Login

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 29 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia 19:42.0 19:42.0 1+0 1
2 27 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 32.6 20:14.6 0+1 1
3 6 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 44.3 20:26.3 1+2 3
4 21 Silje Hilmarsen 1987 Norway + 55.9 20:37.9 0+1 1
5 43 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 56.1 20:38.1 1+1 2
6 26 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 01:04.1 20:46.1 1+0 1
7 11 Ane Stenset 1987 Norway + 01:15.2 20:57.2 1+0 1
8 39 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 01:30.4 21:12.4 1+1 2
9 16 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 01:45.6 21:27.6 1+2 3
10 18 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 01:48.2 21:30.2 0+2 2
11 2 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:49.9 21:31.9 1+3 4
12 32 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 01:58.0 21:40.0 1+1 2
13 19 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:59.5 21:41.5 0+3 3
14 44 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 02:10.2 21:52.2 1+2 3
15 37 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 02:15.2 21:57.2 2+3 5
16 23 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 02:20.8 22:02.8 0+1 1
17 45 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:27.5 22:09.5 2+2 4
18 33 Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 02:31.2 22:13.2 1+2 3
19 36 Evgenia Seledtsova 1987 Russia + 02:40.9 22:22.9 3+2 5
20 25 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 02:42.3 22:24.3 0+3 3
21 12 Anna Hufnagl 1988 Austria + 02:52.5 22:34.5 2+2 4
22 8 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:55.2 22:37.2 0+2 2
23 41 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:58.8 22:40.8 1+2 3
24 40 Elisabeth Mayer 1988 Austria + 02:59.6 22:41.6 1+3 4
25 20 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:03.3 22:45.3 1+3 4
26 5 Sara Gaalaas 1987 USA + 03:15.9 22:57.9 1+0 1
27 46 Audrey Attali 1987 Canada + 03:16.6 22:58.6 1+0 1
28 10 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 03:16.9 22:58.9 1+3 4
29 15 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 03:29.5 23:11.5 2+2 4
30 4 Annu Humalajoki 1987 Finland + 03:30.3 23:12.3 0+4 4
31 31 Zuzana Likarova 1987 Czech Republic + 03:35.1 23:17.1 1+5 6
32 9 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:36.9 23:18.9 1+3 4
33 22 Jessica Sedlock 1988 Canada + 03:46.3 23:28.3 0+3 3
34 1 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 03:50.2 23:32.2 3+4 7
35 30 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 04:11.3 23:53.3 1+4 5
36 42 Hilary McNamee 1990 USA + 04:28.7 24:10.7 1+2 3
37 3 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 04:30.6 24:12.6 1+3 4
38 34 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 04:39.5 24:21.5 2+3 5
39 28 Christina Gruber 1988 Austria + 04:44.3 24:26.3 4+2 6
40 35 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 04:58.0 24:40.0 2+4 6
41 24 Jana Mintsenkova 1988 Estonia + 04:58.5 24:40.5 1+3 4
42 17 Sigita Bausyte 1987 Lithuania + 05:54.0 25:36.0 3+3 6
43 14 Ewa Wronecka 1988 Poland + 05:56.6 25:38.6 1+4 5
44 7 Yelena Dyomina 1990 Kazakhstan + 06:18.6 26:00.6 5+0 5
DNS 38 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia 0
DNF 13 Miillaaraq Lennert 1988 Greenland 5+- 5

Info

What World Youth Champ 2006
Discipline 6 km Sprint
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Saturday 28.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006