 26:40.9 2+1+0+2 5
14 11 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:30.9 26:49.4 0+1+2+3 6
15 25 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:01.8 27:20.3 0+2+0+0 2
16 23 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 04:24.1 27:42.6 2+1+2+0 5
17 6 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 04:26.6 27:45.1 2+3+0+4 9
18 29 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 04:43.0 28:01.5 0+0+2+2 4
19 30 Annu Humalajoki 1987 Finland + 04:56.9 28:15.4 0+1+3+1 5
20 22 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 04:59.6 28:18.1 3+2+0+0 5
21 21 Anna Hufnagl 1988 Austria + 05:04.2 28:22.7 0+2+1+4 7
22 16 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 05:34.0 28:52.5 2+1+3+3 9
23 31 Zuzana Likarova 1987 Czech Republic + 05:52.3 29:10.8 0+0+4+3 7
24 14 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 05:53.4 29:11.9 2+0+4+5 11
25 20 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 05:54.7 29:13.2 2+3+0+3 8
26 9 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 05:56.1 29:14.6 1+2+3+4 10
27 26 Sara Gaalaas 1987 USA + 05:56.3 29:14.8 0+1+2+1 4
28 19 Evgenia Seledtsova 1987 Russia + 05:57.3 29:15.8 3+3+0+4 10
29 18 Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 06:07.9 29:26.4 3+2+3+3 11
30 27 Audrey Attali 1987 Canada + 06:30.6 29:49.1 1+2+0+2 5
31 35 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 06:45.8 30:04.3 2+0+2+2 6
32 28 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 06:55.5 30:14.0 1+3+3+1 8
33 34 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 07:05.5 30:24.0 1+3+3+2 9
34 36 Hilary McNamee 1990 USA + 07:14.4 30:32.9 0+1+3+1 5
35 40 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 07:26.1 30:44.6 1+2+1+3 7
36 39 Christina Gruber 1988 Austria + 07:29.4 30:47.9 2+1+1+2 6
37 41 Jana Mintsenkova 1988 Estonia + 07:55.2 31:13.7 0+2+2+2 6
38 37 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 07:58.6 31:17.1 1+1+3+1 6
39 32 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 08:47.3 32:05.8 1+5+3+3 12
40 38 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 08:56.8 32:15.3 1+4+3+1 9
41 43 Ewa Wronecka 1988 Poland + 08:59.4 32:17.9 0+1+2+2 5
42 33 Jessica Sedlock 1988 Canada + 09:11.1 32:29.6 2+2+3+3 10
43 44 Yelena Dyomina 1990 Kazakhstan + 09:52.3 33:10.8 1+1+2+2 6
44 42 Sigita Bausyte 1987 Lithuania + 12:31.5 35:50.0 4+1+4+2 11

Info

What World Youth Champ 2006
Discipline 7.5 km Pursuit
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Sunday 29.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006