Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
IBU Cup
IBU Junior
2018/2019
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Result
2018-12-02 12:00:00
02.12
Pokljuka
Single Mixed
Norway
Austria
Ukraine
2018-12-02 14:30:00
02.12
Pokljuka
Mixed
France
Switzerland
Italy
2018-12-06 10:15:00
06.12
Pokljuka
Individual
M. Fourcade
J. Kühn
S. Eder
2018-12-07 14:15:00
07.12
Pokljuka
Sprint
J. Bø
A. Guigonnat
A. Loginov
2018-12-09 11:45:00
09.12
Pokljuka
Pursuit
J. Bø
Q. Fillon Maillet
A. Loginov
2018-12-14 14:15:00
14.12
Hochfilzen
Sprint
J. Bø
M. Fourcade
B. Doll
2018-12-15 14:45:00
15.12
Hochfilzen
Pursuit
M. Fourcade
A. Peiffer
V. Christiansen
2018-12-16 14:00:00
16.12
Hochfilzen
Relay
Sweden
Norway
Germany
2018-12-20 17:30:00
20.12
Nove Mesto
Sprint
J. Bø
A. Loginov
M. Ponsiluoma
2018-12-22 15:00:00
22.12
Nove Mesto
Pursuit
J. Bø
A. Loginov
T. Bø
2018-12-23 11:45:00
23.12
Nove Mesto
Mass Start
J. Bø
Q. Fillon Maillet
E. Garanichev
2019-01-11 14:30:00
11.01
Oberhof
Sprint
A. Loginov
J. Bø
S. Samuelsson
2019-01-12 15:00:00
12.01
Oberhof
Pursuit
J. Bø
A. Peiffer
L. Hofer
2019-01-13 14:30:00
13.01
Oberhof
Relay
Russia
France
Austria
2019-01-17 11:00:00
17.01
Ruhpolding
Sprint
J. Bø
T. Bø
B. Doll
2019-01-18 14:30:00
18.01
Ruhpolding
Relay
Norway
Germany
France
2019-01-20 12:15:00
20.01
Ruhpolding
Mass Start
J. Bø
J. Eberhard
Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-01-25 14:30:00
25.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Sprint
J. Bø
E. Bjøntegaard
A. Guigonnat
2019-01-26 15:30:00
26.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Pursuit
J. Bø
A. Guigonnat
Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-01-27 15:30:00
27.01
Antholz-Anterselva
Mass Start
Q. Fillon Maillet
J. Bø
A. Peiffer
2019-02-07 20:20:00
07.02
Canmore
Individual
J. Bø
V. Christiansen
A. Loginov
2019-02-08 20:20:00
08.02
Canmore
Relay
Norway
France
Russia
2019-02-10 20:20:00
10.02
Canmore
Sprint
2019-02-15 19:15:00
15.02
Soldier Hollow UT
Sprint
V. Christiansen
S. Desthieux
R. Rees
2019-02-16 22:10:00
16.02
Soldier Hollow UT
Pursuit
Q. Fillon Maillet
V. Christiansen
S. Desthieux
2019-02-17 18:10:00
17.02
Soldier Hollow UT
Single Mixed
Italy
Austria
France
2019-02-17 22:05:00
17.02
Soldier Hollow UT
Mixed
France
Germany
Norway
2019-03-07 16:15:00
07.03
WSC
Östersund
Mixed
Norway
Germany
Italy
2019-03-09 16:30:00
09.03
WSC
Östersund
Sprint
J. Bø
A. Loginov
Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-03-10 16:30:00
10.03
WSC
Östersund
Pursuit
D. Pidruchnyi
J. Bø
Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-03-13 16:10:00
13.03
WSC
Östersund
Individual
A. Peiffer
V. Iliev
T. Bø
2019-03-14 17:10:00
14.03
WSC
Östersund
Single Mixed
Norway
Italy
Sweden
2019-03-16 16:30:00
16.03
WSC
Östersund
Relay
Norway
Germany
Russia
2019-03-17 16:00:00
17.03
WSC
Östersund
Mass Start
D. Windisch
A. Guigonnat
J. Eberhard
2019-03-22 16:15:00
22.03
Holmenkollen
Sprint
J. Bø
L. Hofer
Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-03-23 17:15:00
23.03
Holmenkollen
Pursuit
J. Bø
T. Bø
A. Peiffer
2019-03-24 16:30:00
24.03
Holmenkollen
Mass Start
J. Bø
A. Peiffer
B. Doll