Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway 33:31.7 33:31.7 1+1+0+0 2
2 17 Elena Badanina 1992 Russia + 11.2 33:42.9 0+1+1+0 2
3 42 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 36.6 34:08.3 0+1+0+1 2
4 54 Viktoriya Perminova 1992 Russia + 01:00.1 34:31.8 0+0+2+0 2
5 30 Iryna Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:16.7 34:48.4 0+1+1+1 3
6 51 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:47.0 35:18.7 0+2+0+0 2
7 13 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 02:14.6 35:46.3 0+1+0+2 3
8 7 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 02:15.2 35:46.9 0+1+1+1 3
9 6 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:32.8 36:04.5 1+2+1+0 4
10 40 Nikola Hurajtova 1992 Slovakia + 02:44.2 36:15.9 0+1+0+0 1
11 11 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 02:49.1 36:20.8 1+0+0+1 2
12 33 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 02:49.3 36:21.0 0+2+1+0 3
13 75 Kristina Parpalak 1992 Russia + 02:53.0 36:24.7 0+1+2+1 4
14 18 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:13.9 36:45.6 2+1+1+0 4
15 43 Ekaterina Zubova 1992 Russia + 03:14.3 36:46.0 2+0+2+2 6
16 47 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 03:14.8 36:46.5 0+2+1+1 4
17 15 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:18.4 36:50.1 2+1+0+0 3
18 32 Manon Contin 1992 France + 03:26.0 36:57.7 1+0+0+1 2
19 20 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 03:28.8 37:00.5 1+0+1+1 3
20 74 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 03:34.9 37:06.6 1+2+0+1 4
21 26 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:42.7 37:14.4 1+2+1+0 4
22 57 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 03:48.7 37:20.4 1+1+1+1 4
23 34 Sanja Metsärinta 1992 Finland + 04:01.3 37:33.0 1+0+0+0 1
24 46 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:08.8 37:40.5 2+0+2+0 4
25 5 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 04:12.0 37:43.7 1+1+2+1 5
26 71 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:38.0 38:09.7 2+1+9+1 13
27 48 Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 04:44.9 38:16.6 2+0+1+2 5
28 68 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 05:24.9 38:56.6 0+1+0+3 4
29 35 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 05:37.7 39:09.4 0+1+2+1 4
30 16 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 05:38.9 39:10.6 2+2+2+0 6
31 70 Liliya Poklad 1992 Ukraine + 05:42.7 39:14.4 0+2+1+2 5
32 1 Eugenia Mozzi 1993 Italy + 05:49.7 39:21.4 0+2+0+3 5
33 58 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 06:10.2 39:41.9 0+2+2+1 5
34 25 Kelly Kjorlien 1992 USA + 06:30.3 40:02.0 0+1+2+1 4
35 9 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 06:33.8 40:05.5 0+2+1+2 5
36 29 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 06:39.0 40:10.7 0+3+0+3 6
37 36 Krista Krumina 1992 Latvia + 06:43.8 40:15.5 1+1+2+1 5
38 8 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 06:54.4 40:26.1 3+1+0+0 4
39 59 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 06:57.3 40:29.0 0+2+1+3 6
40 14 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 07:00.1 40:31.8 2+1+3+0 6
41 10 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 07:02.8 40:34.5 1+1+1+2 5
42 28 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 07:14.0 40:45.7 0+3+1+3 7
43 39 Carly Wynn 1992 USA + 07:29.9 41:01.6 1+3+1+3 8
44 2 Rose-Marie Cote 1993 Canada + 07:40.5 41:12.2 1+2+2+0 5
45 41 Chiara Bonelli 1992 Italy + 07:53.2 41:24.9 1+2+1+2 6
46 49 Raphaela Ritzer 1994 Austria + 07:56.2 41:27.9 2+2+1+2 7
47 73 Danielle Vrielink 1995 Canada + 08:07.8 41:39.5 2+1+0+0 3
48 69 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 08:17.3 41:49.0 1+2+1+1 5
49 60 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 08:20.9 41:52.6 2+1+1+2 6
50 50 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 08:25.6 41:57.3 1+2+2+2 7
51 45 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 08:45.0 42:16.7 1+1+0+2 4
52 52 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 09:38.3 43:10.0 3+2+2+2 9
53 37 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 09:54.0 43:25.7 0+3+0+4 7
54 12 Dominika Zelinkova 1993 Czech Republic + 10:13.5 43:45.2 3+3+0+1 7
55 24 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia + 10:19.0 43:50.7 2+5+1+3 11
56 61 Viktoryia Shymko 1994 Belarus + 10:22.0 43:53.7 1+3+1+4 9
57 65 Silke Hynes 1992 USA + 10:37.5 44:09.2 0+1+0+4 5
58 55 Kristina Lytvynenko 1993 Ukraine + 11:18.2 44:49.9 2+1+2+4 9
59 63 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 11:30.2 45:01.9 2+2+1+4 9
60 67 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 12:22.0 45:53.7 4+2+3+2 11
61 4 Olga Derendiajeva 1994 Lithuania + 12:41.7 46:13.4 1+1+2+3 7
62 56 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 12:42.5 46:14.2 3+2+3+2 10
63 72 Ewa Buchla 1993 Poland + 13:09.5 46:41.2 1+4+1+1 7
64 22 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 15:14.1 48:45.8 1+4+2+2 9
65 3 Katalin Varga 1993 Hungary + 15:58.5 49:30.2 0+2+1+2 5
66 62 Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 16:04.3 49:36.0 3+4+5+4 16
67 44 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece + 16:56.8 50:28.5 3+2+1+2 8
68 38 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 17:16.9 50:48.6 2+3+1+4 10
69 27 Ajla Dzekovic 1995 Serbia + 21:04.0 54:35.7 0+3+4+1 8
70 53 Efthymia Toupou 1994 Greece + 21:28.1 54:59.8 2+4+3+3 12
71 31 Anna Mkhitaryan 1996 Armenia + 23:50.3 57:22.0 4+4+4+4 16
72 19 Vahida Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 24:46.5 58:18.2 3+5+4+3 15
73 23 Nymtsetseg Dorjbayar 1994 Mongolia + 28:06.3 1:01:38.0 5+5+4+4 18
DNS 64 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus 0
DNS 66 Marju Meema 1993 Estonia 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2011
Discipline 10 km Individual
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Tuesday 1.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011