Login

Bansko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 34 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 43:05.1 43:05.1 0+0+0+1 1
2 3 Elena Ankudinova 1992 Russia + 55.7 44:00.8 0+2+0+0 2
3 30 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:17.8 44:22.9 1+0+1+0 2
4 21 Viktoriya Perminova 1992 Russia + 01:59.1 45:04.2 1+1+0+0 2
5 53 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 02:02.7 45:07.8 0+2+0+0 2
6 48 Elena Badanina 1992 Russia + 02:11.9 45:17.0 0+0+0+1 1
7 24 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:19.6 45:24.7 2+0+0+0 2
8 17 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:19.8 45:24.9 0+3+0+0 3
9 20 Frida Strand Kristoffersen 1993 Norway + 02:23.7 45:28.8 0+1+0+0 1
10 16 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:31.1 45:36.2 2+2+0+0 4
11 19 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:31.3 45:36.4 0+1+0+1 2
12 37 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:31.4 45:36.5 2+0+0+0 2
13 2 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 02:40.6 45:45.7 0+1+0+0 1
14 47 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:42.8 45:47.9 0+1+0+2 3
15 46 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 03:00.1 46:05.2 1+0+0+1 2
16 38 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 03:12.5 46:17.6 0+1+1+0 2
17 12 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 03:32.3 46:37.4 1+1+1+0 3
18 26 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 03:54.8 46:59.9 0+1+1+1 3
19 44 Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 04:00.2 47:05.3 0+0+0+2 2
20 52 Ekaterina Muraleeva 1993 Russia + 04:12.5 47:17.6 1+1+0+2 4
21 8 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 04:30.4 47:35.5 0+2+1+0 3
22 25 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 04:31.3 47:36.4 2+0+1+0 3
23 7 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 04:54.6 47:59.7 0+2+0+2 4
24 54 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 05:46.2 48:51.3 0+2+0+0 2
25 33 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 05:55.2 49:00.3 0+0+0+1 1
26 43 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 06:04.6 49:09.7 0+3+0+3 6
27 11 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 06:10.7 49:15.8 2+1+2+3 8
28 42 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 06:49.9 49:55.0 0+1+2+0 3
29 27 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 06:59.3 50:04.4 1+2+1+0 4
30 9 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 07:21.2 50:26.3 1+1+0+1 3
31 28 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 07:29.5 50:34.6 1+1+1+2 5
32 41 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 07:35.4 50:40.5 0+1+1+3 5
33 10 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 07:52.8 50:57.9 1+3+2+0 6
34 49 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 08:08.7 51:13.8 1+1+1+2 5
35 4 Aliona Lutsykovich 1992 Belarus + 08:16.3 51:21.4 2+2+2+0 6
36 50 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 08:28.1 51:33.2 2+0+0+3 5
37 31 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 08:55.0 52:00.1 1+0+2+2 5
38 35 Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + 09:29.4 52:34.5 0+1+2+0 3
39 45 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 09:56.4 53:01.5 1+0+3+1 5
40 23 Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 09:59.6 53:04.7 3+1+2+1 7
41 22 Marju Meema 1993 Estonia + 11:10.7 54:15.8 3+1+1+3 8
42 5 Ana Lasica 1994 Serbia + 11:48.0 54:53.1 0+2+0+3 5
43 13 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 11:58.0 55:03.1 3+1+2+0 6
44 14 Rita Nurmenrinta 1992 Finland + 12:46.8 55:51.9 0+1+1+3 5
45 15 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece + 13:04.2 56:09.3 1+0+0+1 2
46 1 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 13:11.6 56:16.7 5+1+3+2 11
47 51 Rojbin Oren 1992 Turkey + 14:17.4 57:22.5 2+1+0+3 6
48 39 Kibar Genc 1992 Turkey + 14:20.9 57:26.0 1+1+2+1 5
49 29 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 16:23.3 59:28.4 3+2+2+3 10
50 18 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 18:44.2 1:01:49.3 0+3+1+3 7
51 6 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 18:47.4 1:01:52.5 3+5+0+4 12
52 32 Sara Lucic 1995 Serbia + 19:48.9 1:02:54.0 1+2+2+1 6
53 40 Maja Mumovic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 24:49.6 1:07:54.7 2+4+3+4 13
DNF 36 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 0+0+1+- 1

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Wednesday 20.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013