Login

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2019-12-12 Pokljuka IBU-Jr 15 km Individual Result 1 N. Hartweg 2 D. Serokhvostov 3 M. Barchewitz
2019-12-14 Pokljuka IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 D. Bionaz 2 J. Hollandt 3 N. Hartweg
2019-12-15 Pokljuka IBU-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Slovenia 3 Italy
2019-12-15 Pokljuka IBU-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 Switzerland 2 Germany 3 Russia
2019-12-18 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Switzerland 2 Italy 3 Germany
2019-12-18 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Italy 3 Germany
2019-12-20 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 N. Hartweg 2 G. Desmus 3 T. Giacomel
2019-12-21 Martell-Val Martello IBU-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 T. Giacomel 2 N. Hartweg 3 P. Braunhofer
2020-01-11 Prémanon YOG 12.5 km Individual Result O. Domichek L. Haslinger M. Garcia
2020-01-12 Prémanon YOG Single Mixed Relay Result France Italy Sweden
2020-01-14 Prémanon YOG 7.5 km Sprint Result M. Zawol D. Irodov V. Thon
2020-01-15 Prémanon YOG Mixed Relay Result Italy Russia France
2020-01-26 Lenzerheide WYC 12.5 km Individual Result M. Nevland D. Levet E. Perrot
2020-01-27 Lenzerheide WJC 15 km Individual Result M. Barchewitz V. Sřrum S. Stalder
2020-01-28 Lenzerheide WYC 3x7.5 km Relay Result Norway Czech Republic Russia
2020-01-29 Lenzerheide WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result Russia Germany France
2020-01-31 Lenzerheide WYC 7.5 km Sprint Result A. Kovalev O. Manek M. Germain
2020-02-01 Lenzerheide WJC 10 km Sprint Result V. Sřrum J. Stvrtecky D. Lazouski
2020-02-02 Lenzerheide WYC 10 km Pursuit Result M. Nevland O. Manek L. Planko
2020-02-02 Lenzerheide WJC 12.5 km Pursuit Result D. Riethmueller S. Khalili A. Cisar
2020-03-06 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU-Jr Super Sprint Qual Result 1 J. Marecek 2 N. Hartweg 3 P. Braunhofer
2020-03-06 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU-Jr Super Sprint Final Result 1 A. Cisar 2 N. Hartweg 3 D. Unterweger
2020-03-07 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 N. Hartweg 2 V. Cervenka 3 M. Oberhauser
2020-03-11 Hochfilzen EM-Jr 15 km Individual Result V. Hornig A. Cisar P. Braunhofer
2020-03-12 Hochfilzen EM-Jr 10 km Sprint Result A. Cisar V. Hornig N. Hartweg
2020-03-14 Hochfilzen EM-Jr Single Mixed Relay Cancelled
2020-03-14 Hochfilzen EM-Jr Mixed Relay Cancelled
2020-03-15 Hochfilzen EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Cancelled