Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine 1:03:53.2 1:03:53.2 0-0 0-2 0
1 22e Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine 1:03:53.2 1:03:53.2 0-0 0-0 0
1 23e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 1:03:53.2 1:03:53.2 0-0 0-2 0
2 151e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 58.2 1:04:51.4 0-2 0-0 0
2 152e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 58.2 1:04:51.4 0-2 0-1 0
2 153e Lotten Sjödén 1994 Sweden + 58.2 1:04:51.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 91e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 59.4 1:04:52.6 0-1 0-0 0
3 92e Julia Reisinger 1995 Austria + 59.4 1:04:52.6 0-0 0-1 0
3 93e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 59.4 1:04:52.6 0-3 0-0 0
4 11e Anna Kostromkina 1993 Russia + 01:39.9 1:05:33.1 0-2 0-2 0
4 12e Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 01:39.9 1:05:33.1 3-3 0-2 3
4 13e Ekaterina Muraleeva 1993 Russia + 01:39.9 1:05:33.1 0-0 0-1 0
5 161e Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 01:54.2 1:05:47.4 0-0 0-2 0
5 162e Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:54.2 1:05:47.4 0-2 0-2 0
5 163e Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 01:54.2 1:05:47.4 0-1 1-3 1
6 141e Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:38.4 1:06:31.6 0-2 1-3 1
6 142e Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 02:38.4 1:06:31.6 1-3 0-1 1
6 143e Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:38.4 1:06:31.6 0-2 0-1 0
7 31e Julie Gleizes 1994 France + 03:04.5 1:06:57.7 0-2 0-0 0
7 32e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:04.5 1:06:57.7 3-3 0-2 3
7 33e Laurane Sauvage 1994 France + 03:04.5 1:06:57.7 0-0 0-1 0
8 81e Rose-Marie Cote 1993 Canada + 03:38.9 1:07:32.1 0-2 0-0 0
8 82e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 03:38.9 1:07:32.1 0-1 0-0 0
8 83e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:38.9 1:07:32.1 1-3 0-0 1
9 51e Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 03:51.6 1:07:44.8 0-1 0-2 0
9 52e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:51.6 1:07:44.8 0-3 0-1 0
9 53e Mariya Kolesen 1993 Belarus + 03:51.6 1:07:44.8 1-3 0-0 1
10 71e Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 04:27.4 1:08:20.6 0-2 0-0 0
10 72e Petra Chudikova 1993 Slovakia + 04:27.4 1:08:20.6 0-0 0-2 0
10 73e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:27.4 1:08:20.6 0-0 1-3 1
11 41e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:33.0 1:08:26.2 1-3 0-0 1
11 42e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 04:33.0 1:08:26.2 1-3 0-3 1
11 43e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:33.0 1:08:26.2 0-3 1-3 1
12 101e Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 06:26.9 1:10:20.1 1-3 0-3 1
12 102e Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 06:26.9 1:10:20.1 0-0 0-3 0
12 103e Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 06:26.9 1:10:20.1 0-1 1-3 1
13 111e Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 06:53.4 1:10:46.6 0-2 0-2 0
13 112e Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 06:53.4 1:10:46.6 1-3 0-3 1
13 113e Melissa Manning 1993 USA + 06:53.4 1:10:46.6 0-2 1-3 1
14 131e Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 07:40.0 1:11:33.2 3-3 0-2 3
14 132e Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 07:40.0 1:11:33.2 0-0 0-2 0
14 133e Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 07:40.0 1:11:33.2 0-1 0-1 0
15 61e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 08:46.9 1:12:40.1 0-1 0-2 0
15 62e Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 08:46.9 1:12:40.1 2-3 0-3 2
15 63e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 08:46.9 1:12:40.1 0-1 0-2 0
16 171e Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 13:04.8 1:16:58.0 1-3 2-3 3
16 172e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 13:04.8 1:16:58.0 0-0 0-3 0
16 173e Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + 13:04.8 1:16:58.0 0-0 2-3 2
DNS 121e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 0
DNS 122e Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland 0
DNS 123e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2012
Discipline 3x6 km Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Wednesday 22.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012