Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 10 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia 27:18.1 27:18.1 0+0+1+0 1
2 5 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 06.8 27:24.9 0+0+0+2 2
3 15 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 17.5 27:35.6 0+0+1+0 1
4 7 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 18.7 27:36.8 1+0+1+0 2
5 1 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:05.8 28:23.9 2+1+2+3 8
6 12 Anna Kostromkina 1993 Russia + 01:15.9 28:34.0 2+1+2+0 5
7 4 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:31.7 28:49.8 0+4+1+1 6
8 14 Theresa Jost 1994 Germany + 01:33.2 28:51.3 0+1+2+0 3
9 25 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 01:33.2 28:51.3 0+0+1+2 3
10 8 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:43.3 29:01.4 0+1+1+0 2
11 31 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 02:09.1 29:27.2 1+0+1+0 2
12 37 Julie Gleizes 1994 France + 02:12.6 29:30.7 0+0+0+2 2
13 6 Anastasiia Pashkova 1993 Russia + 02:13.8 29:31.9 1+3+3+2 9
14 24 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 02:14.8 29:32.9 1+0+1+2 4
15 3 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:17.1 29:35.2 2+1+0+2 5
16 17 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 02:18.5 29:36.6 0+1+0+1 2
17 23 Lotten Sjödén 1994 Sweden + 02:25.8 29:43.9 1+1+2+0 4
18 19 Julia Reisinger 1995 Austria + 02:28.5 29:46.6 0+0+1+2 3
19 48 Margaux Achard 1994 France + 02:38.9 29:57.0 0+2+0+0 2
20 26 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:40.4 29:58.5 1+0+3+1 5
21 16 Ekaterina Muraleeva 1993 Russia + 02:44.6 30:02.7 3+1+3+0 7
22 38 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:44.7 30:02.8 0+1+1+1 3
23 11 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 02:48.6 30:06.7 0+1+2+1 4
24 21 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:50.6 30:08.7 1+1+2+2 6
25 20 Nadezda Morozova 1993 Russia + 02:52.0 30:10.1 2+2+2+0 6
26 33 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 02:58.1 30:16.2 1+2+0+0 3
27 27 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 02:59.3 30:17.4 1+1+0+2 4
28 9 Frida Strand Kristoffersen 1993 Norway + 02:59.7 30:17.8 0+2+3+3 8
29 22 Laurane Sauvage 1994 France + 03:15.7 30:33.8 0+1+1+2 4
30 36 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 03:17.1 30:35.2 0+1+0+1 2
31 28 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 03:17.3 30:35.4 2+1+1+0 4
32 44 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 03:46.7 31:04.8 1+0+2+1 4
33 35 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:46.8 31:04.9 1+2+1+0 4
34 40 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 03:49.3 31:07.4 0+1+1+1 3
35 47 Magdalena Millinger 1994 Austria + 03:57.3 31:15.4 1+0+0+1 2
36 13 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 04:07.7 31:25.8 0+1+2+1 4
37 46 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 04:08.6 31:26.7 2+2+1+2 7
38 29 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:10.1 31:28.2 2+2+0+2 6
39 55 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 04:11.4 31:29.5 2+0+2+0 4
40 32 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 04:21.6 31:39.7 1+1+1+1 4
41 34 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:39.2 31:57.3 0+0+2+3 5
42 50 Rose-Marie Cote 1993 Canada + 04:51.0 32:09.1 0+0+1+2 3
43 43 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 04:52.8 32:10.9 1+2+2+1 6
44 59 Tatsiana Tryfanava 1995 Belarus + 05:01.6 32:19.7 1+1+0+1 3
45 51 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 05:05.9 32:24.0 2+1+2+2 7
46 58 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 05:18.2 32:36.3 1+1+0+1 3
47 30 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 05:14.6 32:32.7 1+3+1+2 7
48 39 Julia Bartolmaes 1993 Germany + 05:14.6 32:32.7 1+4+2+1 8
49 54 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + 05:39.8 32:57.9 0+2+2+2 6
50 49 Jenny Ingman 1995 Finland + 05:46.1 33:04.2 0+3+2+0 5
51 60 Mariya Kolesen 1993 Belarus + 05:50.7 33:08.8 1+1+0+2 4
52 18 Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 06:15.1 33:33.2 4+1+2+2 9
53 56 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 06:29.1 33:47.2 0+1+1+1 3
54 53 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 06:43.4 34:01.5 1+1+4+0 6
55 42 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 07:06.6 34:24.7 1+1+3+5 10
56 45 Janka Marakova 1993 Slovakia + 07:57.6 35:15.7 2+0+1+4 7
57 52 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 08:30.7 35:48.8 1+2+4+3 10
58 41 Petra Chudikova 1993 Slovakia + 09:04.1 36:22.2 4+2+1+2 9
DNS 2 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria 0
DNF 57 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria 3+2+5+- 10

Info

What World Youth Champ 2012
Discipline 7.5 km Pursuit
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 26.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012