Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
IBU Cup
IBU Junior
2021/2022
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
2021-11-27 15:00:00
27.11
Östersund
Individual
S. Lægreid
T. Bø
S. Desthieux
2021-11-28 13:45:00
28.11
Östersund
Sprint
S. Samuelsson
V. Christiansen
J. Bø
2021-12-02 16:30:00
02.12
Östersund
Sprint
S. Samuelsson
E. Jacquelin
Q. Fillon Maillet
2021-12-04 15:10:00
04.12
Östersund
Relay
Norway
France
Russia
2021-12-05 15:15:00
05.12
Östersund
Pursuit
V. Christiansen
S. Samuelsson
E. Jacquelin
2021-12-10 11:25:00
10.12
Hochfilzen
Sprint
J. Kühn
M. Ponsiluoma
A. Smolski
2021-12-11 12:15:00
11.12
Hochfilzen
Pursuit
Q. Fillon Maillet
E. Jacquelin
S. Samuelsson
2021-12-12 11:45:00
12.12
Hochfilzen
Relay
Norway
France
Russia
2021-12-17 14:15:00
17.12
Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand
Sprint
J. Bø
E. Latypov
F. Andersen
2021-12-18 15:00:00
18.12
Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand
Pursuit
Q. Fillon Maillet
E. Latypov
V. Christiansen
2021-12-19 14:45:00
19.12
Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand
Mass Start
E. Jacquelin
Q. Fillon Maillet
T. Bø
2022-01-07 11:30:00
07.01
Oberhof
Sprint
A. Loginov
E. Jacquelin
S. Lægreid
2022-01-08 12:15:00
08.01
Oberhof
Mixed
Norway
Belarus
France
2022-01-08 14:45:00
08.01
Oberhof
Single Mixed
Russia
Austria
Ukraine
2022-01-09 12:30:00
09.01
Oberhof
Pursuit
Q. Fillon Maillet
S. Samuelsson
T. Bø
2022-01-13 14:30:00
13.01
Ruhpolding
Sprint
Q. Fillon Maillet
B. Doll
A. Smolski
2022-01-15 14:30:00
15.01
Ruhpolding
Relay
Russia
Germany
Belarus
2022-01-16 14:45:00
16.01
Ruhpolding
Pursuit
Q. Fillon Maillet
A. Loginov
A. Smolski
2022-01-20 14:15:00
20.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Individual
A. Babikov
T. Bø
S. Khalili
2022-01-22 12:50:00
22.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Mass Start
B. Doll
J. Bø
S. Lægreid
2022-01-23 12:15:00
23.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Relay
Norway
Russia
Germany
2022-02-05 10:00:00
05.02
OWG
Taizicheng
Mixed
Norway
France
Russia
2022-02-08 09:30:00
08.02
OWG
Taizicheng
Individual
Q. Fillon Maillet
A. Smolski
J. Bø
2022-02-12 10:00:00
12.02
OWG
Taizicheng
Sprint
J. Bø
Q. Fillon Maillet
T. Bø
2022-02-13 11:45:00
13.02
OWG
Taizicheng
Pursuit
Q. Fillon Maillet
T. Bø
E. Latypov
2022-02-15 07:30:00
15.02
OWG
Taizicheng
Relay
Norway
France
Russia
2022-02-18 10:00:00
18.02
OWG
Taizicheng
Mass Start
J. Bø
M. Ponsiluoma
V. Christiansen
2022-03-04 14:30:00
04.03
Kontiolahti
Relay
Norway
Sweden
France
2022-03-05 15:30:00
05.03
Kontiolahti
Sprint
Q. Fillon Maillet
F. Andersen
J. Kühn
2022-03-06 14:40:00
06.03
Kontiolahti
Pursuit
Q. Fillon Maillet
E. Lesser
L. Hofer
2022-03-10 14:30:00
10.03
Otepää
Sprint
Q. Fillon Maillet
S. Lægreid
B. Doll
2022-03-12 13:00:00
12.03
Otepää
Mass Start
V. Christiansen
Q. Fillon Maillet
S. Bakken
2022-03-13 12:30:00
13.03
Otepää
Mixed
Norway
Sweden
France
2022-03-13 15:15:00
13.03
Otepää
Single Mixed
Norway
Sweden
Germany
2022-03-18 15:45:00
18.03
Holmenkollen
Sprint
S. Lægreid
Q. Fillon Maillet
S. Samuelsson
2022-03-19 15:00:00
19.03
Holmenkollen
Pursuit
E. Lesser
Q. Fillon Maillet
S. Lægreid
2022-03-20 15:00:00
20.03
Holmenkollen
Mass Start
S. Bakken
S. Lægreid
E. Jacquelin