Login

Langdorf-Arbersee

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 47 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany 22:04.1 22:04.1 0+0 0
2 15 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 26.5 22:30.6 1+0 1
3 13 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 34.7 22:38.8 0+1 1
4 33 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 40.7 22:44.8 1+1 2
5 11 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 41.8 22:45.9 0+1 1
6 22 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 48.8 22:52.9 0+1 1
7 12 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:00.2 23:04.3 0+0 0
8 16 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 01:03.9 23:08.0 1+0 1
9 24 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 01:09.7 23:13.8 2+0 2
10 9 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 01:20.2 23:24.3 0+0 0
11 48 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:24.7 23:28.8 1+1 2
12 51 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:31.5 23:35.6 0+1 1
13 32 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 01:36.7 23:40.8 2+1 3
14 40 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 01:42.5 23:46.6 2+1 3
15 30 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:43.2 23:47.3 2+1 3
16 36 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 01:46.6 23:50.7 1+0 1
17 31 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 01:48.7 23:52.8 0+1 1
18 4 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 01:52.3 23:56.4 1+0 1
19 28 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:54.0 23:58.1 3+1 4
20 39 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:55.0 23:59.1 1+1 2
21 37 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:03.6 24:07.7 0+1 1
22 2 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:13.7 24:17.8 1+0 1
23 53 Anne Mørkve 1986 Norway + 02:14.0 24:18.1 0+1 1
24 41 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 02:25.3 24:29.4 2+1 3
25 43 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:30.0 24:34.1 0+1 1
26 6 Nastassia Hrushetskaya 1984 Belarus + 02:33.1 24:37.2 1+1 2
27 45 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:35.1 24:39.2 0+2 2
28 14 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 02:53.0 24:57.1 2+3 5
29 29 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 03:01.7 25:05.8 1+1 2
30 50 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:02.4 25:06.5 2+1 3
31 44 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:13.1 25:17.2 1+2 3
32 46 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 03:13.2 25:17.3 1+0 1
33 18 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:13.5 25:17.6 2+0 2
34 21 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 03:13.7 25:17.8 2+1 3
35 42 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 03:14.6 25:18.7 2+1 3
36 17 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 03:17.2 25:21.3 1+1 2
37 49 Caitlin Compton 1980 USA + 03:30.8 25:34.9 3+3 6
38 10 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 03:32.1 25:36.2 0+2 2
39 35 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:32.9 25:37.0 2+1 3
40 26 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 03:34.4 25:38.5 1+3 4
41 52 Margarita Yurko 1989 Russia + 03:45.3 25:49.4 0+3 3
42 8 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 03:46.0 25:50.1 0+2 2
43 27 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 03:49.4 25:53.5 1+2 3
44 25 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 03:58.6 26:02.7 0+1 1
45 20 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 04:05.8 26:09.9 1+2 3
46 23 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 04:08.0 26:12.1 0+3 3
47 34 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 04:11.5 26:15.6 2+3 5
48 3 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 04:17.0 26:21.1 2+0 2
49 38 Aksana Vinahradava 1983 Belarus + 04:18.2 26:22.3 3+1 4
50 54 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:21.5 26:25.6 1+3 4
51 7 Jana Becajova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:40.7 26:44.8 2+2 4
52 1 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 05:59.9 28:04.0 1+2 3
53 19 Maria Cecilia Dominguez 1981 Argentina + 09:13.5 31:17.6 0+3 3
DNF 5 Marta Koza 1986 Poland -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Langdorf-Arbersee
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 13.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008