Login

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 85 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland 44:16.0 44:16.0 1+0+0+0 1
2 84 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 32.0 44:48.0 1+0+1+0 2
3 103 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 40.7 44:56.7 2+0+1+0 3
4 86 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 02:02.9 46:18.9 0+2+1+1 4
5 76 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:10.3 46:26.3 0+0+2+3 5
6 95 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:32.1 46:48.1 0+1+1+1 3
7 71 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:49.5 47:05.5 2+2+0+0 4
8 59 Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia + 02:55.0 47:11.0 1+2+2+0 5
9 87 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:09.1 47:25.1 0+1+1+1 3
10 77 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 03:46.2 48:02.2 1+1+0+0 2
11 98 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 03:47.8 48:03.8 0+1+2+0 3
12 93 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 03:53.3 48:09.3 3+2+0+2 7
13 60 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 03:58.5 48:14.5 1+0+0+0 1
14 89 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:14.6 48:30.6 1+2+0+1 4
15 56 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:30.3 48:46.3 1+1+0+1 3
16 67 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 05:03.1 49:19.1 1+3+3+1 8
17 73 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 05:25.1 49:41.1 0+3+0+2 5
18 68 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 06:05.6 50:21.6 1+4+1+1 7
19 88 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 06:15.7 50:31.7 3+1+2+0 6
20 58 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 06:19.4 50:35.4 2+1+1+2 6
21 75 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 06:34.8 50:50.8 0+1+0+4 5
22 79 Grace Boutot 1990 USA + 06:48.5 51:04.5 0+1+5+0 6
23 100 Natalia Pleshukova 1990 Russia + 07:10.2 51:26.2 1+3+1+3 8
24 65 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 07:11.4 51:27.4 5+1+1+1 8
25 99 Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 07:14.0 51:30.0 0+2+1+1 4
26 101 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 07:34.9 51:50.9 1+3+1+1 6
27 102 Tetiana Zhukova 1989 Ukraine + 07:39.6 51:55.6 1+2+2+1 6
28 83 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 08:19.5 52:35.5 2+3+0+2 7
29 70 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 5398:44.0 5443 4+3+0+3 10
30 104 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 08:46.2 53:02.2 3+0+2+1 6
31 57 Anastasiya Karagodina 1990 Ukraine + 08:49.8 53:05.8 0+4+1+3 8
32 72 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 08:55.3 53:11.3 2+2+4+0 8
33 92 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 09:00.8 53:16.8 3+2+2+2 9
34 96 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 09:02.1 53:18.1 2+0+2+1 5
35 74 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 09:14.0 53:30.0 3+1+1+1 6
36 91 Krista Berg 1991 Finland + 09:34.6 53:50.6 3+2+2+0 7
37 64 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 09:56.3 54:12.3 4+3+2+2 11
38 61 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 10:20.2 54:36.2 3+3+1+3 10
39 82 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 10:36.4 54:52.4 0+3+3+4 10
40 106 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 12:32.5 56:48.5 3+4+1+2 10
41 78 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 13:13.5 57:29.5 4+0+5+3 12
42 105 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 13:27.4 57:43.4 3+3+5+1 12
43 63 Sanja Metsärinta 1992 Finland + 13:47.2 58:03.2 3+3+1+2 9
44 66 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 14:05.3 58:21.3 2+3+4+2 11
45 81 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 14:26.1 58:42.1 1+2+4+4 11
46 90 Krista Krumina 1992 Latvia + 15:07.1 59:23.1 2+4+3+0 9
47 69 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 15:33.0 59:49.0 1+4+2+5 12
48 62 Mehtap Bastug 1989 Turkey + 18:32.2 1:02:48.2 3+4+4+1 12
49 94 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 20:45.1 1:05:01.1 3+1+3+5 12
DNS 80 Karina Haldma 1991 Estonia 0
DNS 97 Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic 0

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Tuesday 2.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010