Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
IBU Cup
IBU Junior
2019/2020
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
2019-11-30 13:10:00
30.11
Östersund
Single Mixed
Sweden
Germany
Norway
2019-11-30 15:00:00
30.11
Östersund
Mixed
Italy
Norway
Sweden
2019-12-01 12:30:00
01.12
Östersund
Sprint
J. Bø
T. Bø
M. Eliseev
2019-12-04 16:15:00
04.12
Östersund
Individual
M. Fourcade
S. Desthieux
Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-12-07 17:30:00
07.12
Östersund
Relay
Norway
France
Italy
2019-12-13 14:20:00
13.12
Hochfilzen
Sprint
J. Bø
S. Desthieux
A. Loginov
2019-12-14 14:55:00
14.12
Hochfilzen
Pursuit
J. Bø
A. Loginov
E. Jacquelin
2019-12-15 14:15:00
15.12
Hochfilzen
Relay
Norway
Germany
France
2019-12-19 14:15:00
19.12
Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand
Sprint
B. Doll
T. Bø
Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-12-21 13:00:00
21.12
Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand
Pursuit
J. Bø
Q. Fillon Maillet
V. Christiansen
2019-12-22 12:10:00
22.12
Annecy-Le Grand-Bornand
Mass Start
J. Bø
E. Jacquelin
T. Bø
2020-01-10 14:30:00
10.01
Oberhof
Sprint
M. Fourcade
E. Jacquelin
J. Kühn
2020-01-11 14:15:00
11.01
Oberhof
Relay
Norway
France
Germany
2020-01-12 14:30:00
12.01
Oberhof
Mass Start
M. Fourcade
A. Peiffer
S. Desthieux
2020-01-16 14:30:00
16.01
Ruhpolding
Sprint
M. Fourcade
Q. Fillon Maillet
B. Doll
2020-01-18 14:15:00
18.01
Ruhpolding
Relay
France
Norway
Austria
2020-01-19 14:30:00
19.01
Ruhpolding
Pursuit
M. Fourcade
Q. Fillon Maillet
V. Christiansen
2020-01-23 14:15:00
23.01
Pokljuka
Individual
J. Bø
M. Fourcade
F. Claude
2020-01-25 13:15:00
25.01
Pokljuka
Single Mixed
France
Estonia
Austria
2020-01-25 15:00:00
25.01
Pokljuka
Mixed
France
Norway
Germany
2020-01-26 12:15:00
26.01
Pokljuka
Mass Start
Q. Fillon Maillet
B. Doll
J. Bø
2020-02-13 14:45:00
13.02
WSC
Antholz-Anterselva
Mixed
Norway
Italy
Czechia
2020-02-15 14:45:00
15.02
WSC
Antholz-Anterselva
Sprint
A. Loginov
Q. Fillon Maillet
M. Fourcade
2020-02-16 15:15:00
16.02
WSC
Antholz-Anterselva
Pursuit
E. Jacquelin
J. Bø
A. Loginov
2020-02-19 14:15:00
19.02
WSC
Antholz-Anterselva
Individual
M. Fourcade
J. Bø
D. Landertinger
2020-02-20 15:15:00
20.02
WSC
Antholz-Anterselva
Single Mixed
Norway
Germany
France
2020-02-22 14:45:00
22.02
WSC
Antholz-Anterselva
Relay
France
Norway
Germany
2020-02-23 15:00:00
23.02
WSC
Antholz-Anterselva
Mass Start
J. Bø
Q. Fillon Maillet
E. Jacquelin
2020-03-06 17:30:00
06.03
Nove Mesto
Sprint
J. Bø
Q. Fillon Maillet
T. Bø
2020-03-07 17:00:00
07.03
Nove Mesto
Relay
Norway
Ukraine
Sweden
2020-03-08 13:45:00
08.03
Nove Mesto
Mass Start
J. Bø
E. Jacquelin
A. Peiffer
2020-03-12 15:30:00
12.03
Kontiolahti
Sprint
J. Bø
M. Fourcade
E. Jacquelin
2020-03-14 13:45:00
14.03
Kontiolahti
Pursuit
M. Fourcade
Q. Fillon Maillet
E. Jacquelin
2020-03-15 13:15:00
15.03
Kontiolahti
Single Mixed
2020-03-15 15:15:00
15.03
Kontiolahti
Mixed
2020-03-20 00:00:00
20.03
Holmenkollen
Sprint
2020-03-21 00:00:00
21.03
Holmenkollen
Pursuit
2020-03-22 00:00:00
22.03
Holmenkollen
Mass Start