Login

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Julia Simon 1996 France 36:28.5 36:28.5 1+0+0+1 2
2 1 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 21.7 36:50.2 2+0+0+1 3
3 3 Christin Maier 1996 Germany + 01:19.4 37:47.9 0+1+1+0 2
4 13 Theresa Maria Strassberger 1996 Germany + 02:12.5 38:41.0 0+0+1+1 2
5 4 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:25.2 39:53.7 0+0+3+2 5
6 9 Ekaterina Moshkova 1996 Russia + 03:33.4 40:01.9 0+1+2+2 5
7 2 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:39.7 40:08.2 2+4+2+1 9
8 6 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 04:01.9 40:30.4 2+2+2+2 8
9 8 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:06.1 40:34.6 0+1+1+2 4
10 15 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 04:11.3 40:39.8 0+1+1+0 2
11 25 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 04:41.9 41:10.4 0+1+0+0 1
12 10 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 04:57.6 41:26.1 1+3+1+3 8
13 26 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 05:03.2 41:31.7 0+1+1+0 2
14 21 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 05:09.4 41:37.9 1+0+0+1 2
15 14 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 05:26.0 41:54.5 0+2+1+0 3
16 27 Julie Cardon 1995 France + 05:44.9 42:13.4 2+2+0+0 4
17 11 Julia Weiss 1996 Austria + 05:55.1 42:23.6 2+1+1+1 5
18 31 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 06:10.4 42:38.9 2+0+2+0 4
19 30 Natalia Ushkina 1996 Russia + 06:16.9 42:45.4 1+3+0+3 7
20 28 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 06:26.4 42:54.9 1+0+1+1 3
21 19 Kristina Kazarmina 1996 Russia + 06:47.9 43:16.4 1+1+2+2 6
22 12 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 06:57.1 43:25.6 1+0+3+3 7
23 17 Elizaveta Kaplina 1996 Russia + 07:39.0 44:07.5 3+2+3+1 9
24 16 Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 07:43.6 44:12.1 0+2+3+2 7
25 23 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 08:15.9 44:44.4 0+0+2+0 2
26 22 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 08:30.2 44:58.7 3+2+1+1 7
27 36 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 08:53.8 45:22.3 1+1+2+1 5
28 43 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 09:07.9 45:36.4 2+0+2+1 5
29 38 Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + 09:21.4 45:49.9 2+1+0+0 3
30 44 Yana Pustovalova 1995 Ukraine + 09:28.6 45:57.1 1+0+1+1 3
31 33 Alice Mahieu 1997 France + 09:32.3 46:00.8 2+2+1+1 6
32 24 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 09:57.5 46:26.0 2+1+2+0 5
33 42 Anneliis Viilukas 1998 Estonia + 10:58.2 47:26.7 2+2+2+0 6
34 29 Magdalena Fankhauser 1995 Austria + 11:45.3 48:13.8 2+2+2+1 7
35 51 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 12:01.3 48:29.8 0+1+1+3 5
36 49 Erika Jislova 1995 Czech Republic + 12:08.0 48:36.5 0+0+0+2 2
37 34 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 12:32.0 49:00.5 1+1+2+3 7
38 20 Rachele Fanesi 1996 Italy + 12:32.5 49:01.0 2+4+1+3 10
39 35 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 12:32.7 49:01.2 1+1+3+0 5
40 45 Darcie Morton 1999 Australia + 12:58.0 49:26.5 1+3+1+1 6
41 46 Alina Slepenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 13:16.6 49:45.1 1+1+2+3 7
42 37 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy + 13:30.8 49:59.3 0+1+4+3 8
43 41 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 14:21.5 50:50.0 3+4+0+1 8
44 54 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 14:51.8 51:20.3 1+1+1+3 6
45 52 Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania + 15:22.7 51:51.2 1+3+2+2 8
46 58 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 17:35.3 54:03.8 3+2+2+0 7
47 56 Katalin Potyo 1999 Romania + 17:43.9 54:12.4 1+2+2+3 8
48 53 Mirella Veres 1998 Hungary + 18:48.1 55:16.6 3+2+2+0 7
49 55 Ieva Puce 1999 Latvia + 18:59.1 55:27.6 4+1+2+1 8
50 47 Zilan Oztunc 1998 Turkey + 19:00.9 55:29.4 2+3+2+2 9
51 59 Krista Razgale 1998 Latvia + 23:46.6 1:00:15.1 2+2+3+4 11
DNS 18 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus 0
DNS 32 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania 0
DNS 48 Patricija Eiduka 2000 Latvia 0
DNS 57 Viktoria Komitova 1998 Bulgaria 0
DNS 60 Viktorija Todorovska 2000 Macedonia 0
DNS 7 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany 0
DNF 39 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic 2+2+-+- 4
DNF 40 Anna Netikova 1996 Slovakia 5+4+-+- 9
DNF 50 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria 0+1+5+- 6

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 20.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016