Sign in Sign up

Anna Stoyan

Year Discipline Hosts

2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-12-17 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 46 39 10 km F Mass Start
2017-12-16 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 40 94 10 km C
2017-12-15 OPA St. Ullrich am Pillersee 62 - Sprint F
2017-12-09 Davos 68 - Sprint F
2017-11-19 NE Saariselkä DNS 366 10 km F
2017-11-18 NE Saariselkä 24 19 Sprint C
2017-11-17 NE Saariselkä 27 350 5 km C
2017-11-12 NE Olos - Muonio 42 70 10 km F
2017-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio 37 89 5 km C
2017-11-10 NE Olos - Muonio 24 28 Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-02 WSC Lahti 12 11-2 4x5 km Relay
2017-02-28 WSC Lahti 45 41 10 km C
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 14 17-1 Team Sprint C
2017-02-23 WSC Lahti 51 - Sprint F
2017-02-19 Otepää 46 33 10 km C
2017-02-18 Otepää 59 - Sprint F
2017-02-07 UVS Almaty 20 7 15 km C Mass Start
2017-02-02 UVS Almaty 3 2 Sprint C
2017-01-31 UVS Almaty 20 13 5 km F Handicap
2017-01-30 UVS Almaty 13 55 5 km C
2016-12-18 La Clusaz 10 12-2 4x5 km Relay
2016-12-11 Davos 63 - Sprint F
2016-12-10 OPA Valdidentro 10 108 10 km C
2016-12-04 NOR Nordic Opening 60 - Stage Race
2016-12-04 NOR Lillehammer 58 66 10 km C Handicap
2016-12-03 NOR Lillehammer 74 70 5 km F
2016-12-02 NOR Lillehammer 65 - Sprint C
2016-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 54 69 10 km C
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo 55 - Sprint C
2016-11-19 NE Saariselkä 17 19 Sprint C
2016-11-18 NE Saariselkä 36 362 5 km C
2016-11-12 NE Olos - Muonio 24 92 5 km C
2016-11-11 NE Olos - Muonio 22 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-02-25 W23C Râșnov 31 32 10 km F
2016-02-23 W23C Râșnov 25 33 10 km C
2016-02-22 W23C Râșnov 37 - Sprint F
2016-01-31 NC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 4 2 5 km F Handicap
2016-01-30 NC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 12 5 km C
2016-01-24 Nové Město 13 11-1 4x5 km Relay
2015-11-29 NOR Nordic Opening 55 - Stage Race
2015-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 50 68 10 km C Handicap
2015-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 71 75 5 km F
2015-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 39 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 44 48 30 km C Mass Start
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 12 13-1 4x5 km Relay
2015-02-19 WSC Falun 40 - Sprint C
2015-02-07 W23C Almaty 26 33 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-03 W23C Almaty 12 18 Sprint C
2015-01-30 UVS Štrbské Pleso 2 2-1 3x5 km Relay
2015-01-28 UVS Štrbské Pleso 6 42 5 km C
2014-12-21 Davos 59 - Sprint F
2014-12-14 Davos 61 - Sprint F
2014-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 53 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-02-01 W23C Val di Fiemme 22 28 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-01-30 W23C Val di Fiemme 27 20 10 km C
2014-01-18 NC Almaty 6 14 5 km C Handicap
2014-01-17 NC Almaty 14 105 10 km F Mass Start
2014-01-15 NC Almaty 1 Sprint C
2013-12-22 Asiago 22 22-1 Team Sprint C
2013-12-21 Asiago 59 - Sprint C
2013-12-14 UVS Val di Fiemme 8 7 Sprint C
2013-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening 86 - Stage Race
2013-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 86 100 10 km F Handicap
2013-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 100 89 5 km C
2013-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 82 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 15 10-2 4x5 km Relay
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 21 22-1 Team Sprint F
2013-02-21 WSC Val di Fiemme 60 - Sprint C
2013-01-27 WJC Liberec 11 8-2 4x3.3 km Relay
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 23 14 Duathlon 5+5km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 21 63 5 km F
2013-01-21 WJC Liberec 31 - Sprint C
2012-11-25 Gällivare 18 15-2 4x5 km Relay
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-02-26 WJC Erzurum 8 9-4 4x3.3 km Relay
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 18 49 5 km C
2012-02-20 WJC Erzurum 33 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-01-31 WJC Otepää 9 4-1 4x3.3 km Relay
2011-01-30 WJC Otepää 38 49 Duathlon 5+5 km
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-01-25 WJC Hinterzarten 67 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-02 WSC Lahti 12 11-2 4x5 km Relay
2017-02-28 WSC Lahti 45 41 10 km C
2017-02-26 WSC Lahti 14 17-1 Team Sprint C
2017-02-23 WSC Lahti 51 - Sprint F
2016-02-25 W23C Râșnov 31 32 10 km F
2016-02-23 W23C Râșnov 25 33 10 km C
2016-02-22 W23C Râșnov 37 - Sprint F
2015-02-28 WSC Falun 44 48 30 km C Mass Start
2015-02-26 WSC Falun 12 13-1 4x5 km Relay
2015-02-19 WSC Falun 40 - Sprint C
2015-02-07 W23C Almaty 26 33 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2015-02-03 W23C Almaty 12 18 Sprint C
2014-02-01 W23C Val di Fiemme 22 28 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2014-01-30 W23C Val di Fiemme 27 20 10 km C
2013-02-28 WSC Val di Fiemme 15 10-2 4x5 km Relay
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 21 22-1 Team Sprint F
2013-02-21 WSC Val di Fiemme 60 - Sprint C
2013-01-27 WJC Liberec 11 8-2 4x3.3 km Relay
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 23 14 Duathlon 5+5km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 21 63 5 km F
2013-01-21 WJC Liberec 31 - Sprint C
2012-02-26 WJC Erzurum 8 9-4 4x3.3 km Relay
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 18 49 5 km C
2012-02-20 WJC Erzurum 33 - Sprint F
2011-01-31 WJC Otepää 9 4-1 4x3.3 km Relay
2011-01-30 WJC Otepää 38 49 Duathlon 5+5 km
2010-01-25 WJC Hinterzarten 67 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-01-31 NC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 4 2 5 km F Handicap
2016-01-30 NC Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 12 5 km C
2014-01-18 NC Almaty 6 14 5 km C Handicap
2014-01-17 NC Almaty 14 105 10 km F Mass Start
2014-01-15 NC Almaty 1 Sprint C

Info

Name Anna Stoyan
Nation Kazakhstan
Born26 y (18.Feb 1993)
Results2010 - 2018