Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2018-12-02 Pokljuka Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Austria 3 Ukraine
2018-12-02 Pokljuka Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Switzerland 3 Italy
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. KŁhn 3 S. Eder
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. BÝ 2 A. Guigonnat 3 A. Loginov
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. BÝ 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 A. Loginov
2018-12-14 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. BÝ 2 M. Fourcade 3 B. Doll
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Peiffer 3 V. Christiansen
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 Germany
2018-12-20 Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. BÝ 2 A. Loginov 3 M. Ponsiluoma
2018-12-22 Nove Mesto 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. BÝ 2 A. Loginov 3 T. BÝ
2018-12-23 Nove Mesto 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. BÝ 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 E. Garanichev
2019-01-11 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 J. BÝ 3 S. Samuelsson
2019-01-12 Oberhof 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. BÝ 2 A. Peiffer 3 L. Hofer
2019-01-13 Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Austria
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. BÝ 2 T. BÝ 3 B. Doll
2019-01-18 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2019-01-20 Ruhpolding 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. BÝ 2 J. Eberhard 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. BÝ 2 E. BjÝntegaard 3 A. Guigonnat
2019-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. BÝ 2 A. Guigonnat 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Mass Start Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 J. BÝ 3 A. Peiffer
2019-02-07 Canmore 15 km Individual Result 1 J. BÝ 2 V. Christiansen 3 A. Loginov
2019-02-08 Canmore 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2019-02-10 Canmore 10 km Sprint Cancelled
2019-02-15 Soldier Hollow UT 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Christiansen 2 S. Desthieux 3 R. Rees
2019-02-16 Soldier Hollow UT 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 V. Christiansen 3 S. Desthieux
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Austria 3 France
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Norway
2019-03-07 ÷stersund WSC Mixed Relay Result Norway Germany Italy
2019-03-09 ÷stersund WSC 10 km Sprint Result J. BÝ A. Loginov Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-03-10 ÷stersund WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result D. Pidruchnyi J. BÝ Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-03-13 ÷stersund WSC 20 km Individual Result A. Peiffer V. Iliev T. BÝ
2019-03-14 ÷stersund WSC Single Mixed Relay Result Norway Italy Sweden
2019-03-16 ÷stersund WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result Norway Germany Russia
2019-03-17 ÷stersund WSC 15 km Mass Start Result D. Windisch A. Guigonnat J. Eberhard
2019-03-22 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. BÝ 2 L. Hofer 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. BÝ 2 T. BÝ 3 A. Peiffer
2019-03-24 Holmenkollen 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. BÝ 2 A. Peiffer 3 B. Doll