Login

Maria Davydenkova

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Eastern
Europe Cup
2020/2021 999 999 71 (56)
2019/2020 999 999 12 (232)
2018/2019 999 999 35 (129)
2017/2018 999 999 3 (306)
2016/2017 999 999 2 (662)
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2021-03-03 EEC Syktyvkar 40 17 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2021-02-28 EEC Syktyvkar 11 14 Sprint F
2021-02-27 EEC Syktyvkar 46 70 10 km C
2020-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS 17 10 km C
2020-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 33 14 10 km F
2020-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 13 16 Sprint C
2020-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 20 20 Sprint F
2020-12-02 EEC Vershina Tea 30 80 10 km F
2020-11-29 EEC Vershina Tea 47 131 10 km C
2020-11-28 EEC Vershina Tea 34 - Sprint F
2020-11-22 NE Vershina Tea 21 171 5 km F
2020-11-21 NE Vershina Tea 29 23 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2020-02-09 EEC Syktyvkar 4 11 Sprint C
2020-02-07 EEC Syktyvkar 10 45 10 km F
2019-12-03 EEC Vershina Tea DNS 83 10 km C
2019-12-02 EEC Vershina Tea 13 14 Sprint F
2019-11-30 EEC Vershina Tea 8 100 10 km F
2019-11-29 EEC Vershina Tea 11 11 Sprint C
2019-11-14 EEC Shchuchinsk 17 40 5 km F
2019-11-13 EEC Shchuchinsk 6 40 5 km C
2019-11-12 EEC Shchuchinsk 10 21 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-04-02 NC Kononovskaya 34 10 10 km F
2019-03-31 NC Kononovskaya 18 21 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2019-03-30 NC Kononovskaya 26 20 Sprint C
2019-02-27 EEC Syktyvkar 16 20 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2019-02-24 EEC Syktyvkar 24 28 Sprint F
2019-02-23 EEC Syktyvkar 26 50 10 km C
2019-02-10 EEC Krasnogorsk 2 3 Sprint F
2019-02-08 EEC Krasnogorsk 12 48 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-03-31 NC Syktyvkar 9 30 km F Mass Start
2018-03-27 NC Syktyvkar DNS 69 10 km C
2018-03-25 NC Syktyvkar 36 7 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-03-24 NC Syktyvkar 7 14 Sprint C
2018-02-28 EEC Kononovskaya 24 9 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-02-25 EEC Kononovskaya 11 7 Sprint C
2018-02-24 EEC Kononovskaya 18 59 10 km F
2018-02-11 EEC Moscow 3 7 Sprint F
2018-02-09 EEC Krasnogorsk 12 62 10 km C
2018-01-27 Seefeld in Tirol 48 - Sprint F
2018-01-21 Planica 43 10 10 km C
2018-01-13 Dresden 48 - Sprint F
2017-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 8 63 10 km F
2017-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 2 10 Sprint C
2017-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 14 9 Sprint F
2017-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 4 43 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-28 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 36 38 10 km F
2017-03-26 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 13 6 Sprint C
2017-03-01 EEC Syktyvkar 4 12 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2017-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar 9 3 Sprint F
2017-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 3 47 10 km F
2017-02-12 EEC Moscow 1 1 Sprint F
2017-02-10 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS 40 10 km C
2017-02-07 UVS Almaty 6 2 15 km C Mass Start
2017-02-02 UVS Almaty 1 1 Sprint C
2017-01-31 UVS Almaty 5 7 5 km F Handicap
2017-01-30 UVS Almaty 7 61 5 km C
2017-01-15 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 5 30 10 km F
2017-01-13 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 3 3 Sprint F
2017-01-12 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 3 29 10 km C
2016-12-28 EEC Krasnogorsk 7 65 15 km C
2016-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 4 5 Sprint F
2016-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 12 52 10 km F
2016-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 14 9 Sprint C
2016-11-24 EEC Vershina Tea 21 131 10 km C
2016-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 2 1 Sprint C
2016-11-22 EEC Vershina Tea 14 163 5 km F
2016-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 11 6 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 27 31 10 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 4 8 Sprint F
2016-03-23 NC Tyumen 24 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2016-02-29 EEC Syktyvkar 11 5 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2016-02-26 EEC Syktyvkar 7 23 Sprint C
2016-02-25 EEC Syktyvkar 11 75 10 km F
2016-02-14 EEC Moscow 9 3 Sprint F
