Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 32:21.2 32:21.2 1+0+1+0 2
2 13 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:09.8 33:31.0 1+0+2+0 3
3 16 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 01:09.9 33:31.1 0+0+1+0 1
4 2 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:14.7 33:35.9 0+0+2+1 3
5 7 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:17.2 33:38.4 0+0+2+1 3
6 8 Raphaël Poiree 1974 France + 01:18.8 33:40.0 1+0+1+1 3
7 5 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:19.4 33:40.6 0+0+1+2 3
8 27 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 01:27.5 33:48.7 1+0+0+0 1
9 22 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:36.1 33:57.3 0+0+1+0 1
10 18 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:44.3 34:05.5 0+0+1+1 2
11 14 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 01:45.8 34:07.0 0+2+1+3 6
12 19 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 01:46.5 34:07.7 1+0+2+1 4
13 17 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:49.4 34:10.6 1+0+1+1 3
14 15 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 01:53.2 34:14.4 0+0+2+1 3
15 30 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:59.5 34:20.7 1+0+0+1 2
16 12 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 02:16.6 34:37.8 0+0+3+1 4
17 43 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 02:18.7 34:39.9 0+0+0+0 0
18 38 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:05.8 34.45.3 0+0+1+0 1
19 6 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 02:27.6 34:48.8 0+1+1+2 4
20 23 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 02:31.1 34:52.3 1+1+0+0 2
21 28 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:35.1 34:56.3 0+0+2+0 2
22 4 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 02:46.1 35:07.3 1+0+2+2 5
23 34 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 02:51.0 35:12.2 1+1+0+1 3
24 10 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 02:51.0 35:12.2 1+1+2+2 6
25 37 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 03:02.4 35:23.6 1+0+1+1 3
26 3 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 03:10.0 35:31.2 1+1+0+3 5
27 24 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 03:14.4 35:35.6 0+0+1+2 3
28 9 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 03:25.5 35:46.7 1+0+3+2 6
29 36 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 03:30.4 35:51.6 0+1+2+0 3
30 33 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 03:34.3 35:55.5 1+0+1+1 3
31 29 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 03:44.8 36:06.0 0+1+1+1 3
32 35 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:45.3 36:06.5 0+1+2+2 5
33 32 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 03:49.2 36:10.4 1+1+2+1 5
34 25 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 03:49.3 36:10.5 2+1+2+1 6
35 26 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 04:16.5 36:37.7 2+1+3+0 6
36 40 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 04:32.9 36:54.1 1+0+1+1 3
37 42 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 04:34.1 36:55.3 2+0+2+0 4
38 21 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 04:34.4 36:55.6 2+2+1+1 6
39 39 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 04:38.6 36:59.8 0+1+2+1 4
40 50 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 04:54.8 37:16.0 0+1+1+1 3
41 44 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 04:55.7 37:16.9 1+2+1+1 5
42 49 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 05:23.3 37:44.5 0+0+1+0 1
43 59 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 05:34.7 37:55.9 0+0+0+1 1
44 11 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 05:40.2 38:01.4 2+2+3+0 7
45 31 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 05:43.3 38:04.5 0+1+4+2 7
46 46 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 05:44.0 38:05.2 2+0+3+2 7
47 54 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 05:52.4 38:13.6 1+0+1+1 3
48 51 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 05:57.7 38:18.9 2+2+0+0 4
49 56 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 06:01.1 38:22.3 1+1+2+1 5
50 48 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 06:04.2 38:25.4 2+0+3+1 6
51 45 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 06:24.9 38:46.1 0+1+3+3 7
52 52 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 06:41.8 39:03.0 1+2+1+1 5
53 57 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 06:48.6 39:09.8 1+0+1+1 3
54 58 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 07:38.2 39:59.4 2+2+1+2 7
55 53 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 07:40.0 40:01.2 2+0+3+2 7
DNS 41 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 0
DNS 60 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 0
DNF 20 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 2+3+2+- 7
DNF 47 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 3+4+-+- 7
DNF 55 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland Lapped 2+3+-+- 5

Info

What WSC 2007
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 4.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007