Login

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 32:36.5 32:36.5 0+1+2+0 3
2 2 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 0.0 32:36.5 1+2+0+0 3
3 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 29.7 33:06.2 0+1+2+1 4
4 5 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:37.3 34:13.8 0+0+1+0 1
5 6 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:45.8 34:22.3 0+2+1+1 4
6 11 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:20.9 34:57.4 1+2+0+0 3
7 27 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 02:35.9 35:12.4 1+0+0+1 2
8 9 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 02:37.0 35:13.5 1+0+2+1 4
9 14 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:59.5 35:36.0 1+0+1+1 3
10 8 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 03:27.2 36:03.7 3+1+1+0 5
11 10 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 03:40.3 36:16.8 2+2+1+0 5
12 19 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 03:40.9 36:17.4 0+0+0+2 2
13 7 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 03:42.4 36:18.9 2+0+0+2 4
14 22 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:56.3 36:32.8 0+0+0+3 3
15 12 Pinja Piira 1989 Finland + 04:03.5 36:40.0 2+1+0+1 4
16 26 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:17.9 36:54.4 0+0+2+0 2
17 15 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 04:36.8 37:13.3 0+1+2+1 4
18 13 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 04:54.4 37:30.9 3+2+0+1 6
19 20 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 05:10.0 37:46.5 1+0+1+4 6
20 16 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:28.0 38:04.5 0+0+3+2 5
21 18 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 05:38.7 38:15.2 3+0+1+1 5
22 17 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:51.8 38:28.3 1+1+0+4 6
23 25 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 05:58.0 38:34.5 1+0+1+1 3
24 28 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:59.0 38:35.5 2+0+0+1 3
25 30 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 06:01.8 38:38.3 1+1+0+1 3
26 23 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 06:06.4 38:42.9 0+0+2+0 2
27 29 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 06:35.1 39:11.6 1+2+0+2 5
28 40 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 07:08.5 39:45.0 0+0+1+1 2
29 33 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 07:38.7 40:15.2 2+1+1+2 6
30 45 Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 07:40.8 40:17.3 2+0+3+0 5
31 31 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 07:42.7 40:19.2 1+1+1+3 6
32 37 Sanja Metsärinta 1992 Finland + 08:01.0 40:37.5 0+0+0+1 1
33 36 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 08:29.1 41:05.6 1+1+4+2 8
34 47 Anastasiya Karagodina 1990 Ukraine + 08:48.4 41:24.9 2+1+1+1 5
35 41 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 08:54.7 41:31.2 1+2+3+2 8
36 32 Tetiana Zhukova 1989 Ukraine + 09:00.6 41:37.1 2+3+2+1 8
37 43 Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 09:43.8 42:20.3 2+0+0+3 5
38 44 Krista Berg 1991 Finland + 09:50.4 42:26.9 2+1+1+1 5
39 42 Karina Haldma 1991 Estonia + 10:04.5 42:41.0 0+1+1+1 3
40 39 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 10:14.6 42:51.1 3+1+3+2 9
41 38 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 10:39.0 43:15.5 3+2+0+2 7
42 34 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 10:52.6 43:29.1 0+2+2+1 5
43 48 Mehtap Bastug 1989 Turkey + 15:47.9 48:24.4 3+2+3+2 10
DNS 21 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 0
DNS 24 Ekaterina Rechkalova 1990 Russia 0
DNS 35 Grace Boutot 1990 USA 0
DNS 46 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 0
DNS 49 Krista Krumina 1992 Latvia 0
DNF 4 Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia -+-+-+- 0
DNF 50 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey 3+4+4+- 11

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 7.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010