2016-02-12 EEC Krasnogorsk 6 44 10 km C
2016-01-17 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 3 6 Duathlon 5+5 km
2016-01-16 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 3 3 Sprint F
2016-01-15 EEC Minsk - Raubichi 6 47 5 km C
2015-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 6 24 Sprint F
2015-11-22 EEC Vershina Tea 11 8 Sprint C
2015-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 46 26 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-29 NC Kononovskaya 8 25 30 km C Mass Start
2015-03-24 NC Kononovskaya 22 26 10 km F
2015-03-22 NC Kononovskaya 14 14 Sprint F
2015-03-21 NC Kononovskaya 19 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-03-01 EEC Rybinsk 10 28 Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2015-02-28 EEC Rybinsk 17 16 Sprint C
2015-02-25 EEC Rybinsk DNS 7 10 km F
2015-01-25 Rybinsk 38 43 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-01-24 Rybinsk 34 - Sprint F
2015-01-23 Rybinsk 43 11 10 km F
2014-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 13 17 Sprint C
2014-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 22 70 10 km F
2014-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 31 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-03-25 NC Tyumen 21 32 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-23 NC Tyumen 8 25 Sprint C
2014-03-22 NC Tyumen 46 38 10 km C
2013-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 17 39 10 km C
2013-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 5 9 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-03 EEC Syktyvkar 27 34 Duathlon 5+5 km
2013-03-02 EEC Syktyvkar 8 9 Sprint C
2013-02-27 EEC Syktyvkar 18 32 15 km F
2013-02-09 EEC Moscow 11 3 Sprint F
2012-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS 24 10 km F
2012-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS 13-2 Team Sprint F
2012-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 28 19 5 km C
2012-12-22 EEC Krasnogorsk 12 28 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-02-20 WJC Erzurum 22 13 Sprint F
2011-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk 17 66 10 km F
2011-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 17 16 Sprint C
2011-12-23 EEC Krasnogorsk 10 25 Sprint F
2011-08-14 ANC Snow Farm 3 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-02-02 EEC Moscow 14 14 Sprint F
2010-12-27 EEC Krasnogorsk 21 19 Sprint F
2010-12-25 EEC Krasnogorsk 17 37 10 km C
2010-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 9 12 Sprint C
2010-12-04 Düsseldorf 51 - Sprint F
2010-11-23 EEC Vershina Tea 11 13 Sprint C
2010-11-21 EEC Vershina Tea 30 119 5 km F
2010-11-20 EEC Vershina Tea 18 15 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-01-25 WJC Hinterzarten 10 21 Sprint F
2009-12-26 EEC Krasnogorsk DNS - Sprint C
2009-12-24 EEC Krasnogorsk 23 22 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-02-20 WJC Erzurum 22 13 Sprint F
2010-01-25 WJC Hinterzarten 10 21 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-04-02 NC Kononovskaya 34 10 10 km F
2019-03-31 NC Kononovskaya 18 21 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2019-03-30 NC Kononovskaya 26 20 Sprint C
2018-03-31 NC Syktyvkar 9 30 km F Mass Start
2018-03-27 NC Syktyvkar DNS 69 10 km C
2018-03-25 NC Syktyvkar 36 7 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-03-24 NC Syktyvkar 7 14 Sprint C
2017-03-28 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 36 38 10 km F
2017-03-26 NC Khanty-Mansiysk 13 6 Sprint C
2016-03-26 NC Tyumen 27 31 10 km C
2016-03-24 NC Tyumen 4 8 Sprint F
2016-03-23 NC Tyumen 24 6 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-03-29 NC Kononovskaya 8 25 30 km C Mass Start
2015-03-24 NC Kononovskaya 22 26 10 km F
2015-03-22 NC Kononovskaya 14 14 Sprint F
2015-03-21 NC Kononovskaya 19 29 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-25 NC Tyumen 21 32 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-03-23 NC Tyumen 8 25 Sprint C
2014-03-22 NC Tyumen 46 38 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-02-12 EEC Moscow 1 1 Sprint F
2017-02-02 UVS Almaty 1 1 Sprint C
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2020/2021 - - - -
2019/2020 - - - -
2018/2019 - - - -
2017/2018 - - - -
2016/2017 - - - -
2015/2016 - - - -
2014/2015 - - - -
2013/2014 - - - -
2012/2013 - - - -
2011/2012 - - - -
2010/2011 - - - -
2009/2010 - - - -

Info

Name Maria Davydenkova
Nation Russia
Born29 y (20.Sep 1992)
Results2010 - 2021