Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2021-11-25 Idre IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Wiesensarter 2 C. Colombo 3 D. Blashko
2021-11-27 Idre IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 F. Hildebrand 2 C. Colombo 3 I. Cadurisch
2021-11-28 Idre IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 F. Hildebrand 2 E. Burtasova 3 P. Botet
2021-12-01 Sjusjøen IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 K. Erdal 2 A. Shevchenko 3 F. Hildebrand
2021-12-01 Sjusjøen IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 L. Zingerle 2 I. Petrenko 3 A. Shevchenko
2021-12-03 Sjusjøen IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Shevchenko 2 K. Erdal 3 P. Botet
2021-12-04 Sjusjøen IBU 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 R. Femsteinevik 2 A. Shevchenko 3 P. Botet
2021-12-16 Obertilliach IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 E. Högberg 2 F. Hildebrand 3 M. Kråkstad Johansen
2021-12-18 Obertilliach IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Shevchenko 2 P. Botet 3 K. Knotten
2022-01-08 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 R. Femsteinevik 2 G. Guigonnat 3 J. Arnekleiv
2022-01-09 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Kuklina 2 R. Femsteinevik 3 V. Slivko
2022-01-12 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 12.5 km Individual Result 1 J. Hettich-Walz 2 E. Burtasova 3 M. Kråkstad Johansen
2022-01-14 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 C. Bened 2 E. Burtasova 3 N. Gerbulova
2022-01-15 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Burtasova 2 S. Andersson 3 J. Enodd
2022-01-26 Langdorf-Arbersee EM 15 km Individual Result E. Burtasova A. Stremous N. Gerbulova
2022-01-28 Langdorf-Arbersee EM 7.5 km Sprint Result R. Femsteinevik F. Hildebrand J. Hettich-Walz
2022-01-29 Langdorf-Arbersee EM 10 km Pursuit Result A. Stremous J. Hettich-Walz J. Enodd
2022-02-03 Nove Mesto IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 C. Colombo 2 A. Gandler 3 L. Kuklina
2022-02-05 Nove Mesto IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 I. Kruchinkina 2 J. Hettich-Walz 3 M. Kråkstad Johansen
2022-03-03 Lenzerheide IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Carrara 2 K. Erdal 3 C. Colombo
2022-03-05 Lenzerheide IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 E. Högberg 2 M. Carrara 3 L. Jeanmonnot Laurent
2022-03-05 Lenzerheide IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 R. Femsteinevik 2 A. Weidel 3 L. Jeanmonnot Laurent
2022-03-06 Lenzerheide IBU 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 H. Kebinger 2 J. Enodd 3 L. Jeanmonnot Laurent
2022-03-10 Val Ridanna IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Jeanmonnot Laurent 2 E. Högberg 3 K. Erdal
2022-03-12 Val Ridanna IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 C. Colombo 2 R. Femsteinevik 3 L. Jeanmonnot Laurent
2021-12-19 Obertilliach IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Italy
2021-12-19 Obertilliach IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Italy
2022-01-30 Langdorf-Arbersee EM Mixed Relay Result Norway Germany Switzerland
2022-01-30 Langdorf-Arbersee EM Single Mixed Relay Result Russia France Germany
2022-03-13 Val Ridanna IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Norway
2022-03-13 Val Ridanna IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Sweden