Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2018-12-02 Pokljuka Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Austria 3 Ukraine
2018-12-02 Pokljuka Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Switzerland 3 Italy
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. KŘhn 3 S. Eder
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. B° 2 A. Guigonnat 3 A. Loginov
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. B° 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 A. Loginov
2018-12-14 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. B° 2 M. Fourcade 3 B. Doll
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Peiffer 3 V. Christiansen
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 Germany
2018-12-20 Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. B° 2 A. Loginov 3 M. Ponsiluoma
2018-12-22 Nove Mesto 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. B° 2 A. Loginov 3 T. B°
2018-12-23 Nove Mesto 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. B° 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 E. Garanichev
2019-01-11 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 J. B° 3 S. Samuelsson
2019-01-12 Oberhof 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. B° 2 A. Peiffer 3 L. Hofer
2019-01-13 Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Austria
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. B° 2 T. B° 3 B. Doll
2019-01-18 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2019-01-20 Ruhpolding 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. B° 2 J. Eberhard 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. B° 2 E. Bj°ntegaard 3 A. Guigonnat
2019-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. B° 2 A. Guigonnat 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Mass Start Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 J. B° 3 A. Peiffer
2019-02-07 Canmore 15 km Individual Result 1 J. B° 2 V. Christiansen 3 A. Loginov
2019-02-08 Canmore 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Russia
2019-02-10 Canmore 10 km Sprint Cancelled
2019-02-15 Soldier Hollow UT 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Christiansen 2 S. Desthieux 3 R. Rees
2019-02-16 Soldier Hollow UT 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 Q. Fillon Maillet 2 V. Christiansen 3 S. Desthieux
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Austria 3 France
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Norway
2019-03-07 Ístersund WSC Mixed Relay
2019-03-09 Ístersund WSC 10 km Sprint
2019-03-10 Ístersund WSC 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-03-13 Ístersund WSC 20 km Individual
2019-03-14 Ístersund WSC Single Mixed Relay
2019-03-16 Ístersund WSC 4x7.5 km Relay
2019-03-17 Ístersund WSC 15 km Mass Start
2019-03-22 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-03-24 Holmenkollen 15 km Mass Start